Gauliga
Wettkampf
03.04. 20.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Söllner, Matthias Groschlattengrün I S 381 386 380 382 380 375 385 380 380 377 381 381 381 383 5332 380,86 14
2. 2. Zintl, Sarah Mähring II S 369 379 378 384 379 374 377 377 373 379 374 373 379 381 5276 376,86 14
3. 3. Wohlrab, Nina Groschlattengrün I S 385 380 376 376 372 371 371 382 368 374 378 383 374 372 5262 375,86 14
4. 4. Riedl, Michael Mähring II S 371 381 372 370 368 374 375 365 375 375 375 374 375 378 5228 373,43 14
5. 5. Stöckert, Petra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 374 370 375 376 378 381 377 370 365 370 366 374 372 371 5219 372,79 14
6. 7. Thoma, Armin A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 366 378 375 367 374 377 374 364 375 365 381 368 370 375 5209 372,07 14
7. 8. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I S 371 369 375 365 361 365 372 363 375 378 376 375 375 384 5204 371,71 14
8. 6. Grüner, Josef Wildenau III S 373 375 364 375 369 368 375 366 372 377 375 374 372 365 5200 371,43 14
9. 9. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I S 372 356 371 374 369 370 380 368 363 372 377 373 365 363 5173 369,50 14
10. 10. Heindl, Stefan Groschlattengrün I S 360 369 362 369 357 372 365 369 360 379 367 362 374 370 5135 366,79 14
11. 11. Hein, Carina Groschlattengrün I S 363 370 366 371 352 372 367 363 362 370 371 367 360 364 5118 365,57 14
12. 12. Grüner, Ingrid Wildenau III S 367 370 358 352 363 374 363 350 366 369 372 368 371 369 5112 365,14 14
13. 14. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II S 358 354 360 352 370 362 374 368 373 362 360 369 365 372 5099 364,21 14
14. 13. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II S 363 363 361 364 372 365 364 365 365 374 362 347 367 361 5093 363,79 14
15. 15. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III S 365 372 364 357 366 362 369 362 351 362 356 369 367 360 5082 363,00 14
16. 16. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 354 368 359 364 367 358 360 360 350 376 358 354 368 370 5066 361,86 14
17. 17. Stengel, Petra Wondreb II S 343 365 359 363 372 361 367 373 362 358 362 355 353 367 5060 361,43 14
18. 18. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I S 358 363 360 350 361 361 364 355 368 372 363 357 352 358 5042 360,14 14
19. 19. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach II S 356 350 374 352 362 360 346 345 356 363 364 357 355 357 4997 356,93 14
20. 20. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg I S 354 350 356 355 363 359 358 354 351 354 365 352 354 348 4973 355,21 14
21. 21. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 368 351 366 375 363 372 366 371 359 374 - 368 367 359 4759 366,08 13
22. 23. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II S 359 370 378 354 366 360 366 366 366 361 364 355 - 367 4732 364,00 13
23. 22. Werner, Anita Griesbach II S 373 363 372 356 361 369 356 354 362 369 - 370 363 363 4731 363,92 13
24. 24. Stahl, Hans Wildenau III S 359 367 366 - 352 364 360 355 376 356 360 362 359 362 4698 361,38 13
25. 27. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II S 341 361 359 361 360 365 351 - 365 362 361 363 371 360 4680 360,00 13
26. 26. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach II S 378 346 357 - 376 364 351 361 368 357 355 348 362 356 4679 359,92 13
27. 28. Schmeller, Kevin Mähring II S 342 352 332 361 357 358 351 361 344 361 343 - 371 364 4597 353,62 13
28. 29. Paschke, Michaela A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 378 364 371 372 374 370 367 366 355 - - 366 373 377 4433 369,42 12
29. 30. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II S 357 - - 362 358 370 368 372 363 371 358 357 364 358 4358 363,17 12
30. 25. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II S 365 349 368 360 372 368 367 355 362 341 - 371 353 - 4331 360,92 12
31. 31. Schweimer, Michael Griesbach II S 372 365 359 357 367 357 344 353 355 344 - - 340 354 4267 355,58 12
32. 32. Freundl, Martin Mähring II E - 364 - - - 357 372 361 360 370 366 365 366 362 3643 364,30 10
33. 33. Beer, Dieter Mähring II S 372 - - - - - - - - - - 365 - - 737 368,50 2
34. 34. Kamm, Klaus A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E - - - - - - - - - 369 360 - - - 729 364,50 2
35. 35. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring II E - - - 350 330 - - - - - - - - - 680 340,00 2
36. 36. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach II E - 329 345 - - - - - - - - - - - 674 337,00 2
37. 37. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau III E - - - 373 - - - - - - - - - - 373 373,00 1
38. 38. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 370 - 370 370,00 1
39. 42. Riedl, Patrick Griesbach II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 364 364 364,00 1
40. 39. Zoller, Eduard Griesbach II E - - - - - - - - - - - 352 - - 352 352,00 1
41. 40. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II E - - 349 - - - - - - - - - - - 349 349,00 1
42. 41. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach II E - - - 349 - - - - - - - - - - 349 349,00 1
43. 43.                                   0
44. 44.                                   0
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                   0
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58. S = Stammschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
59. 59. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!