D-Klasse
Wettkampf
24.03. 10.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth III S 360 360 371 358 362 F 359 365 368 365 367 372 F 351 4358 363,17 12
2. 4. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III S 349 F 342 352 352 343 352 344 F 361 362 330 340 354 4181 348,42 12
3. 2. Deshajes, Jacques Tirschenreuth III S 336 355 360 357 346 F 336 350 345 344 342 349 F 341 4161 346,75 12
4. 5. Oppl, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S F 338 339 341 357 347 344 F 351 346 335 337 325 332 4092 341,00 12
5. 3. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth III S 335 339 349 350 354 F 325 350 338 343 344 324 F 320 4071 339,25 12
6. 6. Mark, Manuel Wondreb III S 345 F 327 334 328 344 338 338 F 336 345 354 340 342 4071 339,25 12
7. 7. Mark, Andre Wondreb III S 314 F 333 336 342 341 350 337 F 343 337 331 340 322 4026 335,50 12
8. 10. Pappenberger, Michael Schönhaid IV S 315 310 F 316 301 304 307 308 319 F 333 345 325 334 3817 318,08 12
9. 9. Spörrer, Rupert A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S F 294 323 336 324 314 297 F 320 318 329 313 307 339 3814 317,83 12
10. 12. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III S 344 F 303 296 294 327 286 322 F 313 312 325 303 341 3766 313,83 12
11. 11. Spachtholz, Berthold A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S F 313 319 321 299 283 313 F 327 313 329 322 299 300 3738 311,50 12
12. 8. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV S 324 317 337 F 304 271 341 312 317 343 F 314 270 278 3728 310,67 12
13. 22. Malzer, Jürgen Konnersreuth IV S 293 326 319 F - 294 321 336 308 325 F 302 320 279 3423 311,18 11
14. 13. Stamm, Andreas Tirschenreuth III S 358 348 349 354 358 F - - 355 354 362 360 F 351 3549 354,90 10
15. 24. Wöhrl, Annika A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S F 352 - - 353 337 353 F 339 361 364 358 347 356 3520 352,00 10
16. 14. Sladky, Michael Plößberg III E 329 343 349 334 F 333 347 352 352 340 - F 322 - 3401 340,10 10
17. 15. Sladky, Roland Plößberg III S 329 337 347 337 F 338 335 327 333 332 - F 332 - 3347 334,70 10
18. 16. Ullrich, Tobias Liebenstein III S 335 312 - 341 327 - F 333 322 340 350 342 340 F 3342 334,20 10
19. 18. Kutzer, Claudia Liebenstein III E - 314 - 326 330 314 F 304 355 342 316 340 336 F 3277 327,70 10
20. 19. Mark, Andreas Plößberg III S 318 324 328 335 F 316 331 327 327 322 - F 319 - 3247 324,70 10
21. 21. Wallner, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - 326 332 326 322 318 F 299 304 342 300 292 - 3161 316,10 10
22. 23. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III E - 351 350 333 363 F 348 359 356 - - 362 F 355 3177 353,00 9
23. 25. Lindner, Florian Plößberg III S 322 341 336 342 F 349 - 344 346 343 - F 315 - 3038 337,56 9
24. 26. Gilly, Manuela Liebenstein III S 271 - - 316 339 343 F 346 326 - 355 345 335 F 2976 330,67 9
25. 17. Walter, Stefan Plößberg III S 329 323 347 319 F 326 324 333 337 333 - F - - 2971 330,11 9
26. 20. Dietz, Martin Konnersreuth IV E 309 324 296 F 317 339 - 312 329 343 F 315 - - 2884 320,44 9
27. 29. Puss, Kevin Schönhaid IV E 298 - F 296 292 - 312 - 334 F 342 327 333 325 2859 317,67 9
28. 30. Bindl, Max Konnersreuth IV S 301 - 320 F 312 283 298 - 304 - F 328 336 337 2819 313,22 9
29. 28. Nitzl, Stefan Konnersreuth IV S 298 328 316 F 340 321 - 296 275 271 F - 316 - 2761 306,78 9
30. 27. Beer, Christina Liebenstein III S 345 330 - 313 325 - F 325 313 309 - 323 - F 2583 322,88 8
31. 32. Förster, Tobias Wondreb III E - F - - - 318 287 317 F 303 324 311 319 326 2505 313,13 8
32. 31. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein III S 351 360 - - 353 360 F 344 355 - - - - F 2123 353,83 6
33. 34. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth IV E - - - F - 316 325 339 - 344 F 338 - 336 1998 333,00 6
34. 35. Nitzl, Franz Konnersreuth IV E - - 333 F 342 - 343 309 - - F 321 331 - 1979 329,83 6
35. 36. Dostler, Julian Wondreb III E - F - - 323 313 - 305 F 288 - 316 283 - 1828 304,67 6
36. 33. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid IV S 353 363 F 351 342 360 - - - F - - - - 1769 353,80 5
37. 43. Fröhlich, Daniela Schönhaid IV E - - F - 312 - 328 - - F 296 - 316 327 1579 315,80 5
38. 37. Zintl, Julia Schönhaid IV S 312 315 F - - - 292 291 - F 305 - - - 1515 303,00 5
39. 38. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein III E 335 - - - 341 324 F - - - 306 - - F 1306 326,50 4
40. 52. Schlicht, Karolina Schönhaid IV E - 295 F - 316 - - - - F - - 326 348 1285 321,25 4
41. 39. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV E 320 309 - F - - - - 306 346 F - - - 1281 320,25 4
42. 44. Kraus, Tanja Schönhaid IV S 303 - F - - 323 - - - F 305 - 331 - 1262 315,50 4
43. 40. Gradl, Alexander Wondreb III E 316 F 306 316 315 - - - F - - - - - 1253 313,25 4
44. 41. Bäuml, Verena Liebenstein III E - 282 - - - 299 F - - 295 - 322 - F 1198 299,50 4
45. 42. Fröhlich, Alexandra Schönhaid IV E 285 - F 300 - - 269 - - F - 301 - - 1155 288,75 4
46. 45. Götz, Franziska A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - - - - 270 - F 269 - - 290 - 309 1138 284,50 4
47. 46. Bauer, Josef Schönhaid IV E - - F - - - - - 214 F 252 232 - 252 950 237,50 4
48. 51. Lemaire, Matthias A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - 305 - 306 - - F - - - - - 336 947 315,67 3
49. 47. Bäuml, Daniel Tirschenreuth III E - - - 343 - F - 342 - - - - - - 685 342,50 2
50. 48. Spitzl, Patrick Tirschenreuth IV E 329 - - - - F - 342 - - - - - - 671 335,50 2
51. 49. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - F - - - 309 328 - - - 637 318,50 2
52. 50. Greil, Florian Schönhaid IV E - - - 325 - 304 - - - - - - - - 629 314,50 2
53. 67. Schwarz, Stefan Wondreb III E - F - - - - 289 - F - - - - 321 610 305,00 2
54. 53. Gmeiner, Cornelia Schönhaid IV E - - F - 299 - - 304 - F - - - - 603 301,50 2
55. 54. Gradl, Tobias Wondreb III E 314 F 276 - - - - - F - - - - - 590 295,00 2
56. 55. Schaumberger, Katrin Schönhaid IV E - - F - - 268 321 - - F - - - - 589 294,50 2
57. 63. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid IV E - - F - - - - - - F - 298 - 285 583 291,50 2
58. 56. Zintl, Theresia Schönhaid IV E - - F - - - - 274 287 F - - - - 561 280,50 2
59. 69. Bauer, Alexandra Schönhaid IV E - - F - - - - - 264 F - - 276 - 540 270,00 2
60. 57. Greil, Andrea Schönhaid IV E - - F - - - - 238 - F - 236 - - 474 237,00 2
61. 58. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein III E 360 - - - - - F - - - - - - F 360 360,00 1
62. 59. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth IV E - 350 - F - - - - - - F - - - 350 350,00 1
63. 72. Wurm, Andreas Konnersreuth IV E - - - F - - - - - - F - 335 - 335 335,00 1
64. 60. Ziegler, Markus Liebenstein III E - - - 326 - - F - - - - - - F 326 326,00 1
65. 61. Grüner, Richard Liebenstein III E - - - - - - F - - - 323 - - F 323 323,00 1
66. 74. Haberkorn, Willi Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - F - - - - - - - 323 323 323,00 1
67. 62. Zintl, Christian Schönhaid IV E - 300 F - - - - - - F - - - - 300 300,00 1
68. 64. Scholz, Alexander Schönhaid IV E - 294 F - - - - - - F - - - - 294 294,00 1
69. 65. Müller, Andreas A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - 294 - - - - F - - - - - - 294 294,00 1
70. 66. Bauer, Moritz Schönhaid IV E - - F - - - - - 292 - - - - - 292 292,00 1
71. 73. Ernst, Maximilian Konnersreuth IV E - - - F - - - - - - F - - 277 277 277,00 1
72. 68. Grüner, Manuel Liebenstein III E - - - - - - F - - 274 - - - F 274 274,00 1
73. 70. Gradl, Sebastian Wondreb III E - F - - - - - - F - 177 - - - 177 177,00 1
74. 71. Strecke, Felix Tirschenreuth III E - - - - 156 F - - - - - - - - 156 156,00 1
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze