Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 04.04.2006 21:00
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Schönhaid I : Konnersreuth I 1498 : 1486 Konnersreuth II : Mitterteich II 1439 : 1430 Schwarzenbach I : Wondreb II 1457 : 1436
Wondreb I : Mitterteich I 1481 : 1476 Plößberg I : Wildenau III 1498 : 1457 H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Wildenau IV 1440 : 1407
Mähring I : Pechbrunn I 1517 : 1472 Tirschenreuth II : Griesbach II 1472 : 1448 Hundsbach II : Großensees III 1474 : 1389
Hundsbach I : A.H. Fuchsmühl III 1504 : 1514 Königshütte II : Großensees II 1408 : 1411 Liebenstein I : Schönhaid II 1447 : 1454
1. Mähring I 24 : 4 21111 1. Plößberg I 28 : 0 20733 1. Hundsbach II 24 : 4 20516
2. A.H. Fuchsmühl III 20 : 8 20882 2. Wildenau III 20 : 8 20534 2. Wondreb II 18 : 10 20384
3. Hundsbach I 16 : 12 20893 3. Tirschenreuth II 20 : 8 20498 3. Wildenau IV 18 : 10 20207
4. Mitterteich I 14 : 14 20664 4. Konnersreuth II 16 : 12 20379 4. Schwarzenbach I 12 : 16 20156
5. Konnersreuth I 13 : 15 20655 5. Griesbach II 12 : 16 20272 5. Liebenstein I 12 : 16 20136
6. Schönhaid I 12 : 16 20813 6. Mitterteich II 8 : 20 18728 6. Großensees III 10 : 18 20147
7. Wondreb I 7 : 21 20621 7. Königshütte II 4 : 24 19897 7. Schönhaid II 10 : 18 20139
8. Pechbrunn I 6 : 22 20593 8. Großensees II 4 : 24 18553 8. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 7 : 20 19990
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Schönhaid III : Königshütte III 1419 : 1351 Plößberg II : Pechbrunn III 1380 : 1433 Wondreb III : Konnersreuth IV 1363 : 1230
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Pechbrunn II 1447 : 1426 Wiesau I : Hundsbach III 1396 : 1454 A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Schönhaid IV 1363 : 1334
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Mähring II 1482 : 1476 Liebenstein II : Hundsbach IV 1433 : 1390 Plößberg III : Tirschenreuth III 0 : 1398
Griesbach III : Konnersreuth III 1420 : 1417 Groschlattengrün I : : Liebenstein III : :
1. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 24 : 4 20428 1. Groschlattengrün I 22 : 2 17363 1. Tirschenreuth III 24 : 0 16968
2. Mähring II 24 : 4 20336 2. Hundsbach III 20 : 4 17278 2. Wondreb III 15 : 8 16133
3. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 20 : 8 20129 3. Pechbrunn III 16 : 8 16995 3. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 14 : 10 15958
4. Pechbrunn II 14 : 14 19872 4. Liebenstein II 9 : 15 16731 4. Plößberg III 12 : 12 13424
5. Konnersreuth III 14 : 14 19805 5. Wiesau I 6 : 18 16719 5. Liebenstein III 10 : 14 14784
6. Griesbach III 8 : 20 19826 6. Plößberg II 6 : 18 16634 6. Konnersreuth IV 6 : 18 15591
7. Schönhaid III 8 : 20 19729 7. Hundsbach IV 5 : 19 16662 7. Schönhaid IV 2 : 22 15343
8. Königshütte III 0 : 28 18987 8.
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
H.St. Fuchsmühl III : Griesbach IV 1384 : 1368 Tirschenreuth II : Mitterteich III 1425 : 1355 Schönhaid III : Wildenau I 1296 : 1364
Mitterteich III : Hundsbach V 1337 : 1306 Wiesau II : A.H. Fuchsmühl I 1419 : 1420 Tirschenreuth III : Groschlattengrün II 1422 : 1293
Mähring III : Tirschenreuth IV 1387 : 1355 Mitterteich II : Schönhaid II 1431 : 1413 Waldsassen II : Großensees I 1393 : 1409
: :
1. Mähring III 20 : 0 13916 1. A.H. Fuchsmühl I 16 : 4 14219 1. Großensees I 18 : 2 14043
2. H.St. Fuchsmühl III 12 : 8 13335 2. Mitterteich II 14 : 6 14115 2. Tirschenreuth III 16 : 4 13847
3. Griesbach IV 11 : 9 13453 3. Schönhaid II 12 : 8 14081 3. Waldsassen II 12 : 8 13723
4. Mitterteich III 8 : 12 13021 4. Tirschenreuth II 12 : 8 14045 4. Wildenau I 10 : 10 13501
5. Tirschenreuth IV 7 : 13 13367 5. Mitterteich III 4 : 16 13846 5. Schönhaid III 4 : 16 12744
6. Hundsbach V 2 : 18 12821 6. Wiesau II 2 : 18 13884 6. Groschlattengrün II 0 : 20 12794
7. 0 : 0 0 :