Gauliga
Wettkampf
24.03. 10.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II S 380 381 376 383 381 372 375 357 376 369 383 379 381 378 5271 376,50 14
2. 2. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I S 361 371 373 367 380 375 373 375 377 381 374 379 372 379 5237 374,07 14
3. 3. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I S 378 363 373 373 371 366 366 374 371 373 381 368 367 384 5208 372,00 14
4. 4. Grüner, Josef Wildenau III S 379 369 372 373 369 361 368 374 376 370 373 367 366 369 5186 370,43 14
5. 5. Grüner, Ingrid Wildenau III S 375 374 363 379 360 375 364 366 373 365 368 365 365 367 5159 368,50 14
6. 6. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II S 371 361 365 377 366 366 365 370 362 366 364 368 367 362 5130 366,43 14
7. 8. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III S 372 363 373 370 365 354 370 364 360 362 372 364 369 369 5127 366,21 14
8. 7. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte II S 363 369 358 367 372 366 372 366 367 366 370 365 363 354 5118 365,57 14
9. 9. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth II S 364 361 373 370 372 362 364 364 366 357 376 362 356 362 5109 364,93 14
10. 10. Werner, Anita Griesbach II S 373 364 352 356 369 361 369 364 361 355 364 373 363 357 5081 362,93 14
11. 12. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II S 363 374 365 369 358 372 365 362 360 357 349 357 358 360 5069 362,07 14
12. 11. Stahl, Hans Wildenau III S 361 359 368 356 358 372 362 360 363 361 359 373 358 352 5062 361,57 14
13. 13. Bindl, Helga Konnersreuth II S 347 359 366 359 363 361 374 357 361 361 364 354 358 354 5038 359,86 14
14. 14. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I S 348 366 360 340 363 365 364 364 362 360 366 362 350 358 5028 359,14 14
15. 15. Schuller, Marion Königshütte II S 355 360 369 363 353 363 363 356 360 352 347 356 358 351 5006 357,57 14
16. 16. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II S 361 359 354 369 362 353 350 341 356 347 351 339 355 349 4946 353,29 14
17. 18. Wittmann, Thomas Plößberg I S 375 379 372 383 374 - 368 383 373 377 370 374 381 377 4886 375,85 13
18. 19. Thoma, Evi Tirschenreuth II S 358 371 371 379 365 373 373 379 372 362 - 370 376 377 4826 371,23 13
19. 20. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II S - 366 366 366 374 375 363 360 371 373 371 374 360 373 4792 368,62 13
20. 22. Weig, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 362 365 357 361 372 360 373 360 361 370 365 - 357 369 4732 364,00 13
21. 23. Wilfling, Christine Großensees II S 365 348 362 342 366 366 364 360 351 - 363 371 371 355 4684 360,31 13
22. 25. Haberkorn, Josef Großensees II S 353 341 350 357 361 355 349 359 361 - 371 362 358 368 4645 357,31 13
23. 24. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees II S 368 360 355 353 359 360 347 354 361 - 355 349 361 345 4627 355,92 13
24. 26. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth II S 355 369 360 353 355 361 362 348 356 350 - 347 358 345 4619 355,31 13
25. 27. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich II S 362 360 359 332 - 350 371 362 355 346 354 360 350 347 4608 354,46 13
26. 17. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte II S 345 356 342 364 350 355 345 361 352 341 344 350 344 - 4549 349,92 13
27. 21. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II S 368 363 354 372 - 366 369 340 364 365 364 378 362 - 4365 363,75 12
28. 28. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 356 366 365 373 365 - - 367 363 353 - 372 363 373 4016 365,09 11
29. 30. Mörtl-Wurdack, Christine Mitterteich II S - - 346 353 - 371 369 374 378 363 360 358 - 367 3639 363,90 10
30. 29. Paschke, Franz Königshütte II S 350 347 - 359 350 351 354 352 352 - 350 352 - - 3517 351,70 10
31. 31. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II S 348 363 351 367 - 369 368 363 - - - - 365 365 3259 362,11 9
32. 32. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees II S 366 341 353 345 355 352 352 353 - - - - - - 2817 352,13 8
33. 33. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - - 375 360 366 370 371 351 2193 365,50 6
34. 34. Schedl, Andreas Großensees III E - - - - - - - - - - - 370 370 - 740 370,00 2
35. 35. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach III E 361 - - - - - - - - - - 360 - - 721 360,50 2
36. 36. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - 358 360 - - - - - - - 718 359,00 2
37. 37. Völkl, Erich Großensees III E - - - - - - - - 345 - 352 - - - 697 348,50 2
38. 38. Käs, Sebastian Mitterteich II E 335 339 - - - - - - - - - - - - 674 337,00 2
39. 39. Kirchner, Eberhard Königshütte III E - - - - - - - - - 339 - - 327 - 666 333,00 2
40. 40. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg II E - - - - - 374 - - - - - - - - 374 374,00 1
41. 41. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - 374 - - - 374 374,00 1
42. 42. Ulrich, Karl Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - 365 - - - 365 365,00 1
43. 46. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 354 354 354,00 1
44. 45. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 349 349 349,00 1
45. 43. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - 342 - - - 342 342,00 1
46. 47. Bauer, Matthias Großensees III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 342 342 342,00 1
47. 44. Graßold, Christian Königshütte II E - - 340 - - - - - - - - - - - 340 340,00 1
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                    
50. 50. S = Stammschütze                                    
51. 51. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54.                                    
55. 55.                                    
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58.                                    
59. 59.                                    
60. 60.