B-Klasse
Wettkampf
30.03. 16.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Zintl, Sarah Mähring II S 370 383 389 373 383 382 F 382 381 380 370 370 380 F 4543 378,58 12
2. 5. Söllner, Matthias Groschlattengrün I S 359 F 371 379 376 382 376 376 F 373 372 372 371 383 4490 374,17 12
3. 6. Kamm, Klaus A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 380 365 F 371 370 380 366 360 380 F 378 373 369 361 4453 371,08 12
4. 2. Schmeller, Marcel Mähring II S 368 352 366 359 380 380 F 377 369 375 379 353 368 F 4426 368,83 12
5. 7. Wohlrab, Nina Groschlattengrün I S 369 F 380 371 375 359 362 378 F 365 361 370 362 361 4413 367,75 12
6. 8. Wohlrab, Wolfgang Groschlattengrün I S 363 F 364 345 371 368 372 362 F 369 368 369 372 363 4386 365,50 12
7. 9. Heindl, Stefan Groschlattengrün I S 349 F 367 364 356 362 365 363 F 367 366 358 365 368 4350 362,50 12
8. 10. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach III S F 353 360 362 366 352 364 F 364 361 355 364 359 362 4322 360,17 12
9. 11. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn II S 360 353 349 F 361 357 348 352 371 338 F 369 365 360 4283 356,92 12
10. 12. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth III S 359 346 360 338 F 344 365 352 352 370 368 F 353 355 4262 355,17 12
11. 13. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth III S 356 352 347 344 F 358 352 340 350 366 364 F 371 362 4262 355,17 12
12. 3. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II E 347 345 358 350 357 353 F 347 363 350 351 362 364 F 4247 353,92 12
13. 15. Hein, Carina Groschlattengrün I E 351 F 341 338 342 350 347 331 F 356 371 357 367 362 4213 351,08 12
14. 14. Sandner, Nina H.St. Fuchsmühl II E 361 343 351 347 358 F 339 331 365 343 355 359 F 349 4201 350,08 12
15. 16. Fleischer, Werner Pechbrunn II S 329 338 357 F 341 359 352 343 347 344 F 351 346 355 4162 346,83 12
16. 17. Schärl, Jürgen A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 344 337 F 346 347 341 355 335 352 F 347 337 337 352 4130 344,17 12
17. 18. Gallasch, Oswin Griesbach III S F 321 333 330 341 318 330 F 347 323 332 335 329 335 3974 331,17 12
18. 4. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn II E 380 370 374 F 373 374 377 372 369 377 F 378 378 - 4122 374,73 11
19. 19. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 366 368 364 360 357 F 357 - 368 355 362 372 F 360 3989 362,64 11
20. 20. Zoller, Eduard Griesbach III E F - 357 358 356 364 346 F 352 357 371 375 368 370 3974 361,27 11
21. 21. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II E 364 - 368 353 360 F 368 356 345 361 360 355 F 371 3961 360,09 11
22. 23. Sandner, Miriam H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 357 356 361 357 358 F 337 327 348 - 357 357 F 363 3878 352,55 11
23. 22. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III S 352 355 352 358 F 356 352 - 353 353 340 F 356 347 3874 352,18 11
24. 25. Wallner, Harald A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 355 325 F 355 337 - 352 344 361 F 362 357 365 350 3863 351,18 11
25. 24. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth III E - 356 349 362 F 359 338 343 342 360 353 F 352 348 3862 351,09 11
26. 27. Kutzer, Matthias Pechbrunn II S 347 336 321 F 324 332 348 - 338 342 F 340 351 356 3735 339,55 11
27. 28. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl V S - 348 F 351 - 362 373 355 351 F 344 359 366 359 3568 356,80 10
28. 30. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 354 356 346 352 345 F - 357 341 342 - 347 F 347 3487 348,70 10
29. 26. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 342 348 F 336 348 336 355 351 347 F 340 336 - - 3439 343,90 10
30. 31. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn II S 348 333 341 F 335 337 325 327 349 316 F - - 338 3349 334,90 10
31. 32. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III S 332 334 - - F 327 343 331 333 342 320 F 340 336 3338 333,80 10
32. 29. Müller, Robert Mähring II E - 350 - 357 347 351 F 351 - 348 345 353 357 F 3159 351,00 9
33. 33. Bauer, Rene H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - 380 - 370 370 F 373 370 - 364 381 - F - 2608 372,57 7
34. 35. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 376 - F - 378 - 370 359 360 F - - 372 362 2577 368,14 7
35. 36. Rössler, Andreas Pechbrunn II E - 362 358 F 358 - - 361 - - F 367 361 361 2528 361,14 7
36. 34. Müller, Marco Griesbach III E F - - - - 354 361 F 349 362 344 339 360 - 2469 352,71 7
37. 37. Beer, Maria Mähring II S 354 351 365 359 354 - F 367 - - - - - F 2150 358,33 6
38. 39. Staufer, Fritz Griesbach III E F - 360 356 366 345 - F 352 - - - - 354 2133 355,50 6
39. 40. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach III E F - - 348 - - - F - 350 355 361 329 342 2085 347,50 6
40. 38. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring II S 345 332 - - 356 339 F - 334 343 - - - F 2049 341,50 6
41. 41. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - 336 348 - - F - 355 - - 337 347 F - 1723 344,60 5
42. 42. Bauer, Rene Pechbrunn II E - - - F - - 322 - - 352 F 335 340 334 1683 336,60 5
44. 44. Wallner, Detlef A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - - F - - - - - - F 360 352 349 349 1410 352,50 4
45. 54. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV E 341 309 - - F - - - - - - F - 358 1008 336,00 3
46. 45. Ernstberger, Lothar A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - - F 329 279 309 - - - F - - - - 917 305,67 3
47. 46. Schmeller, Kevin Mähring II E - - 350 - - - F - - - 370 - - F 720 360,00 2
48. 47. Urbanczyk, Kristin Pechbrunn II E - - - F - 367 - 350 - - F - - - 717 358,50 2
49. 48. Freundl, Martin Mähring II E - - - - - 338 F - 369 - - - - F 707 353,50 2
50. 49. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach III E F 335 - - - - 363 F - - - - - - 698 349,00 2
51. 50. Riedl, Michael Mähring II E 342 - - - - - F - 348 - - - - F 690 345,00 2
52. 51. Zant, Andreas Griesbach III E F - - - 330 - - F - - 347 - - - 677 338,50 2
53. 52. Schmeller, Bianca Griesbach III S F 323 344 - - - - F - - - - - - 667 333,50 2
54. 53. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV E - - - - F - - - - 333 331 F - - 664 332,00 2
55. 55. Sandner, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 379 - - - - F - - - - - - F - 379 379,00 1
56. 56. Wild, Markus Mähring II E - - - - - - F - - - - 358 - F 358 358,00 1
57. 57. Schweimer, Michael Griesbach III E F - - - - - - F - - - - 351 - 351 351,00 1
58. 58. Göhl, Thomas Mähring II E - - - - - - F - - - - 350 - F 350 350,00 1
59. 59. Gmeiner, Sabine Griesbach III E F - - - 339 - - F - - - - - - 339 339,00 1
60. 60. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth IV E - - - - F - - - - - - F 337 - 337 337,00 1
61. 61. Dietz, Martin Konnersreuth IV E - - 334 - F - - - - - - F - - 334 334,00 1
62. 62. Fleischer, Helmut Pechbrunn II E 307 - - F - - - - - - F - - - 307 307,00 1
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                    
70. 70. S = Stammschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
71. 71. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.                                    
76. 76.                                    
77. 77.                                    
78. 78.                                    
79. 79.                                    
80. 80.                                    
81. 81.                                    
82. 82.                                    
83. 83.