Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
28.03. 07.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Neuwirth, Pavel Waldsassen II S 370 368 365 368 375 357 371 376 365 368 373 369 360 366 5151 367,93 14
2. 2. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II S 367 363 369 367 362 361 359 356 370 368 365 360 363 369 5099 364,21 14
3. 3. Hößl, Günther A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 344 363 361 349 356 365 368 354 357 368 357 369 358 351 5020 358,57 14
4. 4. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II S 355 345 354 345 355 365 359 352 360 367 362 367 359 361 5006 357,57 14
5. 6. Schneider, Josef Tirschenreuth II E 345 347 352 358 358 346 357 358 366 365 348 360 352 358 4970 355,00 14
6. 5. Göhl, Michael Schönhaid II S 355 353 357 352 362 366 356 359 352 345 353 355 354 337 4956 354,00 14
7. 8. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth III S 342 350 355 351 340 364 354 365 351 348 344 364 349 366 4943 353,07 14
8. 9. Friedl, Thomas Tirschenreuth III S 338 351 350 349 357 360 357 348 362 342 348 337 350 348 4897 349,79 14
9. 10. Hecht, Hermann Großensees I S 352 347 350 333 360 350 349 341 352 348 346 351 346 343 4868 347,71 14
10. 11. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 341 340 333 351 352 343 352 343 354 352 355 358 346 341 4861 347,21 14
11. 12. Härtl, Peter Tirschenreuth III S 339 356 324 353 348 339 355 346 334 352 356 360 350 349 4861 347,21 14
12. 13. Robl, Michael A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 344 344 336 364 362 324 344 355 338 347 338 342 334 350 4822 344,43 14
13. 14. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees I S 340 329 346 354 334 344 354 360 352 323 341 342 342 355 4816 344,00 14
14. 15. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth III S 351 345 347 357 344 348 331 335 352 321 335 335 329 318 4748 339,14 14
15. 16. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 348 351 339 348 336 346 338 356 334 325 334 330 312 332 4729 337,79 14
16. 17. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth II S 327 333 330 329 327 340 343 336 349 345 349 338 346 331 4723 337,36 14
17. 18. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 329 329 324 348 342 338 344 339 338 334 335 340 342 340 4722 337,29 14
18. 19. Kreuzer, Markus Waldsassen II S 340 337 334 339 333 324 338 337 316 332 315 334 340 335 4654 332,43 14
19. 20. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II S 326 323 321 336 299 325 301 333 305 312 338 295 323 327 4464 318,86 14
20. 21. Schneider, Christian Mitterteich II S 306 278 295 289 268 263 302 296 321 294 289 270 317 310 4098 292,71 14
21. 22. Dostler, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl I E - 376 375 378 363 365 371 370 366 371 380 371 367 374 4827 371,31 13
22. 23. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II S 356 357 355 366 - 352 357 352 347 349 352 352 359 352 4606 354,31 13
23. 24. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II S 361 356 352 354 351 354 358 350 351 351 351 - 357 350 4596 353,54 13
24. 7. Göhl, Lena Schönhaid II S 352 360 346 342 349 354 354 357 350 372 353 346 349 - 4584 352,62 13
25. 27. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensees I S 341 348 - 343 343 333 353 355 345 352 351 342 357 355 4518 347,54 13
26. 25. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth II S 338 352 355 341 351 352 336 335 346 349 - 350 362 338 4505 346,54 13
27. 26. Beer, Sabine Schönhaid II E 345 338 335 361 354 342 346 351 349 355 340 347 - 340 4503 346,38 13
28. 29. Hennig, Rainer Tirschenreuth III E 325 334 - 345 349 342 359 345 335 338 348 323 337 347 4427 340,54 13
29. 30. Schneider, Rudolf Mitterteich II S 334 332 359 342 344 - 340 351 347 332 325 335 333 343 4417 339,77 13
30. 31. Grillmeier, Andreas Großensees I S 336 337 340 343 341 - 327 337 335 338 325 331 321 327 4338 333,69 13
31. 32. Kipferl, Tobias Großensees I E 318 336 330 321 - 311 321 336 325 331 340 308 337 333 4247 326,69 13
32. 34. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II E - 337 323 342 344 338 - 350 351 340 349 347 332 340 4093 341,08 12
33. 28. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II S 332 354 349 348 337 334 351 336 335 337 - 334 338 - 4085 340,42 12
34. 33. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II E 359 353 352 353 352 363 364 364 357 359 364 - - - 3940 358,18 11
35. 39. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E 341 349 340 341 327 344 327 335 335 334 - - - 346 3719 338,09 11
36. 35. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II S 333 331 339 313 - 320 330 307 325 333 - 330 331 - 3592 326,55 11
37. 36. Grillmeier, Roland Großensees I E 371 369 - - 362 363 365 368 366 372 369 - 361 - 3666 366,60 10
38. 37. Fellner, Martin Tirschenreuth II E 353 356 355 356 355 370 357 347 354 352 - - - - 3555 355,50 10
39. 38. Zeitler, Ralf Schönhaid II S 352 349 - 365 356 350 350 - 349 348 - 341 359 - 3519 351,90 10
40. 41. Loos, Michael Wiesau II S 312 343 339 316 332 - 325 340 - - 316 334 - 320 3277 327,70 10
41. 42. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II S 354 339 358 - - - - - 322 347 346 346 353 350 3115 346,11 9
42. 40. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen II E - 345 - 344 334 341 344 354 - 351 - 336 345 - 3094 343,78 9
43. 44. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen II E - 335 332 - 345 352 - 344 320 - 338 334 - 325 3025 336,11 9
44. 43. Birner, Karl Waldsassen II S 329 - - 348 - 340 343 344 - 340 331 345 - - 2720 340,00 8
45. 45. Völkl, Tina Wiesau II E - - - - 327 321 310 354 333 - 341 - 324 336 2646 330,75 8
46. 46. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II E 359 - - - - 360 372 350 376 370 - - - 368 2555 365,00 7
47. 48. Zaruba, Sabastian Mitterteich II E 339 358 352 - - 349 354 313 - - - - - 331 2396 342,29 7
48. 47. Bartos, Siegward Wiesau II E 341 357 340 338 347 356 - - - - - - - - 2079 346,50 6
49. 49. Kustner, Jaqueline Mitterteich II E - - - 279 265 265 264 258 - - - - - - 1331 266,20 5
50. 50. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen II E 338 - - - 358 - 360 - 356 - - - - - 1412 353,00 4
51. 51. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - - - - 346 333 336 - 1015 338,33 3
52. 54. Greil, Florian Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - 328 - - - - 336 331 995 331,67 3
53. 52. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II E - - - 348 365 - - - - - - - - - 713 356,50 2
54. 53. Glettner, Petra Tirschenreuth II E - - - - 338 - - - - - 332 - - - 670 335,00 2
55. 58. Gmeiner, Bernhard Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - - 315 - - 339 654 327,00 2
56. 55. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II E 273 - - - - - - - - - - - 270 - 543 271,50 2
57. 56. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 338 - 338 338,00 1
58. 57. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II E - - - - 334 - - - - - - - - - 334 334,00 1
59. 59. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II E - - 305 - - - - - - - - - - - 305 305,00 1
60. 60. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 304 - 304 304,00 1
61. 61. Fachtan, Manuel Großensees I E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 289 289 289,00 1
62. 62. Langer, Silvia Waldsassen II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 264 264 264,00 1