C-Klasse
Wettkampf
29.02. 15.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Freundl, Martin Mähring III S 358 341 363 354 355 359 365 353 355 360         3563 356,30 10
2. 3. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth III E 367 347 345 354 350 351 355 367 354 360         3550 355,00 10
3. 2. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III E 356 350 358 364 342 351 361 367 351 341         3541 354,10 10
4. 5. Paschke, Franz Königshütte II S 362 348 358 364 364 350 357 335 343 345         3526 352,60 10
5. 4. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth III S 357 359 365 343 339 355 364 347 357 338         3524 352,40 10
6. 6. Müller, Robert Mähring III S 349 353 351 355 353 351 359 345 358 338         3512 351,20 10
7. 7. Kirchner, Ernst - Günter Königshütte II S 339 353 349 355 362 353 340 345 351 344         3491 349,10 10
8. 8. Haberkorn, Sigrid Konnersreuth III S 326 353 344 351 353 336 344 353 364 359         3483 348,30 10
9. 9. Meierhöfer, Berthold Wiesau I S 353 338 345 345 352 344 338 341 360 366         3482 348,20 10
10. 10. Walter, Herbert Plößberg, II S 345 334 342 360 338 345 346 352 346 350         3458 345,80 10
11. 12. Oppl, Martina Wiesau I S 348 345 353 355 344 338 345 330 342 340         3440 344,00 10
12. 11. Dietz, Martin Konnersreuth III S 351 340 345 347 348 345 328 353 349 323         3429 342,90 10
13. 13. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 347 349 326 340 352 343 330 340 341 357         3425 342,50 10
14. 15. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II S 354 350 335 317 328 332 350 349 342 355         3412 341,20 10
15. 14. Schuller, Josef Wiesau I S 353 342 331 343 349 341 331 337 336 342         3405 340,50 10
16. 18. Zintl, Gabriele Mähring III S 347 341 328 326 330 353 333 336 353 357         3404 340,40 10
17. 16. Schuller, Elisabeth Wiesau I S 340 332 335 357 343 344 328 331 347 343         3400 340,00 10
18. 17. Göhl, Thomas Mähring III E 336 335 348 345 321 337 331 350 353 330         3386 338,60 10
19. 20. Heindl, Thomas Königshütte II E 332 331 321 331 334 334 351 332 333 335         3334 333,40 10
20. 19. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III S 352 331 331 341 343 315 328 329 333 314         3317 331,70 10
21. 21. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte II S 324 334 332 326 333 337 327 321 329 304         3267 326,70 10
22. 22. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E 358 - 372 367 383 368 362 371 367 356         3304 367,11 9
23. 23. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 359 346 - 346 364 354 343 356 357 359         3184 353,78 9
24. 24. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg, II S 356 337 355 344 - 359 351 357 344 336         3139 348,78 9
25. 25. Purucker, Michael Plößberg, II E - 351 357 345 353 353 349 340 341 350         3139 348,78 9
26. 26. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring III S 329 336 345 356 - 350 345 355 347 351         3114 346,00 9
27. 27. Oppl, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - 321 344 331 322 341 336 344 336 332         3007 334,11 9
28. 28. Thoma, Ludwig Wiesau I E 332 347 340 338 328 309 321 - 347 325         2987 331,89 9
29. 29. Prause, Sylvia Plößberg, II S 353 342 353 347 357 - 353 340 - 345         2790 348,75 8
30. 30. Mark, Andreas Plößberg, II E - - 333 329 327 329 341 325 324 322         2630 328,75 8
31. 31. April, Marina A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - 359 336 355 - - 355 357 365 -         2127 354,50 6
32. 33. Spachtholz, Berthold A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 300 295 297 - 335 - 303 - - 283         1813 302,17 6
33. 34. Riedl, Stefan Mähring III E 264 - - 266 267 - - 278 291 288         1654 275,67 6
34. 35. Müller, Andreas A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E 345 - 305 - - 354 - - 360 348         1712 342,40 5
35. 32. Spörrer, Rupert A.H. Fuchsmühl VI S 323 309 - 326 - 318 - 321 - -         1597 319,40 5
36. 37. Wittmann, Thomas Plößberg, II S 366 - - - 372 - - - - 359         1097 365,67 3
37. 36. Kraus, Daniel Mähring III E - 170 275 - - 232 - - - -         677 225,67 3
38. 38. Bayer, Sebastian Königshütte II E - - - 353 - - 357 - - -         710 355,00 2
39. 39. Schomburg, Dominik Wiesau I E - - - - - - - 344 346 -         690 345,00 2
40. 40. Altrock, Jana Wiesau I E 344 - - - - - - - - 326         670 335,00 2
41. 41. Lindner, Florian Plößberg, II E - - - - - - - 344 - -         344 344,00 1
42. 42. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - - - 333 - - - - -         333 333,00 1
43. 43. Schiener, Wilhelm Plößberg, II E - - 329 - - - - - - -         329 329,00 1
44. 44. Sladky, Michael Plößberg, II E 320 - - - - - - - - -         320 320,00 1
45. 45. Schrott, Michaela Wiesau I E - - - - - - - 306 - -         306 306,00 1
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                   0
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
58. 58.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze