Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
03.04. 20.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I S 385 390 373 386 388 383 381 379 379 387 373 377 385 382 5348 382,00 14
2. 2. Paschke, Günther Königshütte I S 380 376 380 375 384 376 378 389 379 386 378 380 373 378 5312 379,43 14
3. 4. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I S 377 375 380 379 380 379 371 378 375 382 377 376 379 379 5287 377,64 14
4. 3. Betz, Doris Wildenau I S 376 380 378 381 384 381 378 375 382 372 372 374 375 376 5284 377,43 14
5. 5. Riebl, Thomas Wildenau I S 373 379 380 376 381 376 379 371 379 379 381 378 363 388 5283 377,36 14
6. 6. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau I S 366 368 375 378 384 374 384 379 376 377 371 375 376 376 5259 375,64 14
7. 7. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth I S 370 376 381 377 376 378 379 369 369 376 374 375 373 371 5244 374,57 14
8. 9. Wittmann, Josef Wildenau I S 365 380 373 370 376 378 372 371 378 374 374 360 378 379 5228 373,43 14
9. 8. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth I S 373 371 376 378 373 381 377 357 366 372 377 370 380 374 5225 373,21 14
10. 11. Stamm, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 376 374 370 370 370 368 379 356 374 379 376 375 376 380 5223 373,07 14
11. 10. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I S 372 377 374 382 374 366 376 376 368 374 372 362 372 368 5213 372,36 14
12. 12. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I S 368 374 374 373 364 364 384 377 362 367 377 373 374 372 5203 371,64 14
13. 13. Krasser, Karl jun. Mitterteich I S 374 360 362 369 377 372 363 372 362 377 377 381 364 376 5186 370,43 14
14. 14. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I S 372 375 376 379 357 376 367 372 370 365 366 370 363 373 5181 370,07 14
15. 16. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth II S 363 383 374 365 367 356 368 360 365 359 366 365 364 346 5101 364,36 14
16. 17. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid I S 364 377 360 360 361 365 370 363 362 361 362 366 365 360 5096 364,00 14
17. 18. Glettner, Pia Tirschenreuth II S 372 342 356 371 348 371 374 362 367 351 374 363 362 367 5080 362,86 14
18. 19. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth II S 365 359 366 362 355 350 371 361 352 366 357 369 361 359 5053 360,93 14
19. 20. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth II S 364 356 359 363 361 359 357 365 352 359 360 364 357 352 5028 359,14 14
20. 21. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth II S 360 349 356 350 361 347 363 350 348 365 351 354 354 361 4969 354,93 14
21. 22. Bindl, Helga Konnersreuth II S 359 345 349 363 353 352 343 357 353 347 353 351 345 343 4913 350,93 14
22. 23. Bauer, Stefan Mitterteich I S 380 383 - 382 377 381 374 377 365 367 385 375 385 377 4908 377,54 13
23. 15. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I S 364 372 363 376 374 379 365 367 371 364 366 361 380 - 4802 369,38 13
24. 24. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I S 365 358 373 373 370 365 376 362 369 377 368 - 369 375 4800 369,23 13
25. 25. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte I S 373 364 360 358 372 370 359 - 366 370 368 364 357 367 4748 365,23 13
26. 26. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I S 366 360 366 361 - 365 366 358 362 366 368 363 358 353 4712 362,46 13
27. 27. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich I S 363 361 364 367 354 360 365 354 367 366 361 358 - 364 4704 361,85 13
28. 29. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth I S 376 - 370 364 362 360 367 367 360 373 367 357 - 358 4381 365,08 12
29. 30. Schuller, Marion Königshütte I S 349 356 361 366 364 365 360 368 - - 368 359 359 362 4337 361,42 12
30. 28. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich I S 352 366 363 352 359 360 365 356 - 361 367 357 371 - 4329 360,75 12
31. 31. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S - 362 371 365 357 - 359 350 374 - 366 - 350 367 3621 362,10 10
32. 32. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte I E 380 379 - 388 - - - 378 - - - 375 376 366 2642 377,43 7
33. 33. Rahn, Stefanie Königshütte I S - - 343 - 353 354 350 - - 350 - - - - 1750 350,00 5
34. 34. Schneider, Christian Mitterteich I E - - 373 - - - - - - - - - 372 - 745 372,50 2
35. 35. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth I E - 364 - - - - - - - - - - 380 - 744 372,00 2
36. 36. Bayer, Sebastian Königshütte I E - - - - - - - 367 366 - - - - - 733 366,50 2
37. 37. Deshaies, Jaques Tirschenreuth II E 360 - - - - - - - - 364 - - - - 724 362,00 2
38. 38. Schulhauser, Patrick Königshütte I E - - - - - - - - - 351 361 - - - 712 356,00 2
39. 44. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid I E - - - - - - - - - - - 349 - 360 709 354,50 2
40. 39. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb I E - - - - 371 - - - - - - - - - 371 371,00 1
41. 45. Kustner, Jaqueline Mitterteich I E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 369 369 369,00 1
42. 40. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich I E - - - - - - - - 366 - - - - - 366 366,00 1
43. 41. Thiermann, Ramona Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - - - 365 - - 365 365,00 1
44. 42. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - 363 - - - - - - - - 363 363,00 1
45. 43. Seitz, Michael Königshütte I E - - - - - - - - 350 - - - - - 350 350,00 1
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze