A-Klasse
Wettkampf
30.03. 16.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Thoma, Evi A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 377 373 379 375 381 373 384 363 372 369 385 376 371 375 5253 375,21 14
2. 2. Zölch, Markus II Liebenstein I S 380 378 372 374 374 377 365 370 373 370 370 379 371 376 5229 373,50 14
3. 3. Stengel, Petra Wondreb II S 366 370 363 375 361 363 371 363 373 375 380 380 375 370 5185 370,36 14
4. 4. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II E 372 374 369 362 350 363 367 362 363 366 379 365 357 376 5125 366,07 14
5. 7. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I S 359 359 375 369 369 364 366 345 367 364 371 359 367 377 5111 365,07 14
6. 5. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau IV S 365 368 352 370 367 368 368 373 365 368 364 354 359 364 5105 364,64 14
7. 6. Wilfling, Christine Großensees III E 363 372 364 367 368 366 353 360 361 372 361 365 362 367 5101 364,36 14
8. 9. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II S 359 360 355 358 362 358 365 364 370 369 363 370 368 378 5099 364,21 14
9. 12. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II S 361 371 348 357 366 347 348 370 367 365 366 371 368 382 5087 363,36 14
10. 8. Stöckert, Petra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 363 353 363 365 362 349 379 362 361 373 357 375 363 357 5082 363,00 14
11. 10. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 353 364 351 367 359 372 371 360 356 371 364 364 359 370 5081 362,93 14
12. 11. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid II S 362 372 359 364 355 362 361 379 350 372 363 356 354 367 5076 362,57 14
13. 13. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 343 367 359 372 356 349 372 366 364 361 357 361 370 347 5044 360,29 14
14. 14. Haberkorn, Josef Großensees III S 359 360 362 364 354 358 358 357 352 363 357 356 352 358 5010 357,86 14
15. 15. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E 352 364 342 354 363 362 357 353 353 364 360 356 368 359 5007 357,64 14
16. 16. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I S 360 348 343 361 355 364 358 341 360 355 367 363 369 353 4997 356,93 14
17. 17. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein I S 344 353 348 361 353 363 361 358 360 364 356 353 358 353 4985 356,07 14
18. 19. Kiesl, Monika Wildenau IV S 347 364 368 335 341 367 357 362 355 338 359 366 358 356 4973 355,21 14
19. 18. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I S 350 361 344 356 357 370 355 355 357 356 346 356 355 342 4960 354,29 14
20. 20. Zölch, Markus I Liebenstein I S 354 357 358 341 362 347 353 344 362 360 335 360 358 350 4941 352,93 14
21. 21. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I E 343 345 347 346 345 357 358 345 355 350 341 351 352 345 4880 348,57 14
22. 22. Grillmeier, Konrad Großensees II S 341 345 337 343 342 342 347 351 358 359 351 341 356 359 4872 348,00 14
23. 23. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E 327 336 348 362 344 341 350 358 331 349 355 351 344 348 4844 346,00 14
24. 24. Putzer, Andreas Großensees III S 356 323 335 340 339 357 344 341 349 343 352 355 354 354 4842 345,86 14
25. 28. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach I S 366 357 360 365 359 366 366 357 355 355 362 - 342 354 4664 358,77 13
26. 30. Riebl, Andreas Wildenau IV S 345 348 344 354 342 - 349 355 359 355 349 358 354 354 4566 351,23 13
27. 29. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees III S 353 319 354 343 - 340 365 358 342 358 361 365 363 341 4562 350,92 13
28. 31. Wölfl, Thomas Großensees III S 339 343 342 345 353 339 352 342 369 - 349 364 354 352 4543 349,46 13
29. 32. Völkl, Erich Großensees II S - 360 357 355 358 350 348 343 326 365 324 358 337 347 4528 348,31 13
30. 25. Peterson, Sandra Wildenau IV S 366 350 328 335 329 350 362 327 357 343 342 354 337 - 4480 344,62 13
31. 26. Wilfling, Susanne Großensees III E 337 315 329 350 341 339 343 335 330 323 323 339 334 - 4338 333,69 13
32. 27. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I S 357 361 372 370 372 358 369 348 - 365 373 366 363 - 4374 364,50 12
33. 33. Bauer, Christian Großensees II E - 350 - 361 354 365 355 373 368 374 361 366 360 371 4358 363,17 12
34. 34. Bauer, Josef Großensees II S 359 370 360 358 365 363 - 363 360 - 364 357 368 361 4348 362,33 12
35. 35. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid II E - 359 349 358 - 341 347 362 352 364 355 362 360 356 4265 355,42 12
36. 36. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II S 346 338 360 354 - 355 362 - 340 351 359 358 360 344 4227 352,25 12
37. 37. Pappenberger, Michael Schönhaid II S 328 - 345 - 321 346 334 349 348 343 344 350 336 357 4101 341,75 12
38. 38. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II E - 366 - 371 356 361 - 359 362 361 364 357 370 366 3993 363,00 11
39. 39. Fischer, Jürgen Schwarzenbach I E 335 342 - 342 341 311 338 335 327 330 - 329 - 332 3662 332,91 11
40. 40. Peterson,  Angela Wildenau IV E 336 341 334 337 333 344 332 - 333 339 - - - 329 3358 335,80 10
41. 41. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV E 334 332 334 - 339 335 340 340 339 309 - - - 337 3339 333,90 10
42. 42. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees II S 353 338 358 - - - - 368 360 359 364 360 - 353 3213 357,00 9
43. 44. Puß, Kevin Schönhaid II S 343 345 - 321 322 - 330 - - 333 - 355 - 310 2659 332,38 8
44. 43. Herold, Anja Schönhaid II S 347 332 - 347 - 359 - 324 329 - 340 - - - 2378 339,71 7
45. 45. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein I E - 343 327 - - 347 320 358 - - - - - - 1695 339,00 5
46. 46. Bruischütz, Marina Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - - - 373 369 - 742 371,00 2
47. 47. Triesl, Katherina Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - - 363 363 - - 726 363,00 2
48. 48. Kohl, Markus Wondreb II E - - - - - - - - 357 - 351 - - - 708 354,00 2
49. 49. Roth, Josef Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - 345 - - 345 - - - 690 345,00 2
50. 50. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb II E - - - - 350 - - 339 - - - - - - 689 344,50 2
51. 51. Betz, Stefan Wildenau IV E - - - 334 - 323 - - - - - - - - 657 328,50 2
52. 56. Wölfl, Max Großensees III E - - - - 299 - - - - - - - - 323 622 311,00 2
53. 52. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees II E 383 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 383 383,00 1
54. 53. Schedl, Andreas Großensees II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 363 - 363 363,00 1
55. 58. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 363 363 363,00 1
56. 54. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein I E - - - - 351 - - - - - - - - - 351 351,00 1
57. 55. Falk, Mario Schönhaid II E - - 332 - - - - - - - - - - - 332 332,00 1
58. 57. Walter, Sebastian Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - - - - 280 - 280 280,00 1
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                    
68. 68.                                    
69. 69. S = Stammschütze                                    
70. 70. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
71. 71.                                    
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.