A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
16.02. 02.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II E 360 357 363 364 363 353 356 364 362 360         3602 360,20 10
2. 4. Völkel, Norbert Groschlattengrün II S 351 352 354 363 358 344 343 349 348 344         3506 350,60 10
3. 5. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II S 333 333 348 354 348 360 346 352 365 339         3478 347,80 10
4. 6. Bäuml, Klaus Bärnau I S 340 313 348 360 344 352 354 334 347 353         3445 344,50 10
5. 7. Wittmann, Hubert Wildenau I S 347 343 339 341 330 337 350 350 348 346         3431 343,10 10
6. 8. Robl, Michael A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 324 341 341 342 326 335 337 316 357 350         3369 336,90 10
7. 9. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 325 331 332 329 334 347 346 328 338 343         3353 335,30 10
8. 10. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II S 324 321 336 340 345 342 335 330 333 327         3333 333,30 10
9. 11. Loos, Michael Wiesau II S 291 346 334 344 338 348 332 335 322 323         3313 331,30 10
10. 14. Meier, Gerd Groschlattengrün II S 318 337 325 320 330 335 330 342 334 325         3296 329,60 10
11. 12. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün II S 343 321 328 357 336 305 330 337 322 313         3292 329,20 10
12. 13. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III E 320 340 345 342 327 340 324 319 321 307         3285 328,50 10
13. 15. Gruber, Silvia Bärnau I E 323 327 312 322 344 323 323 336 330 341         3281 328,10 10
14. 16. Häring, Michael Bärnau I S 310 312 324 329 311 329 323 348 322 325         3233 323,30 10
15. 17. Böx, Michael Groschlattengrün II S 322 320 303 327 298 324 311 328 303 315         3151 315,10 10
16. 18. Kamm, Johann A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 305 318 307 315 315 301 304 302 307 319         3093 309,30 10
17. 19. Trottmann, Steffi Schönhaid III S 306 322 291 325 306 288 318 304 308 320         3088 308,80 10
18. 20. Schwägerl, Mario Bärnau I S 279 293 279 304 311 304 319 320 310 309         3028 302,80 10
19. 21. Häring, Hubert Bärnau I S 259 278 298 297 315 308 329 326 297 308         3015 301,50 10
20. 22. Gmeiner, Cornelia Schönhaid III S 304 291 276 296 287 262 261 288 278 277         2820 282,00 10
21. 2. Kustner, Doris Schönhaid III S 355 359 365 351 371 350 353 363 361 -         3228 358,67 9
22. 3. Walter, Peter Wildenau I S 357 340 348 349 364 348 348 364 356 -         3174 352,67 9
23. 24. Kraus, Stefan A.H. Fuchsmühl II E - 320 323 326 329 317 320 341 333 350         2959 328,78 9
24. 26. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III E 289 301 - 310 313 330 345 321 320 330         2859 317,67 9
25. 23. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 336 343 336 346 348 348 322 340 - -         2719 339,88 8
26. 29. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I E 298 - - 312 345 323 340 310 308 317         2553 319,13 8
27. 28. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II S 331 306 338 308 - - 315 330 319 303         2550 318,75 8
28. 25. Walter, Josef Wildenau I S 306 326 323 322 324 315 - 324 306 -         2546 318,25 8
29. 30. Schmidhammer, Daniel Wildenau I E 323 305 300 315 271 - 304 - 319 298         2435 304,38 8
30. 31. Völkel, Florian Groschlattengrün II E - 285 277 259 297 - 287 301 317 291         2314 289,25 8
31. 27. Lode, Johannes Bärnau I E 292 276 288 290 285 252 306 295 - -         2284 285,50 8
32. 33. Zintl, Theresia Schönhaid III S 300 315 290 304 - - 312 - 311 312         2144 306,29 7
33. 34. König, Florian Wiesau II E - - - - 365 348 363 363 352 367         2158 359,67 6
34. 35. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I S 331 - - 314 328 - - 320 342 321         1956 326,00 6
35. 32. Knegten, Kerstin A.H. Fuchsmühl II E - 308 305 305 - - 329 304 313 -         1864 310,67 6
36. 36. Petersohn, Jörg Wildenau I E - 322 - - - 317 305 313 - 305         1562 312,40 5
37. 37. Würner, Peter Wildenau I E - - - - - 330 340 - - 309         979 326,33 3
38. 38. Mißler, Nicole Schönhaid III E - - 281 - - 253 - - - -         534 267,00 2
39. 40. Gleißner, Helmut Schönhaid III E - - - - - - - - - 331         331 331,00 1
40. 39. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - - - 278 -         278 278,00 1
41. 41.                                   0
42. 42.                                   0
43. 43.                                   0
44. 44.                                   0
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze