A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
17.02. 03.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Grillmeier, Roland Großensees I S 363 356 359 360 363 354 361 362 373 358         3609 360,90 10
2. 2. Hecht, Herrmann Großensees I S 346 357 350 352 356 357 351 352 352 358         3531 353,10 10
3. 3. Henning, Rainer Tirschenreuth III S 338 354 336 346 327 358 341 359 363 366         3488 348,80 10
4. 4. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensees I S 350 351 334 333 331 335 344 356 349 346         3429 342,90 10
5. 5. Völkl, Norbert Groschlattengrün II S 326 344 344 329 341 339 349 341 345 342         3400 340,00 10
6. 6. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees I E 337 339 344 344 346 325 335 334 340 333         3377 337,70 10
7. 7. Grillmeier, Andreas Großensees I S 344 328 343 335 333 345 331 324 339 347         3369 336,90 10
8. 8. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I S 328 336 334 335 317 326 325 326 324 332         3283 328,30 10
9. 9. Würner, Peter Wildenau I E 337 312 331 332 335 308 325 340 319 320         3259 325,90 10
10. 10. Walter, Josef Wildenau I S 310 323 326 328 319 333 334 331 314 320         3238 323,80 10
11. 11. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III S 301 295 316 315 309 310 341 314 344 330         3175 317,50 10
12. 12. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün II S 300 296 308 310 317 313 345 324 316 343         3172 317,20 10
13. 13. Böx, Michael Groschlattengrün II S 312 307 298 310 313 327 299 331 316 329         3142 314,20 10
14. 14. Meier, Gerd Groschlattengrün II S 315 307 311 314 316 310 310 308 310 279         3080 308,00 10
15. 15. Kustner, Doris Schönhaid III E - 351 343 359 348 356 360 357 357 356         3187 354,11 9
16. 16. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth III S 338 347 - 357 355 354 348 349 356 361         3165 351,67 9
17. 17. Wittmann, Hubert Wildenau I S 341 351 353 354 365 - 342 333 357 358         3154 350,44 9
18. 18. Birner, Karl Waldsassen II S 349 345 327 359 341 351 356 342 - 345         3115 346,11 9
19. 20. Kannenberg, Dieter Waldsassen II S 350 335 330 353 - 327 345 345 331 354         3070 341,11 9
20. 19. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II S - 338 329 348 339 336 335 356 342 345         3068 340,89 9
21. 21. Schedl, Hermann Großensees I E - 351 314 340 343 320 329 350 340 333         3020 335,56 9
22. 22. Schaumberger, Katrin Schönhaid III S 286 296 310 306 284 - 284 321 314 315         2716 301,78 9
23. 23. Walter, Peter Wildenau I S 355 352 351 327 - 352 359 363 - 354         2813 351,63 8
24. 25. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth III S 337 - 339 344 345 - 332 341 333 349         2720 340,00 8
25. 27. Zintl, Theresia Schönhaid III S 284 290 305 - 294 290 299 - 290 283         2335 291,88 8
26. 24. Kreuzer, Markus Waldsassen II S 349 344 346 - 350 352 355 357 - -         2453 350,43 7
27. 28. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth III S 358 - 335 341 349 - - 343 347 346         2419 345,57 7
28. 29. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth III E - 303 298 - 293 318 314 315 - 319         2160 308,57 7
29. 26. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I E 307 - 278 276 302 284 317 - 302 -         2066 295,14 7
30. 30. Trottmann, Stefanie Schönhaid III S 277 289 295 258 - - - 293 275 295         1982 283,14 7
31. 32. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen II E - - 337 338 349 340 - 340 - 328         2032 338,67 6
32. 33. Deshajes, Jacques Tirschenreuth III E - - - - 329 316 316 321 333 327         1942 323,67 6
33. 31. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth III E 356 - - 336 - 342 350 - 351 -         1735 347,00 5
34. 36. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen II E - - - 344 330 345 336 - - 349         1704 340,80 5
35. 34. Pappenberger, Konrad Schönhaid III E - - - 305 306 312 - 313 295 -         1531 306,20 5
36. 35. Meißner, Nicole Schönhaid III E 269 243 - - 274 265 246 - - -         1297 259,40 5
37. 37. Gleißner, Helmut Schönhaid III E 295 - - 311 - 308 321 - - -         1235 308,75 4
38. 40. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II E - 306 - 272 - - - - 307 310         1195 298,75 4
39. 38. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth III E 348 350 343 - - - - - - -         1041 347,00 3
40. 39. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II E 318 - - - - - - 323 316 -         957 319,00 3
41. 41. Schmidhammer, Daniel Wildenau I E - 287 - - 308 - - - - 317         912 304,00 3
42. 42. Standfest, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E - 291 302 - - - - - - -         593 296,50 2
43. 43. Peterson, Jörg Wildenau I E - - - - - 284 - 303 - -         587 293,50 2
44. 47. Gmeiner, C. Schönhaid III E - - - - - - - 282 - 262         544 272,00 2
45. 44. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II E 320 - - - - - - - - -         320 320,00 1
46. 45. Gleißner, Hubert Schönhaid III E - - 301 - - - - - - -         301 301,00 1
47. 46. Haberberger, Uli Waldsassen II E 294 - - - - - - - - -         294 294,00 1
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze