Bezirksliga Nord
Wettkampf
09.11. 26.10. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Hößl, Carola A.H. Fuchsmühl III   368 369 379 375 376 376 381               2624 374,86 7
2. 2. Hößl, Günther A.H. Fuchsmühl III   392 380 386 388 387 384 386               2703 386,14 7
3. 3. Paschke, Michaela A.H. Fuchsmühl III   373 373 379 368 381 362 367               2603 371,86 7
4. 5. Thoma, Armin A.H. Fuchsmühl III   382 378 379 375 369 377 375               2635 376,43 7
5. 7. Männer, Thomas Hundsbach I   380 382 375 385 382   383               2287 381,17 6
6. 6. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach I   369 370 368 367 374   368               2216 369,33 6
7. 9. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach I   369 365 364 372 361   368               2199 366,50 6
8. 4. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach I   373 377 379 372 381   382               2264 377,33 6
9. 10. Gösl, Birgit Roggenstein II     367     378   376               1121 373,67 3
10. 8. Lang, Maximilian Roggenstein II     374     367   373               1114 371,33 3
11. 12. Maier, Christina Roggenstein II     372     353   359               1084 361,33 3
12. 11. Rewitzer, Hans-Jürgen Roggenstein II     365         371               736 368,00 2
13. 13. Eckstein, Birgit Grafenwöhr I     378 385 366 380 380 376               2265 377,50 6
14. 16. Dumler, Katja Grafenwöhr I   362 355 347 364 365 363 363               2519 359,86 7
15. 15. Schopf, Peter Grafenwöhr I   364 369 367   373 366                 1839 367,80 5
16. 17. Ott, Bernhard Grafenwöhr I   373 376 376 373 376 382 374               2630 375,71 7
17. 14. Ach, Christian Etzgersried     377   378   382                 1137 379,00 3
18. 19. Ach, Petra Etzgersried     366   369   377                 1112 370,67 3
19. 18. Ach, Silke Etzgersried     367   373   373                 1113 371,00 3
20. 22. Lingl, Rainer Etzgersried     374   374   379                 1127 375,67 3
21. 21. Bauer, Kristin H.St. Fuchsmühl I   366 369 375 366 375 369 366               2586 369,43 7
22. 26. Bauer, Rene H.St. Fuchsmühl I   375 377 358 371 370 376 364               2591 370,14 7
23. 24. Sandner, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl I   367 371 358 360 354 356 372               2538 362,57 7
24. 23. Sandner, Miriam H.St. Fuchsmühl I   357     359                     716 358,00 2
25. 25. Schraml, Marco H.St. Fuchsmühl I     365 381   357 382 371               1856 371,20 5
26. 27. Prösl, Felix Grafenwöhr I   328                           328 328,00 1
27. 28. Bayer, Michael Mitterhöll I   383 379 380 376 383 381 381               2663 380,43 7
28. 29. Ludwig, Klaus Mitterhöll I   375 374 370 376 375 371 369               2610 372,86 7
29. 30. Pflaum, Daniel Mitterhöll I   381 386 380 385 380 383 377               2672 381,71 7
30. 31. Thoma, Hubert Mitterhöll I   362 352 366 366 352 359 369               2526 360,86 7
31. 20. Kandler, Angela Altenhammer   367 380 367 382 373 381 374               2624 374,86 7
32. 32. Graf, Thomas Altenhammer   369 369 371 371 372 370 366               2588 369,71 7
33. 34. Flor, Sandra Altenhammer   366 380 371 369 366 374 368               2594 370,57 7
34. 33. Flor, Erich Altenhammer   372 374 375 371 378 374 373               2617 373,86 7
35. 35. Schuller, Verena Grafenwöhr I         358     355               713 356,50 2
36. 36. Urbabeck, Stefan Roggenstein II           359                   359 359,00 1
37. 37.                                   0
38. 38.                                   0
39. 39.                                   0
40. 40.                                   0
41. 41.                                   0
42. 42.                                   0
43. 43.                                   0
44. 44.                                   0
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze