Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
28.03. 07.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I S 383 374 382 385 381 376 378 379 383 385 393 380 386 374 5339 381,36 14
2. 2. Bauer, Stefan Mitterteich I S 381 383 378 388 380 382 382 378 378 376 380 373 384 380 5323 380,21 14
3. 3. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I S 374 380 391 371 377 385 371 378 380 370 381 380 377 382 5297 378,36 14
4. 4. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I S 378 376 376 372 382 381 379 374 376 381 378 378 378 370 5279 377,07 14
5. 6. Wittmann, Josef Wildenau I S 380 369 381 380 380 373 375 385 376 365 369 382 381 375 5271 376,50 14
6. 7. Betz, Doris Wildenau I S 369 374 373 376 382 373 380 383 375 376 374 384 372 369 5260 375,71 14
7. 8. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth I S 370 374 373 385 376 381 367 378 370 376 382 375 366 386 5259 375,64 14
8. 10. Gmeiner, Ina Wildenau II S 377 379 375 381 378 380 379 363 364 366 374 373 378 382 5249 374,93 14
9. 12. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I S 367 366 365 367 375 380 372 383 375 376 377 377 374 388 5242 374,43 14
10. 9. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I S 387 371 373 381 371 371 365 371 369 378 375 378 380 370 5240 374,29 14
11. 11. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I S 376 370 375 379 373 372 367 379 376 372 375 379 370 371 5234 373,86 14
12. 13. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich I S 377 379 379 376 373 378 371 367 376 370 378 359 361 371 5215 372,50 14
13. 15. Kraus, Martin Hundsbach II S 355 360 370 368 373 375 375 372 372 375 378 375 381 375 5204 371,71 14
14. 14. Stamm, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 367 376 369 367 374 369 372 378 374 364 375 372 372 363 5192 370,86 14
15. 17. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid I S 369 369 369 370 376 358 373 371 368 368 369 346 356 367 5129 366,36 14
16. 16. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich I S 372 372 375 361 369 373 369 370 355 360 357 371 362 360 5126 366,14 14
17. 18. Peterhans, Stephan Hundsbach II S 357 353 362 363 368 368 369 364 383 356 364 370 351 373 5101 364,36 14
18. 19. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II S 357 354 373 371 367 364 368 360 359 366 363 356 364 358 5080 362,86 14
19. 20. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I S 356 362 359 369 368 373 366 349 372 354 363 355 359 365 5070 362,14 14
20. 5. Platzer, Matthias Wildenau II S 378 375 374 380 370 376 375 383 376 375 381 375 379 - 4897 376,69 13
21. 22. Bruischütz, Marina Wildenau II S 362 367 377 369 365 - 363 374 368 380 369 371 375 375 4815 370,38 13
22. 21. Adam, Petra Wildenau II S 374 367 372 - 376 373 361 363 375 373 374 372 365 366 4811 370,08 13
23. 23. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II S 372 360 372 362 369 365 365 360 371 361 - 358 356 365 4736 364,31 13
24. 24. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach II S 365 364 361 363 361 349 - 362 367 359 367 359 369 363 4709 362,23 13
25. 25. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I S 362 355 366 362 361 367 376 354 - 356 365 353 362 365 4704 361,85 13
26. 26. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II S 354 350 361 355 364 356 369 369 359 363 - 360 351 363 4674 359,54 13
27. 27. Riebl, Thomas Wildenau I S 371 373 367 367 377 381 377 369 367 373 - - 374 382 4478 373,17 12
28. 28. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 365 370 367 372 - 370 368 369 367 374 373 373 - 367 4435 369,58 12
29. 29. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth I S 366 370 366 372 370 - 365 361 368 367 367 352 - 369 4393 366,08 12
30. 30. Kiesl, Monika Wildenau I S 365 362 369 365 354 - 365 - 373 365 - 363 362 366 4009 364,45 11
31. 31. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I S 368 373 371 377 370 375 375 372 - - - - - - 2981 372,63 8
32. 32. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich I S 362 353 365 - - - - - - 349 361 356 371 356 2873 359,13 8
33. 33. Walter, Susanne Wildenau I E - - - - - 375 - 375 - - 357 363 - - 1470 367,50 4
34. 34. Bruischütz, Christina Wildenau II E - - - 375 - 372 - - - - - - - 374 1121 373,67 3
35. 35. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich I E - - - 357 366 - - - - - - - - - 723 361,50 2
36. 36. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich I E - - - - - 357 363 - - -   - - - 720 360,00 2
37. 37. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich I E - - - - - - - 355 364 -   - - - 719 359,50 2
38. 41. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid I E - - - - - - - - - - 369 - - 346 715 357,50 2
39. 38. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid I E - - - - - - - - - 343 - - 357 - 700 350,00 2
40. 39. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth I E - - - - - 378 - - - - - - - - 378 378,00 1
41. 40. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II E - - - - 372 - - - - - - - - - 372 372,00 1
42. 42. Schmidt, Sebastian Hundsbach II E - - - - - - 368 - - - - - - - 368 368,00 1
43. 43. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - - 368 - - - 368 368,00 1
44. 44. Stengl, Petra Wondreb I E - - - - - - - - 366 -   - - - 366 366,00 1
45. 45. Glettner, Pia Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 365 - 365 365,00 1
46. 46. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau I E - - - - - - - - - - 362 - - - 362 362,00 1
47. 47. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II E - - - - - - - - - - 359 - - - 359 359,00 1
48. 48. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid I E - - - - - - - - 357 - - - - - 357 357,00 1
49. 49. Haberkorn, Sigrid Konnersreuth I E - - - - - - - - - - - - 347 - 347 347,00 1
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze