D-Klasse
Wettkampf
23.02. 09.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Schmeller, Kevin Mähring III S 364 365 369 358 365 363 376 374 367 368         3669 366,90 10
2. 2. Freundl, Martin Mähring III S 352 352 365 349 353 365 355 363 352 358         3564 356,40 10
3. 3. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 350 349 366 345 345 351 339 357 358 365         3525 352,50 10
4. 4. Riedl, Michael Mähring III S 338 341 338 355 358 353 360 351 349 344         3487 348,70 10
5. 6. Mark, Manuel Wondreb III S 335 350 334 353 348 341 352 359 352 342         3466 346,60 10
6. 7. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III S 357 352 351 351 350 342 349 324 330 332         3438 343,80 10
7. 8. Dietz, Martin Konnersreuth IV S 340 334 352 358 341 345 336 342 337 344         3429 342,90 10
8. 9. Oppl, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 346 355 348 325 344 340 326 341 348 328         3401 340,10 10
9. 11. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach IV E 346 340 344 311 333 324 329 344 344 323         3338 333,80 10
10. 13. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach IV S 332 352 345 322 320 318 339 310 346 345         3329 332,90 10
11. 12. Mark, Andre Wondreb III S 328 326 320 336 343 337 333 343 344 305         3315 331,50 10
12. 14. Forster, Tobias Wondreb III S 317 324 334 328 325 322 324 323 315 331         3243 324,30 10
13. 15. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV S 341 332 310 313 308 324 320 305 342 332         3227 322,70 10
14. 16. Spörrer, Rupert A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 314 313 320 313 322 337 294 334 322 320         3189 318,90 10
15. 17. Spachtholz, Berthold A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 296 300 311 306 328 313 327 306 324 316         3127 312,70 10
16. 18. Wöhrl, Annika A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - 366 354 373 356 365 363 356 363 347         3243 360,33 9
17. 19. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach IV S 339 362 353 - 331 352 361 362 351 358         3169 352,11 9
18. 5. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein III S 342 341 355 358 338 340 350 348 359 -         3131 347,89 9
19. 20. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV E - 340 338 345 335 341 336 340 330 350         3055 339,44 9
20. 10. Ullrich, Tobias Liebenstein III S 336 328 346 337 339 352 328 342 325 -         3033 337,00 9
21. 21. Göhl, Thomas Mähring III E 307 323 344 331 329 - 342 329 334 318         2957 328,56 9
22. 22. Kutzer, Claudia Liebenstein III S 325 316 322 337 326 - 340 331 319 313         2929 325,44 9
23. 24. Bäuml, Verena Liebenstein III S 278 310 307 318 320 - 320 322 313 295         2783 309,22 9
24. 25. Dostler, Julian Wondreb III E 318 321 329 346 301 325 - 329 - 337         2606 325,75 8
25. 23. Bindl, Max Konnersreuth IV S 312 311 308 312 319 314 315 305 - -         2496 312,00 8
26. 26. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III E 311 310 323 296 - - 324 - 289 310         2163 309,00 7
27. 30. Beer, Christina Liebenstein III E - 327 324 - - 305 305 - 341 288         1890 315,00 6
28. 31. Wallner, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - 300 305 299 - - 311 - 322 314         1851 308,50 6
29. 27. Friedl, Theresa Mähring III S 309 277 - 323 302 - - 295 310 -         1816 302,67 6
30. 32. Haberkorn, Maximilian Konnersreuth IV E - - - 187 207 262 245 - 299 250         1450 241,67 6
31. 33. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth IV E 355 - 357 - - - - 345 357 336         1750 350,00 5
32. 28. Wild, Markus Mähring III E - - 325 324 - - 365 365 367 -         1746 349,20 5
33. 29. Kraus, Ulrike Hundsbach IV S 334 347 - 341 - - 347 334 - -         1703 340,60 5
34. 36. Rosner, Felix Hundsbach IV S 322 - 304 - 326 317 - - - 335         1604 320,80 5
35. 38. Rosner, Markus Hundsbach IV E - 308 305 312 - - - - 324 308         1557 311,40 5
36. 34. Rustler, Reinhard Hundsbach IV E - - - 356 348 332 346 - - -         1382 345,50 4
37. 39. Bernreuther, Anja Hundsbach IV S 328 - - - - 319 - 327 - 346         1320 330,00 4
38. 35. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III E 327 322 304 - - 334 - - - -         1287 321,75 4
39. 37. Malzer, Jürgen Konnersreuth IV E - 320 345 - - - 271 327 - -         1263 315,75 4
40. 40. Siller, Thomas Konnersreuth IV S 237 - - 226 - 158 - - - -         621 207,00 3
41. 41. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein III E - - - - 343 365 - - - -         708 354,00 2
42. 46. Wurm, Andreas Konnersreuth IV E - - - - - - - - 335 334         669 334,50 2
43. 42. Müller, Andreas A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - - - - 304 - 312 - -         616 308,00 2
44. 51. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - - 356         356 356,00 1
45. 43. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth IV E - 349 - - - - - - - -         349 349,00 1
46. 44. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - 349 - - -         349 349,00 1
47. 45. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein III E - - - - - - 337 - - -         337 337,00 1
48. 47. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach IV E - - - 309 - - - - - -         309 309,00 1
49. 48. Schwarz, Stefan Wondreb III E - - - - - - - - 306 -         306 306,00 1
50. 49. Rosner, Josef Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - - - 289 -         289 289,00 1
51. 50. Riedl, Stefan Mähring III E - - - - 249 - - - - -         249 249,00 1
52. 52. Schuller, Theresa Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - - 248         248 248,00 1
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
58. 58.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
72. 72.                                   0
73. 73.                                   0
74. 74.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze