Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 18.03.2007 14:30
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Wildenau I : Konnersreuth I 1498 : 1488 Konnersreuth II : Pechbrunn I 1480 : 1469 Großensees III : Schönhaid II 1431 : 1466
Mitterteich I : A.H. Fuchsmühl III 1469 : 1520 Griesbach II : Hundsbach II 1430 : 1471 Liebenstein I : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1432 : 1461
Schönhaid I : Plößberg I 1476 : 1474 Königshütte II : Wildenau III 1446 : 1446 Wondreb II : Wildenau IV 1474 : 1443
Hundsbach I : Wondreb I 1512 : 1483 Mitterteich II : Tirschenreuth II 1423 : 1448 Großensees II : Schwarzenbach I 1444 : 1418
1. A.H. Fuchsmühl III 28 : 0 21310 1. Hundsbach II 23 : 5 20532 1. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 26 : 2 20527
2. Hundsbach I 18 : 10 20968 2. Wildenau III 17 : 11 20399 2. Wondreb II 22 : 6 20304
3. Wildenau I 14 : 14 20957 3. Tirschenreuth II 16 : 12 20329 3. Liebenstein I 14 : 14 20169
4. Schönhaid I 14 : 14 20855 4. Konnersreuth II 14 : 14 20269 4. Schönhaid II 14 : 14 20169
5. Konnersreuth I 14 : 14 20830 5. Griesbach II 14 : 14 20221 5. Schwarzenbach I 14 : 14 20166
6. Wondreb I 12 : 16 20797 6. Pechbrunn I 13 : 15 20383 6. Großensees II 10 : 18 19709
7. Mitterteich I 8 : 20 20586 7. Königshütte II 13 : 15 19720 7. Wildenau IV 8 : 20 19954
8. Plößberg I 4 : 24 19197 8. Mitterteich II 2 : 26 19973 8. Großensees III 4 : 24 19972
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Groschlattengrün I : Pechbrunn II 1476 : 1432 Hundsbach III : Liebenstein II : Wondreb III : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1342 : 1360
Griesbach III : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1428 : 1434 Königshütte III : Tirschenreuth III 1389 : 1433 Liebenstein III : Mähring III 1252 : 1388
Konnersreuth III : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1423 : 1443 Plößberg II : Pechbrunn III 1427 : 1430 Hundsbach IV : Konnersreuth IV 1384 : 1364
Mähring II : : Wiesau I : : : :
1. Groschlattengrün I 24 : 0 17657 1. Hundsbach III 22 : 2 17172 1. Mähring III 18 : 2 14123
2. Mähring II 17 : 7 17537 2. Tirschenreuth III 20 : 4 17006 2. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 16 : 4 13695
3. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 17 : 7 17330 3. Pechbrunn III 14 : 10 16830 3. Hundsbach IV 11 : 9 13614
4. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 10 : 14 17302 4. Königshütte III 10 : 14 16805 4. Wondreb III 8 : 12 13531
5. Pechbrunn II 8 : 16 17249 5. Wiesau I 8 : 16 16681 5. Konnersreuth IV 4 : 16 13446
6. Griesbach III 4 : 20 17025 6. Plößberg II 6 : 18 16802 6. Liebenstein III 3 : 17 13292
7. Konnersreuth III 4 : 20 16948 7. Liebenstein II 4 : 20 16406 7. 0 0 : 0 0
8. 0 0 : 0 0 8.
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Mitterteich III Tirschenreuth IV 1254 : 1332 Mitterteich II : Großensees I 1410 : 1382 Wiesau II : Schönhaid III 1393 : 1293
Griesbach IV Groschlattengrün II 1403 : 1330 Tirschenreuth III : Waldsassen II 1403 : 1368 Groschlattengrün II : Bärnau I 1297 : 1328
Tirschenreuth II : Schönhaid II 1407 : 1441 Wildenau I : A.H. Fuchsmühl II 1293 : 1362
: : Mitterteich III : :
1. Griesbach IV 24 : 0 16789 1. Schönhaid II 22 : 2 17014 1. Wiesau II 18 : 2 13941
2. Tirschenreuth IV 12 : 12 16168 2. Tirschenreuth II 20 : 4 16891 2. Wildenau I 13 : 7 13425
3. Groschlattengrün II 12 : 12 16143 3. Waldsassen II 14 : 10 16715 3. Schönhaid III 11 : 9 13118
4. Mitterteich III 0 : 24 11510 4. Großensees I 10 : 13 16779 4. A.H. Fuchsmühl II 8 : 12 13346
5. 5. Mitterteich II 10 : 14 16788 5. Groschlattengrün II 8 : 12 13259
6. 6. Tirschenreuth III 4 : 20 16435 6. Bärnau I 2 : 18 12984
7. 7. Mitterteich III 3 : 21 14842