C-Klasse
Wettkampf
30.03. 16.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 4. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach III S 357 F 367 377 371 371 369 373 F 376 372 362 349 355 4399 366,58 12
2. 5. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth III S 363 367 F 369 369 367 369 367 364 F 357 371 363 364 4390 365,83 12
3. 6. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach III S 361 F 363 362 373 365 358 370 F 355 363 363 363 364 4360 363,33 12
4. 7. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III S 356 357 F 354 364 366 362 354 359 F 361 363 360 357 4313 359,42 12
5. 8. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg II S 370 352 364 364 F 337 350 350 347 366 362 F 356 357 4275 356,25 12
6. 1. Meierhöfer, Berthold Wiesau I S 357 344 339 366 344 359 F 358 349 362 341 362 361 F 4242 353,50 12
7. 9. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn III S 359 352 358 352 345 F 355 351 332 356 352 359 F 368 4239 353,25 12
8. 10. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach III S 355 F 353 346 356 356 354 358 F 344 337 346 354 356 4215 351,25 12
9. 13. Purucker, Michael Plößberg II E 346 331 343 355 F 339 353 350 347 339 347 F 356 356 4162 346,83 12
10. 12. Seitz, Michael Königshütte III S F 341 351 352 334 347 354 F 344 337 355 343 348 350 4156 346,33 12
11. 14. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach III S 348 F 331 348 346 344 358 355 F 344 343 340 347 350 4154 346,17 12
12. 2. Thoma, Ludwig Wiesau I S 344 351 333 345 348 346 F 350 335 360 341 350 348 F 4151 345,92 12
13. 15. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II S 332 322 341 353 F 352 353 339 348 355 336 F 349 355 4135 344,58 12
14. 16. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn III S 337 358 343 329 350 F 345 348 329 343 355 340 F 338 4115 342,92 12
15. 3. Schuller, Josef Wiesau I S 357 336 343 325 341 339 F 341 339 346 341 341 342 F 4091 340,92 12
16. 17. Rank, Christina Pechbrunn III S 328 333 330 321 331 F 345 349 328 337 320 332 F 319 3973 331,08 12
17. 18. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein II S 337 318 311 F 351 342 332 317 322 340 F 327 327 339 3963 330,25 12
18. 19. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth III S 317 346 F 341 330 321 333 334 329 F 336 332 297 332 3948 329,00 12
19. 20. Jaques, Deshaies Tirschenreuth III S - 356 F 348 352 346 360 343 347 F 342 364 360 364 3882 352,91 11
20. 21. Prause, Sylvia Plößberg II S 345 360 345 354 F 346 354 352 - 363 340 F 357 359 3875 352,27 11
21. 23. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte III S F 344 345 353 349 354 356 F - 361 345 345 349 358 3859 350,82 11
22. 22. Urbanczyk, Kristin Pechbrunn III S 353 344 343 360 356 F 358 353 342 344 - 350 F 355 3858 350,73 11
23. 11. Oppl, Martina Wiesau I E - 333 337 345 347 343 F 351 349 356 355 346 345 F 3807 346,09 11
24. 24. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte III S F 330 332 - 340 337 338 F 336 339 328 339 334 328 3681 334,64 11
25. 26. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II S 323 323 316 330 F 336 - 328 319 340 319 F 341 344 3619 329,00 11
26. 25. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II S 327 326 329 F 327 333 339 305 - 344 F 334 318 335 3617 328,82 11
27. 28. Paschke, Franz Königshütte III E F - - 361 354 352 361 F 343 346 348 357 341 353 3516 351,60 10
28. 29. Heindl, Wolfgang Pechbrunn III E 338 343 333 334 349 F - - 327 339 332 350 F 333 3378 337,80 10
29. 30. Gilly, Manuela Liebenstein II S 319 344 336 F - 313 351 352 350 319 F - 341 343 3368 336,80 10
30. 31. Spitzl, Patrick Tirschenreuth III E - 330 F - 346 316 337 335 344 F 349 320 335 348 3360 336,00 10
31. 27. Schuller, Marion Königshütte III S F 366 362 365 361 355 365 F 357 368 356 - - - 3255 361,67 9
32. 32. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein II S 333 336 317 F 344 335 346 322 332 346 F - - - 3011 334,56 9
33. 33. Mark, Andreas Plößberg II E 331 - - - F 333 - 347 339 346 330 F 334 320 2680 335,00 8
34. 34. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn III E - - - - - F 375 367 364 374 368 367 F 369 2584 369,14 7
35. 35. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein II E - - 357 F - - 360 354 - 354 F 361 356 - 2142 357,00 6
36. 36. Schuller, Elisabeth Wiesau I S 343 342 353 338 - - F - - - - - 347 F 1723 344,60 5
37. 37. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte III E F - - - 353 355 - F 362 - 370 - - - 1440 360,00 4
38. 39. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach III E - F 337 - - - - - F 347 - 342 - 349 1375 343,75 4
39. 38. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II E - - - F - 365 367 - 361 - F - - - 1093 364,33 3
40. 43. Glettner, Pia Tirschenreuth III E - - F - - - - - - F 351 - 351 344 1046 348,67 3
41. 40. Görl, Andrea Pechbrunn III E 324 273 - 296 - F - - - - - - F - 893 297,67 3
42. 41. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein II E - - - F - - - 362 - - F - 354 - 716 358,00 2
43. 42. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach III E - F - - 359 - - - F 352 - - - - 711 355,50 2
44. 44. Rustler, Reinhard Hundsbach III E - F - - - - - - F - - 336 347 - 683 341,50 2
45. 45. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth III E - - F - 333 - 347 - - F - - - - 680 340,00 2
46. 46. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein II E - - - F - - - - 340 - F 339 - - 679 339,50 2
47. 47. Lindner, Florian Plößberg II E - - - 341 F - - - 335 - - F - - 676 338,00 2
48. 48. Fischer, Christian Pechbrunn III E - - - - - F 343 321 - - - - F - 664 332,00 2
49. 56. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein II E - - - F - 319 - - - - F - - 341 660 330,00 2
50. 49. Bauer, Rene Pechbrunn III E - - 318 - 315 F - - - - - - F - 633 316,50 2
51. 50. Kutzer, Claudia Liebenstein II E 290 298 - F - - - - - - F - - - 588 294,00 2
52. 51. Bernreuther, Stefan Hundsbach III E - F - - - - - - F - - - 359 - 359 359,00 1
53. 52. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein II E - - - F - - - - - - F 356 - - 356 356,00 1
54. 60. Rosner, Felix Hundsbach III E - F - - - - - - F - - - - 340 340 340,00 1
55. 53. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth III E - - F 334 - - - - - F - - - - 334 334,00 1
56. 54. Konrad, Matthias Tirschenreuth III E 330 - F - - - - - - F - - - - 330 330,00 1
57. 55. Bäuml, Verena Liebenstein II E - - - F 323 - - - - - F - - - 323 323,00 1
58. 57. Schicker, Stefan Hundsbach III E 305 F - - - - - - F - - - - - 305 305,00 1
59. 58. Altrock, Jana Wiesau I E - - - - - - F - - 300 - - - F 300 300,00 1
60. 59. Faget, Johann Tirschenreuth III E - 298 F - - - - - - F - - - - 298 298,00 1
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze