Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
23.03. 09.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 8. Walter, Ulf Mitterteich II S 359 369 351 F 359 356 363 353 363 352 F 361 362 366 4314 359,50 12
2. 1. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II S 352 345 367 360 361 F 363 354 355 362 361 361 F 361 4302 358,50 12
3. 3. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II S 361 357 350 351 342 F 348 350 341 355 359 355 F 361 4230 352,50 12
4. 11. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees I S 351 F 335 350 359 361 351 349 F 357 354 343 349 353 4212 351,00 12
5. 4. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth II S 347 358 353 355 F 350 342 348 354 353 349 F 358 342 4209 350,75 12
6. 12. Hecht, Hermann Großensees I S 350 F 350 346 356 346 347 340 F 361 350 360 352 351 4209 350,75 12
7. 5. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth II E 352 348 345 346 F 352 358 350 334 343 357 F 351 358 4194 349,50 12
8. 15. Kreuzer, Markus Waldsassen II E 364 346 F 350 348 350 349 356 344 F 330 344 358 354 4193 349,42 12
9. 6. Jahn, Friedrich Tirschenreuth II S 327 343 343 345 F 359 345 349 347 348 357 F 355 358 4176 348,00 12
10. 14. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II S 345 365 344 F 355 353 345 341 350 342 F 340 329 349 4158 346,50 12
11. 7. Göhl, Magdalena Schönhaid II E 330 323 345 337 346 F 351 355 354 356 337 340 F 357 4131 344,25 12
12. 17. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II S 338 321 345 F 358 350 326 352 348 357 F 347 343 338 4123 343,58 12
13. 20. Zeitler, Sebastian Mitterteich II E 346 348 345 F 335 330 338 339 339 349 F 353 344 357 4123 343,58 12
14. 21. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensees I S 330 F 347 347 349 340 341 340 F 336 337 346 348 346 4107 342,25 12
15. 19. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II S 335 329 349 F 345 332 339 347 355 340 F 341 336 329 4077 339,75 12
16. 22. Grillmeier, Andreas Großensees I S 348 F 331 353 328 339 335 326 F 343 346 317 324 332 4022 335,17 12
17. 25. Friedl, Thomas Tirschenreuth III E F 305 332 325 323 346 324 F 305 346 351 331 314 345 3947 328,92 12
18. 9. Göhl, Michael Schönhaid II S 349 357 352 - 357 F 352 370 355 359 347 365 F 346 3909 355,36 11
19. 10. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 359 357 345 355 355 354 F 356 354 359 - 357 356 F 3907 355,18 11
20. 2. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II S 344 348 346 360 F 358 351 358 348 362 356 F - 349 3880 352,73 11
21. 13. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth II E 348 - 348 344 F 359 350 349 352 335 359 F 334 324 3802 345,64 11
22. 16. Hennig, Reiner Tirschenreuth II S 347 344 345 351 F 339 334 - 348 343 346 F 355 337 3789 344,45 11
23. 18. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II E 335 340 F 351 342 349 345 340 341 F 340 346 350 - 3779 343,55 11
24. 24. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich III S 311 335 336 336 339 339 F 329 332 312 - 335 330 F 3634 330,36 11
25. 23. Franke, Petra Mitterteich III S 311 332 336 338 332 324 F 330 342 329 - 328 331 F 3633 330,27 11
26. 26. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III S 292 331 320 319 335 335 F 319 318 345 - 317 319 F 3550 322,73 11
27. 27. Zeitler, Ralf Schönhaid II E 336 323 - 344 351 F 352 363 - 371 350 344 F 362 3496 349,60 10
28. 32. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E F - 340 321 345 - 332 F 338 338 351 355 337 343 3400 340,00 10
29. 30. Beer, Sabine Schönhaid II S 309 - 319 331 339 F 334 332 - 335 333 332 F 337 3301 330,10 10
30. 29. Schedl, Hermann Großensees I E 326 F 326 330 330 - 336 324 F 335 335 336 - 319 3297 329,70 10
31. 31. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth III S F 331 325 324 333 328 323 F 328 - 330 323 303 - 3248 324,80 10
32. 35. Neuwirth, Pavel Waldsassen II E - - F - 342 360 360 359 355 F 353 363 366 365 3223 358,11 9
33. 37. Fellner, Martin Tirschenreuth III E F - - 329 - 340 335 F 352 358 338 354 356 357 3119 346,56 9
34. 28. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen II S 342 339 F 343 335 325 330 - 343 F 332 312 - - 3001 333,44 9
35. 36. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen II S 359 356 F 347 - 352 345 - 323 F - - 355 350 2787 348,38 8
36. 38. Birner, Karl Waldsassen II S 349 317 F 352 - - 341 342 334 F - 337 339 - 2711 338,88 8
37. 34. Grillmeier, Roland Großensees I E - F - - 360 356 359 375 F 359 361 - 365 - 2535 362,14 7
38. 40. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth III E F - - - - - 354 F 355 347 352 338 346 356 2448 349,71 7
39. 33. Deshaies, Jarques Tirschenreuth III S F 328 315 335 333 322 330 F - - 326 - - - 2289 327,00 7
40. 42. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth III S F 345 - - - 340 - F - 340 - 351 344 345 2065 344,17 6
41. 39. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth III S F 338 338 - 341 - - F 333 327 - - - 340 2017 336,17 6
42. 44. Schneider, Werner Waldsassen II E - - F - - - - 338 - F 339 342 337 - 1356 339,00 4
43. 41. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth III E F 332 352 335 334 - - F - - - - - - 1353 338,25 4
44. 46. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II S 318 - F - 295 - - - - F - - - 299 912 304,00 3
45. 43. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich III E - - - 367 - - F - - 352 - - - F 719 359,50 2
46. 45. Pappenberger, Tanja Schönhaid II E - - 316 309 - F - - - - - - F - 625 312,50 2
47. 47. Kipferl, Tobias Großensees I E 279 F - - - 312 - - F - - - - - 591 295,50 2
48. 49. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II E - - F - - - - - - F 313 - - 277 590 295,00 2
49. 48. Bächer, Sabine Schönhaid II E - 338 - - - F - - - - - - F - 338 338,00 1
50. 50.                                    
51. 51.                                    
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54.                                    
55. 55.                                    
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58. S = Stammschütze                                    
59. 59. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
60. 60.                                    
61. 61.                                    
62. 62.                                    
63. 63.