Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
24.03. 10.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Kamm, Susanne A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 381 388 377 383 384 383 394 383 388 380 391 381 386 383 5382 384,43 14
2. 2. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I S 381 379 381 382 384 383 375 383 378 386 384 389 381 388 5354 382,43 14
3. 3. Dybicki, Uwe Mähring I S 379 378 381 384 378 383 383 379 378 382 380 374 381 380 5320 380,00 14
4. 4. Beer, Cordula Mähring I S 384 377 377 373 382 384 375 369 380 383 380 382 370 378 5294 378,14 14
5. 5. Protschky, Matthias Pechbrunn I S 379 375 374 383 379 382 381 381 370 357 381 383 387 379 5291 377,93 14
6. 6. Bauer, Stefan Mitterteich I S 373 383 380 377 376 377 380 381 379 375 378 375 377 375 5286 377,57 14
7. 7. Hößl, Carola A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 374 376 373 374 373 374 384 378 376 377 379 379 388 376 5281 377,21 14
8. 8. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I S 370 376 371 383 377 378 379 380 381 370 384 378 369 375 5271 376,50 14
9. 9. Männer, Thomas Hundsbach I S 368 382 372 378 376 380 382 370 375 364 372 386 379 379 5263 375,93 14
10. 10. Beer, Dominik Mähring I S 377 377 371 378 375 374 373 357 372 377 375 375 388 388 5257 375,50 14
11. 11. Beer, Dieter Mähring I S 372 372 373 379 370 371 373 375 380 374 384 371 374 371 5239 374,21 14
12. 12. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach I S 369 367 376 369 380 377 379 373 379 384 355 378 364 374 5224 373,14 14
13. 13. Hößl, Christina A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 373 364 376 381 369 367 371 366 372 374 378 369 378 383 5221 372,93 14
14. 14. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach I S 369 376 372 379 371 361 363 369 374 370 370 369 363 369 5175 369,64 14
15. 15. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I S 363 374 360 365 367 370 359 373 370 368 372 382 376 374 5173 369,50 14
16. 16. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich I S 363 370 374 370 367 365 378 371 357 371 362 374 377 363 5162 368,71 14
17. 17. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn I S 365 366 365 364 370 369 375 370 365 367 367 364 376 366 5149 367,79 14
18. 18. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I S 367 374 364 367 373 373 372 368 365 364 363 360 368 370 5148 367,71 14
19. 20. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I S 362 372 363 371 370 370 356 369 375 369 370 362 368 366 5143 367,36 14
20. 19. Urbanczky, Karsten Pechbrunn I S 371 367 366 374 369 361 369 362 369 372 372 366 359 360 5137 366,93 14
21. 21. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid I S 363 367 364 365 368 365 362 364 364 374 365 362 367 365 5115 365,36 14
22. 23. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I S 362 363 369 362 360 363 362 371 364 355 370 361 366 373 5101 364,36 14
23. 22. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich I S 356 363 361 360 361 371 362 365 365 374 361 368 364 368 5099 364,21 14
24. 24. Schmidt, Sebastian Hundsbach I S 385 376 367 378 377 367 376 374 380 - 364 364 373 382 4863 374,08 13
25. 25. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I S 356 364 372 367 365 369 367 - 370 378 373 378 365 373 4797 369,00 13
26. 26. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth I S 363 373 368 366 - 365 367 361 371 359 358 355 345 369 4720 363,08 13
27. 27. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I S - 361 361 362 - 379 378 371 368 369 375 378 375 371 4448 370,67 12
28. 28. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth I S 366 373 377 367 377 366 - 371 366 - 370 371 372 369 4445 370,42 12
29. 29. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I S 371 364 371 372 - 361 - 364 377 362 369 366 375 372 4424 368,67 12
30. 30. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich I S 348 373 359 - 363 370 360 368 369 368 360 - 367 370 4375 364,58 12
31. 31. Rössler, Andreas Pechbrunn I S 356 360 354 368 363 360 358 366 359 - 353 349 - - 3946 358,73 11
32. 32. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 362 347 357 343 352 359 359 339 - - 349 345 - - 3512 351,20 10
33. 33. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II E - - - - - - 375 - - 380 - - - - 755 377,50 2
34. 36. Sojka, Kamilla A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 382 372 754 377,00 2
35. 34. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich I E - - - 372 - - - - - - - 370 - - 742 371,00 2
36. 35. Stengel, Petra Wondreb II E - - - - 369 - - 370 - - - - - - 739 369,50 2
37. 37. Kamm, Klaus A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - - 378 - - - - 378 378,00 1
38. 38. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II E - - - - - - 370 - - - - - - - 370 370,00 1
39. 39. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II E - - - - - - - - - 368 - - - - 368 368,00 1
40. 46. Stöckl, Michael Pechbrunn II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 367 367 367,00 1
41. 40. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid III E - - - - 364 - - - - - - - - - 364 364,00 1
42. 41. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth II E - - - - 363 - - - - - - - - - 363 363,00 1
43. 42. Göhl, Magdalena Schönhaid II E 359 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 359 359,00 1
44. 43. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn II E - - - - - - - - - 358 - - - - 358 358,00 1
45. 44. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - 354 - - - - - 354 354,00 1
46. 45. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 345 - 345 345,00 1
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze