D-Klasse
Wettkampf
22.02. 08.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Konrad, Matthias Tirschenreuth IV S 349 352 351 361 345 360 355 344 352 352         3521 352,10 10
2. 2. Gmeiner, Sabine Griesbach IV S 351 357 355 350 354 359 335 344 353 354         3512 351,20 10
3. 3. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III S 355 349 348 345 350 345 358 352 349 360         3511 351,10 10
4. 6. Schneider, Martin Griesbach IV S 354 364 365 344 354 339 337 344 334 362         3497 349,70 10
5. 5. Thiermann, Ramona Tirschenreuth IV S 339 348 346 344 360 351 362 349 344 350         3493 349,30 10
6. 7. Zant, Andreas Griesbach IV E 317 345 350 353 353 344 346 360 357 366         3491 349,10 10
7. 8. Schwarz, Stefan Wondreb III S 336 308 350 367 358 348 339 347 361 365         3479 347,90 10
8. 9. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV S 343 320 340 347 338 339 338 338 351 337         3391 339,10 10
9. 11. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth IV E 323 338 335 329 320 323 346 340 341 340         3335 333,50 10
10. 10. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV S 322 329 349 329 347 335 326 335 327 330         3329 332,90 10
11. 13. Riedl, Patrick Griesbach IV S 309 316 317 327 315 332 340 360 335 346         3297 329,70 10
12. 14. Faget, Hans Tirschenreuth IV E 280 308 317 332 357 329 341 334 344 330         3272 327,20 10
13. 12. Forster, Tobias Wondreb III E 340 318 342 322 340 303 304 345 341 314         3269 326,90 10
14. 15. Haberkorn, Maximilian Konnersreuth IV S 336 326 316 330 332 304 339 315 332 336         3266 326,60 10
15. 16. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV S 327 325 342 341 321 349 320 332 234 325         3216 321,60 10
16. 18. Bindl, Max Konnersreuth IV S 316 341 336 338 307 308 305 304 313 318         3186 318,60 10
17. 17. Kraus, Anika Hundsbach IV S 340 333 330 297 331 300 310 326 301 315         3183 318,30 10
18. 19. Kraus, Norbert Hundsbach IV S 318 321 283 303 314 290 291 296 325 320         3061 306,10 10
19. 4. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach IV E 354 349 336 361 340 358 363 357 331 -         3149 349,89 9
20. 20. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth IV S 329 - 337 341 345 325 326 352 338 342         3035 337,22 9
21. 23. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach IV E - 334 352 364 340 329 330 342 - 344         2735 341,88 8
22. 21. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein II S 340 315 328 329 343 - 338 346 320 -         2659 332,38 8
23. 22. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II S 324 330 336 323 348 334 322 - 323 -         2640 330,00 8
24. 24. Mark, Andre Wondreb III S 304 - - 326 313 329 323 324 322 341         2582 322,75 8
25. 25. Dostler, Julian Wondreb III E 305 317 324 317 - - 328 310 331 343         2575 321,88 8
26. 26. Ernst, Teresa Hundsbach IV S 220 274 233 267 290 - - 272 278 275         2109 263,63 8
27. 28. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth IV E - - - 340 347 361 349 345 335 351         2428 346,86 7
28. 29. Bäuml, Verena Liebenstein II E 307 - 322 321 - - 336 322 351 326         2285 326,43 7
29. 30. Schuller, Theresa Liebenstein II E - - 285 - 317 341 315 324 338 313         2233 319,00 7
30. 31. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein II S 343 342 - - - 339 - 348 359 349         2080 346,67 6
31. 27. Mark, Manuel Wondreb III S 335 353 342 356 344 347 - - - -         2077 346,17 6
32. 33. Rosner, Markus Hundsbach IV S 330 340 - - - 342 - 314 321 338         1985 330,83 6
33. 34. Rosner, Felix Hundsbach IV E - - - 336 320 - 315 327 318 314         1930 321,67 6
34. 32. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein II E - 335 338 328 347 - - 334 - -         1682 336,40 5
35. 37. Gilly, Manuela Liebenstein II S 291 - - 342 343 - - - 333 336         1645 329,00 5
36. 38. Gradl, Sebastian Wondreb III E - 310 - - - - 323 308 314 316         1571 314,20 5
37. 39. Günthner, Herbert Konnersreuth IV E - - - - - 284 291 324 311 331         1541 308,20 5
38. 41. Bäuml, Jenny Griesbach IV S 283 - 275 266 - - - - 292 286         1402 280,40 5
39. 35. Beer, Christina Liebenstein II E 313 340 344 323 - - - - - -         1320 330,00 4
40. 36. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein II E - 332 - - 336 340 307 - - -         1315 328,75 4
41. 40. Hecht, Kristina Griesbach IV E - 294 - - 251 - 274 307 - -         1126 281,50 4
42. 42. Schicker, Dominik Hundsbach IV E - 283 266 296 - 270 - - - -         1115 278,75 4
43. 43. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth IV E 337 340 349 - - - - - - -         1026 342,00 3
44. 44. Wurm, Andreas Konnersreuth IV E - 338 - 306 348 - - - - -         992 330,67 3
45. 45. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II E - - - - - 365 367 - - -         732 366,00 2
46. 46. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - 355 - - -         355 355,00 1
47. 47. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth IV E - - 348 - - - - - - -         348 348,00 1
48. 48. Rosner, Stefanie Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - 342 - - -         342 342,00 1
49. 49. Hart, Walter Konnersreuth IV E 307 - - - - - - - - -         307 307,00 1
50. 50. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III E - - - - 303 - - - - -         303 303,00 1
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                   0
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
58. 58.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
72. 72.                                   0
73. 73.                                   0
74. 74.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze