Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 18.03.2007 14:30
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Wondreb I : Tirschenreuth II 1494 : 1453 Konnersreuth II : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1444 : 1429 Großensees II : Schwarzenbach I 1461 : 1464
Hundsbach II : Wildenau I 1474 : 1492 Plößberg I : Wildenau III 1454 : 1438 Mähring II : Groschlattengrün I 1451 : 1491
Konnersreuth I : Mitterteich I 1502 : 1467 Griesbach II : Königshütte I 1452 : 1442 Wildenau IV : Schönhaid II 1443 : 1434
Wildenau II : Schönhaid I 1497 : 1457 Wondreb II : Pechbrunn I 1443 : 1453 Mitterteich II : Liebenstein I 1457 : 1406
1. Wildenau II 22 : 6 20893 1. Konnersreuth II 20 : 8 20361 1. Groschlattengrün I 28 : 0 20846
2. Schönhaid I 22 : 6 20865 2. Königshütte I 19 : 9 20383 2. Mähring II 22 : 6 20668
3. Konnersreuth I 18 : 10 20744 3. Plößberg I 18 : 10 20361 3. Schwarzenbach I 14 : 14 20170
4. Wildenau I 16 : 12 20850 4. Wildenau III 16 : 12 20299 4. Wildenau IV 13 : 15 20325
5. Wondreb I 15 : 13 20786 5. Wondreb II 15 : 13 20293 5. Großensees II 11 : 17 20255
6. Mitterteich I 11 : 17 20699 6. Griesbach II 14 : 14 20316 6. Mitterteich II 10 : 18 20199
7. Tirschenreuth II 6 : 22 20548 7. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 8 : 20 20338 7. Schönhaid II 8 : 20 20095
8. Hundsbach II 2 : 26 20415 8. Pechbrunn I 2 : 26 20121 8. Liebenstein I 6 : 22 19982
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Pechbrunn II : Großensees III 1466 : 1390 Mähring III : Konnersreuth III 1406 : 1398 Tirschenreuth IV : Liebenstein II 1384 : 1324
Hundsbach III : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1407 : 1450 Wiesau I : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1391 : 1420 Hundsbach IV : Griesbach IV 1317 : 1428
H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Tirschenreuth III 1456 : 1454 Königshütte II : Plößberg II 1379 : 1404 Wondreb III : Konnersreuth IV 1409 : 1355
Griesbach III : : : : : :
1. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 23 : 1 17536 1. Konnersreuth III 18 : 2 14154 1. Griesbach IV 16 : 4 14020
2. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 19 : 5 17272 2. Mähring III 13 : 7 13980 2. Tirschenreuth IV 16 : 4 13806
3. Tirschenreuth III 16 : 8 17317 3. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 8 : 12 14116 3. Wondreb III 10 : 10 13747
4. Griesbach III 12 : 12 17104 4. Königshütte II 8 : 12 13840 4. Liebenstein II 10 : 10 13523
5. Pechbrunn II 8 : 16 16975 5. Plößberg II 7 : 13 13944 5. Konnersreuth IV 8 : 12 13526
6. Hundsbach III 6 : 18 16922 6. Wiesau I 6 : 14 13784 6. Hundsbach IV 0 : 20 12866
7. Großensees III 0 : 24 16905 7. : 7. 0 0 : 0 0
8. 0 0 : 0 0 8.
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Königshütte III : Wiesau III 1366 : 1288 Großensees I : Schönhaid II 1386 : 1358 Bärnau I : Mitterteich III 1351 : 1372
Groschlattengrün II : Mitterteich III 1402 : 1413 Tirschenreuth III : A.H. Fuchsmühl I 1410 : 1415 Groschlattengrün II : A.H. Fuchsmühl II 1350 : 1331
Mitterteich II : Tirschenreuth II 1430 : 1390 Tirschenreuth IV : Wildenau I 1368 : 1363
: : Waldsassen II : Wiesau II 1353 : 1357 Schönhaid III : :
1. Groschlattengrün II 22 : 2 16703 1. Schönhaid II 22 : 6 19847 1. Wildenau I 22 : 6 19847
2. Königshütte III 14 : 10 16235 2. A.H. Fuchsmühl I 22 : 6 19815 2. Tirschenreuth IV 22 : 6 19815
3. Mitterteich III 8 : 16 15954 3. Tirschenreuth II 16 : 12 19788 3. Mitterteich III 16 : 12 19788
4. Wiesau II 4 : 20 15545 4. Großensees I 15 : 13 19575 4. Groschlattengrün II 15 : 13 19575
5. 5. Mitterteich II 12 : 16 19544 5. Bärnau I 12 : 16 19544
6. 6. Tirschenreuth III 10 : 18 19592 6. A.H. Fuchsmühl II 10 : 18 19592
7. 7. Waldsassen II 10 : 18 19399 7. Schönhaid III 10 : 18 19399
8. Wiesau II 5 : 23 19276