B-Klasse
Wettkampf
31.03. 17.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Schmeller, Marcel Mähring II S 351 363 375 363 358 361 370 367 371 375 368 374 368 374 5138 367,00 14
2. 2. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 362 372 366 368 369 356 372 359 364 367 361 367 364 363 5110 365,00 14
3. 4. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 366 359 364 366 360 360 360 360 366 362 357 366 345 371 5062 361,57 14
4. 3. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II S 368 363 368 370 356 361 365 362 360 364 356 348 363 356 5060 361,43 14
5. 5. Wallner, Harald A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 368 351 357 354 355 361 351 351 349 363 369 363 359 361 5012 358,00 14
6. 7. Helm, Michael Pechbrunn II S 354 362 363 352 366 335 363 354 364 353 360 349 367 358 5000 357,14 14
7. 6. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 344 349 360 353 348 357 366 371 363 354 361 365 358 350 4999 357,07 14
8. 8. Stöckl, Michael Pechbrunn II S 349 352 357 353 349 358 338 365 353 354 364 368 358 356 4974 355,29 14
9. 10. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth III S 343 362 356 354 350 352 345 362 348 359 366 333 349 365 4944 353,14 14
10. 11. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 348 358 350 357 361 349 336 361 354 346 339 351 353 348 4911 350,79 14
11. 12. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth III E 342 349 355 357 356 342 337 344 339 362 357 352 360 355 4907 350,50 14
12. 13. Kirchner, Ernst-Günther Königshütte III S 350 353 355 340 358 337 352 360 332 341 352 354 345 348 4877 348,36 14
13. 14. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III S 344 342 356 366 355 333 338 351 348 346 354 340 344 342 4859 347,07 14
14. 15. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 357 349 356 346 348 338 336 336 350 352 345 349 339 338 4839 345,64 14
15. 16. Seitz, Michael Königshütte III S 353 335 338 344 343 343 342 355 335 351 345 352 357 346 4839 345,64 14
16. 17. Kutzer, Matthias Pechbrunn II E 345 339 344 351 349 333 340 340 337 341 345 333 358 341 4796 342,57 14
17. 18. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn II S 357 339 345 337 346 313 332 339 338 341 346 326 351 347 4757 339,79 14
18. 19. Kirchner, Eberhard Königshütte III E 338 334 344 339 341 332 331 350 340 341 346 338 330 339 4743 338,79 14
19. 20. Gallasch, Oswin Griesbach III E 322 345 334 322 334 337 315 341 335 321 334 330 353 321 4644 331,71 14
20. 21. Schicker, Michael Königshütte III E 315 321 266 312 294 318 316 320 336 305 316 305 309 310 4343 310,21 14
21. 23. Kamm, Klaus A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - 363 369 370 365 364 365 365 369 376 371 369 359 374 4779 367,62 13
22. 24. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn II S 360 365 371 370 - 362 357 360 347 364 362 362 361 356 4697 361,31 13
23. 25. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach III S 363 365 353 341 361 354 350 368 365 - 370 352 367 370 4679 359,92 13
24. 26. Falk, Mario Schönhaid III S 342 361 359 - 350 352 351 346 357 360 358 366 364 355 4621 355,46 13
25. 9. Lippert, Benedikt Mähring II S 355 357 361 358 356 349 364 344 354 350 344 348 352 - 4592 353,23 13
26. 27. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth III S 366 353 360 349 358 341 328 362 353 336 - 356 310 342 4514 347,23 13
27. 28. Schärl, Jürgen A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 355 353 351 - 344 361 337 337 350 331 348 340 337 356 4500 346,15 13
28. 29. Heindl, Thomas Königshütte III S 324 314 336 321 306 327 305 335 290 321 - 311 327 318 4135 318,08 13
29. 22. Schuller, Steffi A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E 371 382 - 388 384 383 379 385 385 377 382 376 376 - 4568 380,67 12
30. 31. Zoller, Eduard Griesbach III S 343 346 363 340 355 352 - - 356 363 367 358 357 363 4263 355,25 12
31. 33. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth III S 357 350 367 352 - 347 344 356 346 - 360 353 357 355 4244 353,67 12
32. 34. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III S 329 345 339 344 345 346 326 331 335 - - 346 334 338 4058 338,17 12
33. 36. Beer, Maria Mähring II E 361 350 364 - - 367 365 356 - 358 357 358 364 368 3968 360,73 11
34. 37. Göhl, Magdalena Schönhaid III S 363 365 359 348 355 - - - 375 351 365 354 357 359 3951 359,18 11
35. 38. Müller, Robert Mähring II E - 357 360 365 344 362 353 356 354 - 361 360 - 351 3923 356,64 11
36. 30. Staufer, Martin Griesbach III S 348 360 355 349 - 352 349 349 358 363 358 367 - - 3908 355,27 11
37. 32. Staufer, Fritz Griesbach III S - - 355 346 353 352 356 359 349 363 352 355 352 - 3892 353,82 11
38. 39. Schmeller, Bianca Griesbach III E 354 341 - 346 350 327 327 341 - - 328 349 332 334 3729 339,00 11
39. 40. Fleischer, Werner Pechbrunn II E 337 330 329 343 353 328 334 336 328 - - 355 - 356 3729 339,00 11
40. 35. Ringel, Erika Schönhaid III E 317 330 - 329 329 327 323 - 327 337 327 344 324 - 3614 328,55 11
41. 41. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid III E - - 355 347 - - 351 359 354 357 363 348 363 355 3552 355,20 10
42. 42. Meißner, Matthias Schönhaid III S 352 348 - 340 320 - - 368 351 368 - - 354 350 3151 350,11 9
44. 44. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring II S 344 - - 353 351 347 358 - 348 343 - - 344 344 3132 348,00 9
45. 45. Rosner, Josef Schönhaid III E - - - 329 347 342 349 344 - 328 329 355 - 340 3063 340,33 9
46. 46. Stahl, Carina A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 285 - 337 - 364 347 374 - 324 - - 339 341 342 3053 339,22 9
47. 47. Ernstberger, Lothar A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - 352 - 330 - 336 - - 347 335 340 354 - - 2394 342,00 7
48. 49. Stöckert, Petra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E 333 360 - - - - - - - - 358 347 361 363 2122 353,67 6
49. 50. Zintl, Sarah Mähring III E - - - 372 - - - - - - 370 358 383 378 1861 372,20 5
50. 48. Weiß, Werner Konnersreuth III E - - 335 - - - - 346 - 364 353 362 - - 1760 352,00 5
51. 51. Bauer, Rene Pechbrunn II E - - - - 340 - - - - 320 328 - 337 - 1325 331,25 4
52. 52. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV E 322 - - - - - 307 - - - - - 277 - 906 302,00 3
53. 53. Wöhrl, Annika A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E - - 333 - - - - - - 372 - - - - 705 352,50 2
54. 54. Oppl, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E - - - - - - - 338 - - 344 - - - 682 341,00 2
55. 55. Stingl, Simone Schönhaid III E - - 338 - - 334 - - - - - - - - 672 336,00 2
56. 56. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth IV E - - - - 322 345 - - - - - - - - 667 333,50 2
57. 57. Freundl, Martin Mähring II E 330 - - - 327 - - - - - - - - - 657 328,50 2
58. 68. Wolf, Norbert A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 376 376 376,00 1
59. 67. Haubner, Carsten A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 371 371 371,00 1
60. 58. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 360 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 360 360,00 1
61. 66. Riedl, Marco Griesbach III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 353 353 353,00 1
62. 59. Richtmann, Gerhard Mähring III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 349 - 349 349,00 1
63. 60. Graßold, Christian Königshütte III S 347 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 347 347,00 1
64. 61. Wild, Markus Mähring III E - - - - - - - - 326 - - - - - 326 326,00 1
65. 62. Jobst, Werner Griesbach III E - - - - - - - 325 - - - - - - 325 325,00 1
66. 63. Müller, Dieter A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 296 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 296 296,00 1
67. 64. Nitzl, Stefan Konnersreuth IV E - - - - - - - - - - 287 - - - 287 287,00 1
68. 65. Brandner, Norbert Königshütte III E - - - - - - - - 283 - - - - - 283 283,00 1
69. 69.                                    
70. 70. S = Stammschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
71. 71. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.                                    
76. 76.                                    
77. 77.                                    
78. 78.                                    
79. 79.                                    
80. 80.                                    
81. 81.                                    
82. 82.                                    
83. 83.