Gauliga
Wettkampf
23.03. 09.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II S 383 378 377 373 377 372 388 368 372 369 382 375 376 379 5269 376,36 14
2. 2. Protschky, Matthias Pechbrunn I S 382 375 375 376 379 377 371 378 370 374 373 372 376 384 5262 375,86 14
3. 3. Grüner, Josef Wildenau III S 366 369 371 366 376 367 369 372 374 373 372 369 369 369 5182 370,14 14
4. 5. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II S 372 369 372 358 354 363 361 381 368 372 373 380 367 377 5167 369,07 14
5. 4. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II S 367 364 358 380 372 374 375 371 369 362 363 368 371 364 5158 368,43 14
6. 6. Kraus, Martin Hundsbach II S 373 372 370 361 375 362 373 353 371 365 355 370 365 367 5132 366,57 14
7. 7. Grüner, Ingrid Wildenau III S 359 379 380 364 377 365 374 366 357 354 362 353 374 366 5130 366,43 14
8. 8. Stamm, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 375 367 369 366 365 379 359 368 345 360 364 374 369 370 5130 366,43 14
9. 11. Riedl, Marco Griesbach II S 363 367 361 353 351 359 365 362 367 383 376 368 376 375 5126 366,14 14
10. 9. Urbanczyk, Karsten Pechbrunn I S 366 379 375 373 363 364 371 356 374 359 362 356 360 363 5121 365,79 14
11. 10. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III S 367 370 371 365 359 374 365 365 356 364 359 369 372 358 5114 365,29 14
12. 12. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II S 371 357 364 367 370 371 364 366 366 369 355 357 366 365 5108 364,86 14
13. 13. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II S 372 360 367 371 365 361 363 352 358 365 343 360 363 357 5057 361,21 14
14. 15. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth II S 362 362 367 361 361 362 353 358 365 343 367 364 368 364 5057 361,21 14
15. 14. Weig, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 359 350 357 370 360 367 355 359 364 372 357 364 362 360 5056 361,14 14
16. 16. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II S 359 343 357 365 353 341 363 363 357 372 358 363 353 365 5012 358,00 14
17. 18. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth II S 356 362 357 366 356 350 353 363 349 338 348 357 357 371 4983 355,93 14
18. 17. Stahl, Hans Wildenau III S 365 359 340 350 354 359 358 357 365 353 352 359 349 353 4973 355,21 14
19. 19. Bindl, Helga Konnersreuth II S 357 347 349 358 351 354 354 358 356 343 353 355 360 366 4961 354,36 14
20. 20. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach II S 368 366 365 367 359 368 369 359 374 - 370 362 370 362 4759 366,08 13
21. 21. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II S 359 364 359 361 363 360 360 353 - 370 364 359 364 361 4697 361,31 13
22. 22. Stöckl, Michael Pechbrunn I S 359 356 368 - 363 362 362 362 356 346 369 361 358 358 4680 360,00 13
23. 23. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II S 362 363 345 371 - 366 356 361 349 358 355 358 368 345 4657 358,23 13
24. 24. Werner, Anita Griesbach II S 363 354 366 368 365 352 376 358 342 353 350 - 360 350 4657 358,23 13
25. 25. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte II S - 387 383 - 385 389 - 379 391 389 387 392 383 386 4251 386,45 11
26. 26. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S - - - 365 366 360 360 366 357 362 367 369 351 363 3986 362,36 11
27. 27. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte II E - - - 373 369 - 370 367 367 366 365 361 370 366 3674 367,40 10
28. 28. Helm, Michael Pechbrunn I S 351 348 332 351 349 350 334 - - - - - - 347 2762 345,25 8
29. 29. Kirchner, Eberhard Königshütte II S 324 327 324 336 - 335 335 - - - 328 - - - 2309 329,86 7
30. 31. Heindl, Thomas Königshütte II S 324 298 339 337 - 338 334 - - - - - - 332 2302 328,86 7
31. 33. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II S 374 367 364 372 366 - - - - - - - - 358 2201 366,83 6
32. 30. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich II S 366 355 - - - - 352 350 366 - 360 - - - 2149 358,17 6
33. 32. Schicker, Michael Königshütte II S 296 301 305 292 - 322 316 - - - - - - - 1832 305,33 6
34. 34. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte II E - - - - - - - - 365 357 - 362 369 362 1815 363,00 5
35. 35. Schuller, Marion Königshütte II E - - - - 361 - - 365 - - - 363 363   1452 363,00 4
36. 37. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - - 314 339 - 336 - 333 1322 330,50 4
37. 36. Bäuml, Daniel Tirschenreuth II E 371 370 367 - - - - - - - - - - - 1108 369,33 3
38. 38. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn I E - - - - - - - - - - - 367 374 - 741 370,50 2
39. 39. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - 364 370 - - - - - - - 734 367,00 2
40. 40. Rössler, Andreas Pechbrunn I E - - - 352 - - - - 376 - - - - - 728 364,00 2
41. 41. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - 358 - 367 - - 725 362,50 2
42. 42. Paschke, Franz Königshütte II E - - - - 349 - - 364 - - - - -   713 356,50 2
43. 43. Deshaies, Jacques Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - 347 356 - - - - - 703 351,50 2
44. 44. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II E - - - - - - - - 352 344 - - -   696 348,00 2
45. 45. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - - 331 - 354 - 685 342,50 2
46. 46. Käs, Sebastian Mitterteich II E - - 341 343 - - - - - - - - - - 684 342,00 2
47. 47. Franz, Johannes Mitterteich II E - - - - 323 335 - - - - - - - - 658 329,00 2
48. 48. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn I E - - - - - - - - - 380 - - - - 380 380,00 1
49. 49. Müller, Marco Griesbach II E - - - - - - - - - - - 367 -   367 367,00 1
50. 50. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach II E - - - - 357 - - - - - - - -   357 357,00 1
51. 51. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte II E 353 - - - - - - - - - - - -   353 353,00 1
52. 52. Urbanczyk, Kristin Pechbrunn I E - - - - - - - 351 - - - - - - 351 351,00 1
53. 53. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn I E - - - - - - - - - - 351 - - - 351 351,00 1
54. 54. Kirchner, Ernst-Günther Königshütte II E - - - - - - - - - - 333 - -   333 333,00 1
55. 55. Schneider, Christian Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 293 - 293 293,00 1
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58. S = Stammschütze                                    
59. 59. E = Ersatzschütze