Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
10.02. 27.01. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Dostler, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 372 369 369 375 368 368 373 376 371 368         3709 370,90 10
2. 2. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II E 360 360 372 365 367 360 354 358 354 364         3614 361,40 10
3. 3. Hößl, Günther A.H. Fuchsmühl I E 354 364 357 349 360 358 354 355 362 359         3572 357,20 10
4. 4. Dostler, Thomas A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 355 358 356 352 356 350 362 367 354 362         3572 357,20 10
5. 6. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II E 352 363 350 361 363 350 355 359 343 360         3556 355,60 10
6. 7. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II S 348 354 354 352 348 353 365 357 364 358         3553 355,30 10
7. 8. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 356 361 357 362 350 355 356 341 354 357         3549 354,90 10
8. 5. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich III S 344 366 357 355 365 361 352 353 354 341         3548 354,80 10
9. 9. Göhl, Michael Schönhaid II S 348 348 349 358 348 363 354 355 364 349         3536 353,60 10
10. 11. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II S 339 355 358 358 347 340 348 357 353 360         3515 351,50 10
11. 10. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II S 334 361 357 360 352 356 353 342 348 345         3508 350,80 10
12. 12. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II S 340 340 358 354 338 355 338 353 357 350         3483 348,30 10
13. 15. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth II S 342 350 349 337 342 341 345 341 357 366         3470 347,00 10
14. 13. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II S 344 340 352 345 354 338 353 351 333 351         3461 346,10 10
15. 14. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth II S 344 354 336 335 332 355 346 359 349 337         3447 344,70 10
16. 16. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II E 323 352 338 347 350 342 350 340 341 357         3440 344,00 10
17. 18. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II S 340 312 334 340 334 341 338 345 335 354         3373 337,30 10
18. 19. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II S 335 321 324 352 332 346 333 337 331 335         3346 334,60 10
19. 17. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III S 329 340 333 349 346 322 328 336 339 323         3345 334,50 10
20. 20. Schultes Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 345 338 339 350 329 335 329 312 321 331         3329 332,90 10
21. 23. Jahn, Friedrich Tirschenreuth II E - 353 350 347 342 345 354 346 355 351         3143 349,22 9
22. 22. Zeitler, Ralf Schönhaid II E - 351 344 352 358 343 359 345 341 348         3141 349,00 9
23. 24. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth II E 338 345 349 335 341 350 341 344 - 337         3080 342,22 9
24. 26. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 348 - 319 330 336 353 343 344 346 346         3065 340,56 9
25. 27. Beer, Sabine Schönhaid II S 325 347 331 - 333 326 342 347 337 352         3040 337,78 9
26. 28. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl I E 339 346 327 330 334 336 - 328 327 324         2991 332,33 9
27. 29. Brunner, Reimund A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 323 - 316 322 324 337 324 311 326 326         2909 323,22 9
28. 21. Pappenberger, Tanja Schönhaid II E 319 306 312 307 308 316 336 330 309 -         2843 315,89 9
29. 30. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III E - 360 361 354 354 363 358 - 355 328         2833 354,13 8
30. 31. Bartos, Siegward Wiesau II S 349 345 - - 347 347 345 346 358 348         2785 348,13 8
31. 25. Völkl, Tina Wiesau II S 330 - 349 336 325 344 351 340 355 -         2730 341,25 8
32. 32. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich II S 348 - 357 362 355 - - 359 365 357         2503 357,57 7
33. 33. Zeitler, Sebastian Mitterteich III E - - 334 350 334 - 348 340 346 340         2392 341,71 7
34. 34. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II S 332 305 316 - - - 329 - - 316         1598 319,60 5
35. 35. Loos, Michael Wiesau II E - - - 309 315 311 - 321 - 336         1592 318,40 5
36. 36. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich III S 327 309 330 - - - - - - -         966 322,00 3
37. 37. Greil, Florian Schönhaid II E 315 - - 327 - - - - - -         642 321,00 2
38. 39. Kustner, Doris Schönhaid III E - - - - - - - - - 354         354 354,00 1
39. 38. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth II E 333 - - - - - - - - -         333 333,00 1
40. 40.                                   0
41. 41.                                   0
42. 42.                                   0
43. 43.                                   0
44. 44.                                   0
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                    
47. 47.                                    
48. 48.                                    
49. 49.                                    
50. 50. S = Stammschütze                                    
51. 51. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54.                                    
55. 55.                                    
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58.                                    
59. 59.                                    
60. 60.                                    
61. 61.                                    
62. 62.                                    
63. 63.                                    
64. 64.