Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
23.03. 09.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Hößl, Günther A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 381 389 385 383 391 383 389 388 386 391 392 389 388 387 5422 387,29 14
2. 2. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I S 383 383 389 386 387 390 387 378 388 369 388 381 382 376 5367 383,36 14
3. 4. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach I S 357 388 378 384 389 380 383 381 377 382 385 382 378 390 5334 381,00 14
4. 3. Hößl, Christina A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 387 383 387 387 385 372 384 380 364 378 379 386 375 377 5324 380,29 14
5. 6. Wittmann, Josef Wildenau I S 378 374 374 376 387 375 376 381 371 383 384 377 383 384 5303 378,79 14
6. 5. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I S 374 372 372 387 382 378 385 378 377 374 385 376 383 377 5300 378,57 14
7. 7. Thoma, Armin A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 376 371 377 380 374 369 374 384 390 377 384 371 381 380 5288 377,71 14
8. 9. Bauer, Stefan Mitterteich I S 380 384 380 358 382 380 377 382 379 379 378 364 374 381 5278 377,00 14
9. 8. Hößl, Carola A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 366 382 370 379 379 375 379 381 376 375 384 378 376 376 5276 376,86 14
10. 10. Betz, Doris Wildenau I S 364 373 376 372 381 378 376 377 378 379 384 377 376 374 5265 376,07 14
11. 14. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I S 370 372 380 381 381 375 369 370 376 373 370 370 368 379 5234 373,86 14
12. 12. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth I S 376 372 375 384 373 370 377 372 376 372 371 371 370 373 5232 373,71 14
13. 13. Männer, Thomas Hundsbach I S 379 371 381 366 379 382 362 379 382 378 363 367 367 372 5228 373,43 14
14. 16. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I S 370 369 381 373 377 364 373 384 373 363 369 372 374 365 5207 371,93 14
15. 17. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I S 375 372 371 368 367 374 370 367 368 371 369 373 373 373 5191 370,79 14
16. 18. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach I S 362 356 376 376 371 370 375 375 372 368 370 370 367 371 5179 369,93 14
17. 19. Wittmann, Corinna Wildenau I S 367 364 362 378 376 366 360 365 353 363 373 370 367 372 5136 366,86 14
18. 20. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich I S 374 367 363 364 372 359 362 374 367 366 367 361 362 367 5125 366,07 14
19. 22. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich I S 359 364 358 362 369 365 358 361 359 352 362 349 364 355 5037 359,79 14
20. 23. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I S 378 365 373 374 379 382 381 366 380 378 - 379 381 373 4889 376,08 13
21. 11. Walter, Susanne Wildenau I S 370 375 378 381 380 384 364 369 386 364 373 378 383 - 4885 375,77 13
22. 24. Schmidt, Sebastian Hundsbach I S 375 381 378 378 377 379 364 368 375 368 368 - 374 379 4864 374,15 13
23. 26. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I S 373 376 369 380 372 374 377 373 383 371 - 370 356 379 4853 373,31 13
24. 15. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I S 377 378 374 373 364 369 369 373 367 376 373 383 370 - 4846 372,77 13
25. 25. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I S 362 - 375 377 375 371 364 372 374 379 377 373 378 367 4844 372,62 13
26. 27. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth I S 374 375 373 376 374 374 374 370 370 357 - 374 364 369 4824 371,08 13
27. 28. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich I S 368 369 365 372 368 354 - 373 371 367 367 366 365 366 4771 367,00 13
28. 21. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid I S 367 358 363 364 371 357 372 356 367 372 365 364 356 - 4732 364,00 13
29. 29. Wittmann, Thomas Plößberg I S 373 365 370 371 373 370 369 372 371 364 - - 360 362 4420 368,33 12
30. 30. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I S 364 - 369 - 357 367 365 361 361 358 367 360 363 369 4361 363,42 12
31. 31. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I S - 351 365 365 360 360 363 368 362 356 - 361 370 360 4341 361,75 12
32. 32. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I S - 375 368 371 370 368 358 371 - 362 360 367 - 369 4039 367,18 11
33. 33. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II E - 374 - - - - - - - - 386 - - - 760 380,00 2
34. 34. Stengel, Petra Wondreb I E - - - - - - - - 360 - - - 380 - 740 370,00 2
35. 39. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb I E 360 - - - - - - - - - - - - 370 730 365,00 2
36. 35. Purucker, Michael Plößberg I E 343 - - - - - - - - - - 351 - - 694 347,00 2
37. 36. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich I E - - - - - - 375 - - - - - - - 375 375,00 1
38. 41. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau I E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 368 368 368,00 1
39. 37. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach I E - - - - - - - - - - - 363 - - 363 363,00 1
40. 38. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid I E - 361 - - - - - - - - - - - - 361 361,00 1
41. 40. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth II E - - - 353 - - - - - - - - - - 353 353,00 1
42. 42.                                   0
43. 43.                                   0
44. 44.                                   0
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze