Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 25.03.05 09:00
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Tirschenreuth II : Konnersreuth I 1430 : 1484 Mähring I : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1511 : 1435 Großensees III : Wondreb II 1449 : 1441
A.H. Fuchsmühl III : Hundsbach I 1471 : 1513 Griesbach II : Wildenau III 1460 : 1464 Schönhaid II : Liebenstein I 1422 : 1399
Pechbrunn I : Königshütte I 1481 : 1502 Königshütte II : Plößberg I 1416 : 1437 Großensees II : Schwarzenbach I 1465 : 1377
Schönhaid I : Mitterteich I 1496 : 1468 Mitterteich II : Wondreb I 1453 : 1462 Mähring II : Konnersreuth II 1299 : 1453
1. Königshütte I 26 : 2 21037 1. Mähring I 28 : 0 20907 1. Konnersreuth II 24 : 4 20197
2. Hundsbach I 25 : 3 21061 2. Wondreb I 22 : 6 20580 2. Großensees III 16 : 12 20040
3. Konnersreuth I 15 : 13 20649 3. Plößberg I 18 : 10 20580 3. Schwarzenbach I 16 : 12 20023
4. Pechbrunn I 12 : 16 20605 4. Wildenau III 18 : 10 20565 4. Großensees II 14 : 14 20090
5. Mitterteich I 12 : 16 19193 5. Griesbach II 12 : 16 20330 5. Liebenstein I 14 : 14 19969
6. A.H. Fuchsmühl III 10 : 18 20685 6. Königshütte II 8 : 20 20158 6. Wondreb II 12 : 16 20197
7. Schönhaid I 10 : 18 20579 7. Mitterteich II 4 : 24 20161 7. Schönhaid II 12 : 16 19995
8. Tirschenreuth II 2 : 26 20460 8. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 2 : 26 19912 8. Mähring II 4 : 24 19403
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Wildenau IV 1437 : 1431 Hundsbach III : Waldsassen II 1440 : 1428 Schwarzenbach II : Liebenstein III 1325 : 1301
Königshütte III : Konnersreuth III 1424 : 1410 Wiesau I : Pechbrunn III 1364 : 1419 Groschlattengrün I : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1403 : 1359
Pechbrunn II : Schönhaid III 1421 : 1434 Plößberg II : Liebenstein II 1407 : 1413 Hundsbach IV : H.St. Fuchsmühl III 1436 : 1342
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Hundsbach II 1422 : 1473 Tirschenreuth III : Griesbach III 1343 : 1397 Wondreb III : :
1. Wildenau IV 24 : 4 20363 1. Griesbach III 25 : 3 19849 1. Hundsbach IV 20 : 4 16874
2. Hundsbach II 22 : 6 20297 2. Pechbrunn III 20 : 8 19866 2. Groschlattengrün I 20 : 4 16741
3. Königshütte III 22 : 6 20125 3. Wiesau I 20 : 8 19463 3. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 18 : 6 15334
4. Konnersreuth III 17 : 11 19930 4. Waldsassen II 18 : 10 18333 4. Wondreb III 10 : 14 16133
5. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 14 : 14 19892 5. Hundsbach III 14 : 14 19557 5. Liebenstein III 8 : 16 16189
6. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 6 : 22 19882 6. Liebenstein II 6 : 22 17947 6. Schwarzenbach II 8 : 16 16023
7. Schönhaid III 5 : 23 19703 7. Plößberg II 5 : 23 19364 7. H.St. Fuchsmühl III 0 : 24 15525
8. Pechbrunn II 2 : 26 19643 8. Tirschenreuth III 4 24 18974
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Plößberg III : Konnersreuth IV 1386 : 1316 Mähring I : Großensees I 1400 : 1382 Wiesau II : Waldsassen II 1365 : 1313
Hundsbach V : Mähring III 1306 : 1315 Tirschenreuth II : A.H. Fuchsmühl I 1411 : 1426 Schönhaid II : Wildenau I 1406 : 1351
Königshütte IV : Schönhaid IV 1379 : 1295 Waldsassen I : Mitterteich II 1440 : 1401 Mitterteich III : Tirschenreuth III 1391 : 1388
Mitterteich III : :
1. Königshütte IV 24 : 0 16752 1. Waldsassen I 17 : 3 14344 1. Schönhaid II 20 : 0 14140
2. Schönhaid IV 18 : 6 16357 2. A.H. Fuchsmühl I 16 : 4 14220 2. Mitterteich III 14 : 6 13875
3. Konnersreuth IV 14 : 10 15757 3. Tirschenreuth II 9 : 11 14146 3. Wiesau II 10 : 10 13729
4. Plößberg III 12 : 12 15788 4. Mitterteich II 8 : 12 14136 4. Tirschenreuth III 8 : 12 13777
5. Mähring III 8 : 16 15345 5. Mähring I 8 : 12 14000 5. Wildenau I 6 : 14 13563
6. Mitterteich III 6 : 18 15470 6. Großensees I 2 : 18 14034 6. Waldsassen II 2 : 18 13396
7. Hundsbach V 2 : 22 13988 :