A-Klasse
Wettkampf
31.03. 17.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Zölch, Markus II Liebenstein I S 379 371 371 371 376 379 373 371 383 381 377 378 378 382 5270 376,43 14
2. 3. Stengel, Petra Wondreb II S 363 374 373 369 372 361 370 374 365 374 362 367 366 366 5156 368,29 14
3. 5. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau IV S 368 363 369 366 367 369 367 380 376 371 368 357 363 370 5154 368,14 14
4. 4. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach II S 371 370 369 366 371 369 359 372 360 375 363 376 367 362 5150 367,86 14
5. 6. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II S 366 370 363 367 372 366 371 370 363 364 363 365 365 366 5131 366,50 14
6. 7. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II S 358 362 379 371 365 360 360 371 366 365 367 360 364 365 5113 365,21 14
7. 8. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II S 368 372 366 368 362 367 364 365 351 363 370 366 360 366 5108 364,86 14
8. 12. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach II S 364 365 370 361 354 365 365 360 371 358 363 367 360 370 5093 363,79 14
9. 10. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II S 365 365 367 358 359 362 358 363 376 363 361 362 367 363 5089 363,50 14
10. 9. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I S 369 353 363 372 363 363 372 375 358 365 360 354 369 350 5086 363,29 14
11. 11. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II S 363 363 371 372 361 371 365 359 356 362 355 359 369 358 5084 363,14 14
12. 15. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I S 357 373 360 356 361 368 368 358 355 356 357 365 344 376 5054 361,00 14
13. 14. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 349 366 369 364 344 356 349 361 372 365 354 364 370 364 5047 360,50 14
14. 13. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I S 360 363 360 364 373 352 360 358 356 360 365 353 360 345 5029 359,21 14
15. 16. Sandner, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 356 360 346 359 353 368 358 353 348 369 368 354 360 351 5003 357,36 14
16. 18. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid II S 359 360 357 350 365 359 359 348 352 351 354 351 362 371 4998 357,00 14
17. 17. Kohl, Markus Wondreb II E 351 365 357 354 330 357 363 355 372 361 355 357 357 342 4976 355,43 14
18. 19. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 348 329 346 350 353 364 342 347 353 368 349 359 359 356 4923 351,64 14
19. 20. Grillmeier, Konrad Großensees III S 345 337 334 331 335 350 345 334 346 363 331 344 345 340 4780 341,43 14
20. 2. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees III S 376 363 379 372 378 377 374 360 376 366 381 365 376 - 4843 372,54 13
21. 21. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach I E 363 370 370 362 372 372 365 355 362 361 353 - 337 369 4711 362,38 13
22. 23. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II S 348 353 357 364 365 361 364 358 - 368 355 363 359 370 4685 360,38 13
23. 24. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I S 359 364 - 350 360 367 363 350 352 345 356 332 325 362 4585 352,69 13
24. 25. Peterson, Sandra Wildenau IV S 349 313 344 - 340 362 364 353 349 356 361 348 363 356 4558 350,62 13
25. 26. Herold, Anja Schönhaid II S 337 340 352 - 355 344 345 341 330 325 352 358 343 350 4472 344,00 13
26. 27. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 362 356 365 - 374 364 356 365 357 363 359 354 - 369 4344 362,00 12
27. 22. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II E 351 362 355 345 361 366 359 365 359 371 - 367 367 - 4328 360,67 12
28. 28. Bauer, Josef Großensees III E - 365 - 348 363 375 362 369 359 365 342 358 358 348 4312 359,33 12
29. 29. Völkl, Erich Großensees III S 345 - 343 354 351 361 - 360 343 342 358 348 344 355 4204 350,33 12
30. 31. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II S 364 358 353 356 357 328 - - - 366 343 360 354 347 3886 353,27 11
31. 32. Kiesl, Monika Wildenau IV S 346 344 354 351 358 - 363 353 340 - - 347 359 332 3847 349,73 11
32. 30. Platzer, Matthias Wildenau IV E - 373 362 378 369 - - 351 364 357 372 371 361 - 3658 365,80 10
33. 36. Zölch, Markus I Liebenstein I E - - 348 347 - 337 358 356 351 351 353 - 355 359 3515 351,50 10
34. 33. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein I S 347 356 - 356 355 334 362 350 355 - 335 351 - - 3501 350,10 10
35. 34. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I S 339 354 361 345 - 345 350 345 332 - 354 357 - - 3482 348,20 10
36. 37. Peterson, Angela Wildenau IV S 327 343 - 326 343 321 330 312 331 325 - - - 326 3284 328,40 10
37. 35. Schedl, Andreas Großensees III E - - 365 363 367 364 - 359 368 354 368 - 364 - 3272 363,56 9
38. 38. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein I S 326 331 311 330 - 317 - - 329 310 - - 321 324 2899 322,11 9
39. 39. Wittmann, Josef Wildenau IV E - - 376 378 380 372 - - - - 375 371 373 - 2625 375,00 7
40. 40. Preisinger, Sabrina Großensees III E 362 357 357 - - 357 - 351 349 - 355 - - - 2488 355,43 7
41. 42. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV E 350 337 - - - - - 349 - - 332 350 - 349 2067 344,50 6
42. 43. Bauer, Matthias Großensees III S 334 - 339 334 346 - 334 - - - - - - 346 2033 338,83 6
43. 41. Fischer, Jürgen Schwarzenbach I E 324 331 339 - - - - - 329 - 328 - 321 - 1972 328,67 6
44. 44. Trisl, Katharina Wildenau IV E 351 - 342 - - - - - - 360 - - 362 - 1415 353,75 4
45. 46. Schraml, Kerstin H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - - 339 - - - - 330 - - - - 333 339 1341 335,25 4
46. 45. Roth, Josef Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - 345 358 349 - - - 1052 350,67 3
47. 47. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II E 369 - - 375 - - - - - - - - - - 744 372,00 2
48. 48. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach III E - - - - - - - - - 375 358 - - - 733 366,50 2
49. 49. Kraus, Martin Hundsbach III E - - 363 - - - - - - - 370 - - - 733 366,50 2
50. 50. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb II E 354 - - - - - - 353 - - - - - - 707 353,50 2
51. 51. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein II E - - - - - 340 - - - - - 364 - - 704 352,00 2
52. 52. Schön, Marion Liebenstein II E - - - - - - - - - 344 - - 345 - 689 344,50 2
53. 53. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein II E - - - - 353 - - - 332 - - - - - 685 342,50 2
54. 63. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 372 372 372,00 1
55. 54. Rustler, Reinhard Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - - - - - - 363 - - 363 363,00 1
56. 55. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein III E - - - - 362 - - - - - - - - - 362 362,00 1
57. 61. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 361 361 361,00 1
58. 64. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 351 351 351,00 1
59. 62. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 348 348 348,00 1
60. 56. Seitz, Sieglinde Schwarzenbach I E - - - - 344 - - - - - - - - - 344 344,00 1
61. 57. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - - - 340 - - - - - - - - - - 340 340,00 1
62. 58. Schicker, Stefan Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - - - - - - 340 - - 340 340,00 1
63. 59. Kipferl, Helmut Großensees III E - 332 - - - - - - - - - - - - 332 332,00 1
64. 60. Ernstberger, Stefan Großensees III E 329 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 329 329,00 1
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                    
68. 68.                                    
69. 69. S = Stammschütze                                    
70. 70. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
71. 71.                                    
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.