A-Klasse
 1. Schiesstag  8. Schiesstag
Liebenstein I : Wildenau IV 1455 : 1418 Wildenau IV : Liebenstein I 1437 : 1435
Großensees III : Schwarzenbach I 1428 : 1448 Schwarzenbach I : Großensees III 1438 : 1448
Schönhaid II : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1423 : 1415 H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Schönhaid II 1426 : 1434
Hundsbach II : Wondreb II 1469 : 1448 Wondreb II : Hundsbach II 1459 : 1467
 2. Schiesstag  9. Schiesstag
Wildenau IV : Großensees III 1423 : 1422 Großensees III : Wildenau IV 1452 : 1434
Schwarzenbach I : Schönhaid II 1461 : 1440 Schönhaid II : Schwarzenbach I 1417 : 1427
H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Hundsbach II 1411 : 1477 Hundsbach II : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1445 : 1430
Wondreb II : Liebenstein I 1464 : 1421 Liebenstein I : Wondreb II 1445 : 1459
 3. Schiesstag 10. Schiesstag
Liebenstein I : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1436 : 1465 G H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Liebenstein I 1426 : 1390
Großensees III : Wondreb II 1444 : 1480 Wondreb II : Großensees III 1467 : 1443
Schönhaid II : Wildenau IV 1436 : 1461 Wildenau IV : Schönhaid II 1446 : 1453
Hundsbach II : Schwarzenbach I 1468 : 1454 Schwarzenbach I : Hundsbach II 1427 : 1477
 4. Schiesstag 11. Schiesstag
Wildenau IV : Hundsbach II 1473 : 1462 Hundsbach II : Wildenau IV 1466 : 1476
Schwarzenbach I : Liebenstein I 1440 : 1466 Liebenstein I : Schwarzenbach I 1430 : 1427
H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Großensees III 1413 : 1437 Großensees III : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1462 : 1430
Wondreb II : Schönhaid II 1468 : 1417 Schönhaid II : Wondreb II 1422 : 1439
 5. Schiesstag 12. Schiesstag
Wildenau IV : Schwarzenbach I 1474 : 1456 Schwarzenbach I : Wildenau IV 1408 : 1449
H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Wondreb II 1424 : 1455 Wondreb II : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1446 : 1431
Liebenstein I : Großensees III 1446 : 1428 G Großensees III : Liebenstein I 1459 : 1466
Schönhaid II : Hundsbach II 1450 : 1459 Hundsbach II : Schönhaid II 1474 : 1450
 6. Schiesstag 13. Schiesstag
Schwarzenbach I : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1470 : 1452 H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Schwarzenbach I 1422 : 1375
Wondreb II : Wildenau IV 1449 : 1424 Wildenau IV : Wondreb II 1461 : 1456
Großensees III : Schönhaid II 1477 : 1448 Schönhaid II : Großensees III 1455 : 1443
Hundsbach II : Liebenstein I 1467 : 1408 Liebenstein I : Hundsbach II 1438 : 1452
 7. Schiesstag 14. Schiesstag
Wondreb II : Schwarzenbach I 1458 : 1468 Schwarzenbach I : Wondreb II 1457 : 1436
Wildenau IV : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1424 : 1405 H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Wildenau IV 1440 : 1407
Großensees III : Hundsbach II 1415 : 1459 Hundsbach II : Großensees III 1474 : 1389
Liebenstein I : Schönhaid II 1447 : 1454 G Schönhaid II : Liebenstein I 1440 : 1453
Punkte Ringe
1. Hundsbach II 24 : 4 20516 : 20128
2. Wondreb II 18 : 10 20384 : 20193
3. Wildenau IV 18 : 10 20207 : 20195
4. Schwarzenbach I 12 : 16 20156 : 20265
5. Liebenstein I 12 : 16 20136 : 20236
6. Großensees III 10 : 18 20147 : 20281
7. Schönhaid II 10 : 18 20139 : 20296
8. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 7 : 20 19990 : 20081