C-Klasse
Wettkampf
31.03. 17.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 2. Wohlrab, Wolfgang Groschlattengrün I S 365 368 365 369 377 364 F 378 365 370 378 377 375 F 4451 370,92 12
2. 1. Söllner, Matthias Groschlattengrün I S 368 372 367 373 371 373 F 366 374 376 363 379 362 F 4444 370,33 12
3. 9. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach III S 344 365 F 366 360 362 364 361 353 F 378 369 369 369 4360 363,33 12
4. 10. Kraus, Martin Hundsbach III S 357 372 F 365 348 357 367 359 362 F 359 367 373 371 4357 363,08 12
5. 11. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn III S 354 361 363 F 357 359 354 355 352 356 F 369 347 351 4278 356,50 12
6. 13. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg II S 350 F 368 366 349 352 351 357 F 363 353 364 345 352 4270 355,83 12
7. 12. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach III S 353 358 F 345 359 358 366 362 359 F 358 355 342 354 4269 355,75 12
8. 17. Meierhofer, Berthold Wiesau I S F 355 342 359 359 347 346 F 359 352 360 351 355 352 4237 353,08 12
9. 3. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein II S 339 339 338 327 369 F 360 368 345 360 364 361 F 366 4236 353,00 12
10. 15. Prause, Sylvia Plößberg II S 358 F 359 350 356 351 360 357 F 353 352 358 335 342 4231 352,58 12
11. 18. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach IV S 348 357 352 362 F 351 353 339 332 357 344 F 353 354 4202 350,17 12
12. 5. Rustler, Reinhardt Hundsbach III E 342 354 F 355 348 362 311 357 344 317 352 363 366 - 4171 347,58 12
13. 19. Oppl, Martina Wiesau I E F 341 342 338 346 354 351 F 345 346 349 350 346 346 4154 346,17 12
14. 4. Neumann, Theresia Groschlattengrün I S 343 342 337 346 342 346 F 351 354 352 338 354 342 F 4147 345,58 12
15. 22. Schuller, Elisabeth Wiesau I S F 343 342 343 343 337 341 F 326 358 359 347 359 349 4147 345,58 12
16. 6. Wohlrab, Nina Groschlattengrün I E 339 325 326 329 352 360 F 345 332 349 361 354 365 F 4137 344,75 12
17. 25. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach IV S 356 349 349 346 F 346 345 340 322 342 335 F 341 351 4122 343,50 12
18. 24. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn III S 347 349 348 F 352 354 342 340 346 327 F 328 327 358 4118 343,17 12
19. 23. Schuller, Josef Wiesau I S F 336 337 332 361 355 355 F 334 348 338 340 317 349 4102 341,83 12
20. 27. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II S 349 F 340 329 341 345 360 334 F 341 327 341 347 346 4100 341,67 12
21. 26. Thoma, Ludwig Wiesau I S F 350 341 343 344 335 344 F 342 337 343 338 339 341 4097 341,42 12
22. 8. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein II S 336 320 318 330 335 F 335 318 336 317 343 340 F 342 3970 330,83 12
23. 29. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn III E 352 365 362 F 371 - 359 357 379 345 F 381 353 365 3989 362,64 11
24. 14. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach IV E 345 356 358 351 F 368 361 352 370 347 360 F - 341 3909 355,36 11
25. 16. Heindl, Stefan Groschlattengrün I S 344 365 348 360 345 363 F 357 - 368 358 342 357 F 3907 355,18 11
26. 30. Urbanczyk, Kristin Pechbrunn III S 349 349 354 F 359 348 357 345 353 341 F - 357 359 3871 351,91 11
27. 31. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach III S 355 335 F 337 346 350 350 350 - F 353 353 351 360 3840 349,09 11
28. 20. Schicker, Stefan Hundsbach III E 339 349 F 344 360 339 354 348 327 F 342 340 343 - 3785 344,09 11
29. 21. Zeitler, Klemens Pechbrunn III S 337 359 349 F 340 340 349 342 334 339 F 352 315 - 3756 341,45 11
30. 32. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach IV S 341 334 325 337 F 337 343 328 - 338 335 F 341 344 3703 336,64 11
31. 7. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein II S 332 349 333 331 338 F 344 311 328 342 307 343 F - 3658 332,55 11
32. 28. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II S 333 F 331 324 350 330 319 333 F 317 337 310 - 340 3624 329,45 11
33. 34. Purucker, Michael Plößberg II E 322 F 333 311 - 335 343 345 F 321 317 - 334 334 3295 329,50 10
34. 33. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein II S 371 355 368 - - F 358 351 339 351 - 360 F 338 3191 354,56 9
35. 36. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach IV E 338 330 340 338 F 334 - - - - 322 F 313 337 2652 331,50 8
36. 37. Rank, Christina Pechbrunn III E - - - F 337 - 309 329 299 316 F 299 313 326 2528 316,00 8
37. 35. Rosner, Felix Hundsbach IV S 338 336 317 - F 349 330 326 - 323 - F - - 2319 331,29 7
38. 40. Hein, Carina Groschlattengrün I E 317 - 321 - 306 - F - 316 - 334 - 338 F 1932 322,00 6
39. 38. Völkl, Lisa Groschlattengrün I E - 310 - 301 - 323 F 293 322 289 - - - F 1838 306,33 6
40. 39. Heindl, Wolfgang Pechbrunn III E 327 349 336 F 295 - - - - - F 343 - - 1650 330,00 5
41. 41. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II E - - - 379 - F 367 - 371 - - - F 347 1464 366,00 4
42. 42. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein III E - - 358 353 - F - - - - 360 - F 360 1431 357,75 4
43. 43. Kraus, Ulrike Hundsbach IV E - - - 358 F - - - - - 343 F 330 317 1348 337,00 4
44. 47. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein III E - - - - - F - 343 - - - - F 360 703 351,50 2
45. 48. Sladky, Roland Plößberg II E - F - - - 337 - - F - - - 322 - 659 329,50 2
46. 44. Kutzer, Claudia Liebenstein III E - - - - 304 F - - 324 - - - F - 628 314,00 2
47. 45. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein III E - - - - - F - - - 351 - - F - 351 351,00 1
48. 46. Lindner, Florian Plößberg III E - F - - - - - - F 347 - - - - 347 347,00 1
49. 52. Bernreuther, Anja Hundsbach V E - - - - F - - - - - - F 338 - 338 338,00 1
50. 49. Sladky, Michael Plößberg II E - F - - 332 - - - F - - - - - 332 332,00 1
51. 50. Bauer, Rene Pechbrunn III E - - - F 332 - - - - - F - - - 332 332,00 1
52. 51. Völkl, Florian Groschlattengrün I E - - - - - - F - - - - 294 - F 294 294,00 1
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
58. 58.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze