A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
05.04. 14.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 2. Walter, Peter Wildenau I S 356 360 358 364 349 F 359 353 364 374 358 355 F 361 4311 359,25 12
2. 3. Völkel, Norbert Groschlattengrün II S F 360 358 360 346 342 371 F 357 346 346 357 353 349 4245 353,75 12
3. 4. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich III S 311 353 355 F 360 345 338 339 341 349 F 359 352 361 4163 346,92 12
4. 6. Gruber, Silvia Bärnau I S 331 F 358 346 351 343 342 325 F 348 345 336 357 351 4133 344,42 12
5. 5. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich III S 331 350 333 F 348 348 344 343 357 356 F 319 356 346 4131 344,25 12
6. 7. Bäuml, Klaus Bärnau I S 343 F 350 345 334 336 334 343 F 349 355 348 332 337 4106 342,17 12
7. 9. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmühl II E 332 328 F 356 350 338 335 337 336 F 353 345 325 351 4086 340,50 12
8. 8. Kraus, Stefan A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 326 337 F 348 314 349 334 342 342 F 341 356 347 342 4078 339,83 12
9. 10. Wittmann, Hubert Wildenau I E 325 344 348 342 338 F 338 343 357 308 337 347 F 324 4051 337,58 12
10. 11. Franke, Petra Mitterteich III S 344 316 331 F 326 345 352 323 338 330 F 334 334 338 4011 334,25 12
11. 12. Glettner, Petra Tirschenreuth IV S 319 323 327 322 F 344 346 319 342 314 341 F 345 341 3983 331,92 12
12. 13. Häring, Michael Bärnau I E 320 F 328 340 318 330 339 333 F 339 326 329 325 336 3963 330,25 12
13. 15. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün II S F 320 317 314 314 317 322 F 322 304 338 350 339 352 3909 325,75 12
14. 16. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III S 330 321 321 F 330 318 330 314 330 313 F 311 325 327 3870 322,50 12
15. 1. Kappauf, Michael Schönhaid III E 313 326 307 326 324 311 F 313 318 338 323 316 342 F 3857 321,42 12
16. 17. Schwägerl, Mario Bärnau I S 316 F 313 314 320 308 321 318 F 324 319 339 337 327 3856 321,33 12
17. 18. Völkel, Florian Groschlattengrün II S F 293 301 333 309 273 332 F 322 340 317 336 340 310 3806 317,17 12
18. 19. Brunner, Reimund A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 305 334 F 314 317 318 321 304 293 F 323 323 336 306 3794 316,17 12
19. 21. Fröhlich, Marco A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 315 338 F 331 310 - 341 333 303 F 364 348 343 332 3658 332,55 11
20. 14. Walter, Josef Wildenau I E 329 324 327 327 342 F 332 330 313 312 323 335 F - 3594 326,73 11
21. 22. Meier, Gerd Groschlattengrün II S F 335 337 325 325 329 - F 332 287 320 325 328 325 3568 324,36 11
22. 24. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth IV S 311 328 338 328 F - 332 312 324 325 316 F 313 323 3550 322,73 11
23. 25. Deshaies, Jacques Tirschenreuth IV S 310 305 335 308 F 333 329 312 - 343 317 F 318 326 3536 321,45 11
24. 26. Böx, Michael Groschlattengrün II E F 310 304 - 324 319 326 F 313 313 331 309 316 324 3489 317,18 11
25. 27. Häring, Hubert Bärnau I S 294 F 315 291 314 325 316 330 F 321 - 318 313 320 3457 314,27 11
26. 28. Kamm, Johann A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 324 316 F 298 314 308 310 306 322 F - 311 301 301 3411 310,09 11
27. 20. Kustner, Doris Schönhaid III E 357 353 349 353 362 367 F 352 - - 346 366 363 F 3568 356,80 10
28. 29. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth IV E 339 - 352 355 F 352 346 352 343 357 - F 357 354 3507 350,70 10
29. 30. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I S 344 - - 330 331 F 317 320 334 330 336 328 F 343 3313 331,30 10
30. 23. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III S 315 - 325 327 331 321 F - 326 310 328 324 324 F 3231 323,10 10
31. 33. Hirsch, Nicolei Mitterteich III E 239 247 286 F 309 - 288 315 311 295 F - 313 294 2897 289,70 10
32. 31. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III E - 318 - 335 312 - F 332 304 335 335 324 317 F 2912 323,56 9
33. 32. Zintl, Theresia Schönhaid III E - 310 280 277 293 288 F - 297 - 301 300 262 F 2608 289,78 9
34. 38. Schmidhammer, Daniel Wildenau I E - 332 306 - 313 F - 307 - 322 332 318 F 325 2555 319,38 8
35. 34. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I S 326 328 321 - 318 F 304 - 298 - 317 318 F - 2530 316,25 8
36. 35. Trottmann, Steffi Schönhaid III S 303 281 299 278 307 325 F - - - 246 - 307 F 2346 293,25 8
37. 36. Gmeiner, Cornelia Schönhaid III S 279 236 274 - - 251 F 261 263 299 - 301 - F 2164 270,50 8
38. 37. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth IV E - - 335 - F 338 352 341 340 341 - F 340 - 2387 341,00 7
39. 39. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth IV E - 321 - 323 F 322 - 334 - 336 345 F - 340 2321 331,57 7
40. 40. Hankl, Sebastian Mitterteich III E - - 279 F 302 299 - 275 306 - - - 294 303 2058 294,00 7
41. 42. Petersohn, Jörg Wildenau I S 326 - 324 333 - F - - 315 - - - F 334 1632 326,40 5
42. 41. Schön, Sebastian Tirschenreuth IV S 264 296 306 251 F - 268 - - - - F - - 1385 277,00 5
44. 47. Gmeiner, Bernhard Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - F - - - - - 327 F 335 333 995 331,67 3
45. 44. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - F 302 - - 296 - 295 F - - 893 297,67 3
46. 45. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl II E - - F - - - - - - F 254 255 257 - 766 255,33 3
47. 46. Dostler, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl II E 371 368 F - - - - - - F - - - - 739 369,50 2
48. 55. Wittmann, Johannes Wildenau I E - 290 - - - F - - - - - - F 299 589 294,50 2
49. 48. Kustner, Jaqueline Mitterteich III E 290 281 - F - - - - - - F - - - 571 285,50 2
50. 49. Lode, Johannes Bärnau I E - F - - - - - - F - 222 295 - - 517 258,50 2
51. 50. Semmler, Claus Bärnau I E 333 F - - - - - - F - - - - - 333 333,00 1
52. 51. Würner, Peter Wildenau I E - - - 330 - F - - - - - - F - 330 330,00 1
53. 52. Dietl, Norbert Schönhaid III E - - - - - F - - - 326 - - - F 326 326,00 1
54. 53. Bartsch, Andreas Mitterteich III E - - - - - 298 - - - - F - - - 298 298,00 1
55. 54. Pappenberger, Tanja Schönhaid III S 290 - - - - - F - - - - - - F 290 290,00 1
56. 56. Zintl, Alexander Schönhaid III E - - - - - F - - - 274 - - - F 274 274,00 1
57. 57. Pappenberger, K. Schönhaid III E - - - - - F - 266 - - - - - F 266 266,00 1
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze