A-Klasse
 1. Schiesstag  8. Schiesstag
Schwarzenbach I : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1422 : 1445 A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Schwarzenbach I 1451 : 1405
Wildenau IV : Großensees III 1423 : 1431 Großensees III : Wildenau IV 1417 : 1435
Großensees II : Liebenstein I 1436 : 1438 Liebenstein I : Großensees II 1430 : 1455
Wondreb II : Schönhaid II 1432 : 1424 Schönhaid II : Wondreb II 1462 : 1436
 2. Schiesstag  9. Schiesstag
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Wildenau IV 1468 : 1430 Wildenau IV : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1436 : 1453
Großensees III : Großensees II 1398 : 1425 Großensees II : Großensees III 1446 : 1431
Liebenstein I : Wondreb II 1436 : 1439 Wondreb II : Liebenstein I 1467 : 1455
Schönhaid II : Schwarzenbach I 1471 : 1438 Schwarzenbach I : Schönhaid II 1434 : 1427
 3. Schiesstag 10. Schiesstag
Schwarzenbach I : Liebenstein I 1454 : 1421 Liebenstein I : Schwarzenbach I 1449 : 1440
Wildenau IV : Schönhaid II 1398 : 1422 Schönhaid II : Wildenau IV 1463 : 1404
Großensees II : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1412 : 1452 A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Großensees II 1477 : 1457
Wondreb II : Großensees III 1426 : 1422 Großensees III : Wondreb II 1436 : 1460
 4. Schiesstag 11. Schiesstag
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Wondreb II 1479 : 1444 Wondreb II : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1468 : 1466
Großensees III : Schwarzenbach I 1426 : 1460 Schwarzenbach I : Großensees III 1452 : 1432
Liebenstein I : Wildenau IV 1437 : 1396 Wildenau IV : Liebenstein I 1435 : 1428
Schönhaid II : Großensees II 1455 : 1417 Großensees II : Schönhaid II 1440 : 1461
 5. Schiesstag 12. Schiesstag
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Großensees III 1465 : 1416 Großensees III : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1450 : 1476
Liebenstein I : Schönhaid II 1444 : 1383 Schönhaid II : Liebenstein I 1440 : 1455
Schwarzenbach I : Wildenau IV 1457 : 1389 Wildenau IV : Schwarzenbach I 1460 : 1432
Großensees II : Wondreb II 1419 : 1439 Wondreb II : Großensees II 1479 : 1441
 6. Schiesstag 13. Schiesstag
Großensees III : Liebenstein I 1421 : 1451 Liebenstein I : Großensees III 1456 : 1433
Schönhaid II : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1445 : 1456 A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Schönhaid II 1472 : 1441
Wildenau IV : Großensees II 1429 : 1420 Großensees II : Wildenau IV 1447 : 1440
Wondreb II : Schwarzenbach I 1423 : 1458 Schwarzenbach I : Wondreb II 1437 : 1471
 7. Schiesstag 14. Schiesstag
Schönhaid II : Großensees III 1409 : 1428 Großensees III : Schönhaid II 1431 : 1466
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Liebenstein I 1506 : 1437 Liebenstein I : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1432 : 1461
Wildenau IV : Wondreb II 1436 : 1446 Wondreb II : Wildenau IV 1474 : 1443
Schwarzenbach I : Großensees II 1459 : 1050 Großensees II : Schwarzenbach I 1444 : 1418
Punkte Ringe
1. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 26 : 2 20527 : 20095
2. Wondreb II 22 : 6 20304 : 20214
3. Liebenstein I 14 : 14 20169 : 20166
4. Schönhaid II 14 : 14 20169 : 20085
5. Schwarzenbach I 14 : 14 20166 : 19759
6. Großensees II 10 : 18 19709 : 20206
7. Wildenau IV 8 : 20 19954 : 20195
8. Großensees III 4 : 24 19972 : 20250