E-Klasse
Wettkampf
24.02. 10.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 2. Bäuml, Daniel Tirschenreuth IV S 353 349 338 361 357 359 352 347 352 358         3526 352,60 10
2. 3. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach IV S 348 350 356 342 330 340 370 357 340 340         3473 347,30 10
3. 4. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III S 347 350 338 345 325 339 340 345 344 344         3417 341,70 10
4. 5. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl III E 334 352 342 354 348 325 323 350 341 347         3416 341,60 10
5. 6. Freundl, Martin Mähring III S 330 345 330 340 346 348 348 324 356 348         3415 341,50 10
6. 7. Käs, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 344 344 330 347 335 340 336 334 348 354         3412 341,20 10
7. 8. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III E 335 342 356 329 328 343 334 342 320 342         3371 337,10 10
8. 9. Sandner, Nina H.St. Fuchsmühl III S 318 319 319 330 334 346 341 330 329 339         3305 330,50 10
9. 11. Schmeller, Kevin Mähring III S 338 319 305 285 300 320 314 328 330 340         3179 317,90 10
10. 10. Bernreuther, Anja Hundsbach V E 328 319 309 330 318 296 292 330 321 335         3178 317,80 10
11. 12. Müller, Marco Griesbach IV S 301 309 313 319 304 319 318 327 313 333         3156 315,60 10
12. 13. Konrad, Matthias Tirschenreuth IV S 285 295 309 331 334 321 314 301 327 312         3129 312,90 10
13. 14. Majer, Irina Mitterteich III S 328 318 314 299 316 302 274 283 318 290         3042 304,20 10
14. 15. Zant, Andreas Griesbach IV S 314 285 322 282 304 278 314 317 304 299         3019 301,90 10
15. 16. Schönberger, Christian Mitterteich III S 212 246 255 232 246 253 236 283 308 301         2572 257,20 10
16. 1. Zintl, Sarah Mähring III S 373 375 378 378 372 377 375 381 375 -         3384 376,00 9
17. 17. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach IV E - 363 343 358 343 341 358 367 333 358         3164 351,56 9
18. 18. Thiermann, Thomas Tirschenreuth IV E - 322 338 332 332 348 333 337 347 341         3030 336,67 9
19. 19. Riedl, Marco Griesbach IV S 335 333 308 335 336 - 324 343 348 337         2999 333,22 9
20. 20. Spitzl, Patrick Tirschenreuth IV S 327 321 328 331 330 337 343 318 - 321         2956 328,44 9
21. 22. Franz, Johannes Mitterteich III E - 338 314 336 295 329 321 330 326 338         2927 325,22 9
22. 21. Riedl, Michael Mähring III S 314 332 332 325 333 334 - 315 318 314         2917 324,11 9
23. 23. Rosner, Markus Hundsbach V S 321 318 334 330 318 336 298 318 - 288         2861 317,89 9
24. 24. Mickisch, Corbinian H.St. Fuchsmühl III S 273 281 300 302 292 287 309 293 - 262         2599 288,78 9
25. 25. Wild, Markus Mähring III E - 322 339 308 - 336 342 351 337 357         2692 336,50 8
26. 26. Sandner, Miriam H.St. Fuchsmühl III S 321 - 307 335 329 - 339 329 326 350         2636 329,50 8
27. 27. Fröhlich, Bernd H.St. Fuchsmühl III S 317 318 327 318 321 323 - - 342 348         2614 326,75 8
28. 28. Rosner, Lorenz Hundsbach V S 330 332 307 - - 306 327 312 340 314         2568 321,00 8
29. 29. Rosner, Josef Hundsbach V S 325 320 313 310 305 - 325 - 309 324         2531 316,38 8
30. 30. Meyer, Alexander Hundsbach V S 320 - 333 311 - 289 - 317 328 322         2220 317,14 7
31. 32. Kraus, Norbert Hundsbach V E - 302 287 297 - - 315 - 300 325         1826 304,33 6
32. 34. Sandner, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III E - 353 - 328 - 352 - 340 - 320         1693 338,60 5
33. 31. Ernstberger, Tobias Hundsbach V E 319 334 - 307 - 299 - 330 - -         1589 317,80 5
34. 33. Faget, Johannes Tirschenreuth IV S 287 317 - 301 314 - - - 276 -         1495 299,00 5
35. 37. Schweimer, Michael Griesbach IV E - 254 242 - 252 - - - 277 276         1301 260,20 5
36. 39. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth IV E 289 - 302 - - 340 - - - 335         1266 316,50 4
37. 35. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth IV E 308 307 - - 306 - 287 - - -         1208 302,00 4
38. 36. Schneider, Martin Griesbach IV E 257 - - 273 - - 263 278 - -         1071 267,75 4
39. 38. Steinwasser, Peter Tirschenreuth IV E - - 328 351 - - 342 - - -         1021 340,33 3
40. 40. Schmeller, Christian Hundsbach V E - - - - 300 296 - 292 -           888 296,00 3
41. 41. Haberkorn, Willi Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - - 330 - 308 -           638 319,00 2
42. 42. Jobst, Werner Griesbach IV E 308 - - - - 326 - - -           634 317,00 2
43. 43. Göhl, Thomas Mähring III E - - - - 300 - - - - 314         614 307,00 2
44. 44. Schicker, Dominik Hundsbach V E - - - - 240 - - - -           240 240,00 1
45. 45. Strecke, Felix Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - - - - - 206           206 206,00 1
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                   0
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                    
67. 67.                                    
68. 68.                                    
69. 69. S = Stammschütze                                    
70. 70. E = Ersatzschütze