A-Klasse
Wettkampf
17.04. 27.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Kamm, Klaus A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 374 378 377 369 372 371 372 358 372 369 374 377 372 354 5189 370,64 14
2. 2. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees II S 373 367 372 364 355 370 371 365 373 370 377 373 366 373 5169 369,21 14
3. 3. Schneider, Christian Mitterteich II S 366 379 366 361 372 372 361 362 366 365 368 370 377 360 5145 367,50 14
4. 4. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II S 367 360 363 362 373 373 375 368 354 362 366 369 368 369 5129 366,36 14
5. 5. Sandner, Miriam H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 368 368 375 370 355 362 367 359 361 365 364 373 365 357 5109 364,93 14
6. 6. Kiesl, Monika Wildenau IV S 357 346 367 359 360 364 368 356 366 364 360 370 352 364 5053 360,93 14
7. 7. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II S 361 360 362 362 338 358 363 362 350 368 371 364 368 365 5052 360,86 14
8. 9. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid II S 353 346 363 360 357 369 364 360 367 347 349 363 359 367 5024 358,86 14
9. 8. Ernstberger, Daniel H.St. Fuchsmühl II E 357 356 354 366 358 358 348 368 357 361 358 366 361 349 5017 358,36 14
10. 11. Wittmann, Corinna Wildenau IV S 356 354 358 353 364 366 345 351 348 364 361 368 361 367 5016 358,29 14
11. 10. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach I S 366 353 367 366 354 351 356 349 359 353 366 351 359 362 5012 358,00 14
12. 13. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn I S 358 358 362 357 356 357 342 347 353 358 365 365 355 366 4999 357,07 14
13. 12. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I E 359 353 360 355 376 370 351 344 351 346 342 367 366 357 4997 356,93 14
14. 14. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid II S 348 370 349 356 362 346 348 362 362 356 351 360 342 360 4972 355,14 14
15. 15. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 349 358 350 361 359 354 346 366 355 357 347 356 351 356 4965 354,64 14
16. 16. Völkl, Erich Großensees II S 345 352 344 358 340 365 346 347 351 350 337 338 354 345 4872 348,00 14
17. 17. Kutzer, Matthias Pechbrunn I E 329 350 324 329 340 347 348 346 329 355 354 355 347 355 4808 343,43 14
18. 18. Fleischer, Werner Pechbrunn I S 349 346 341 333 345 335 346 345 334 342 347 343 343 342 4791 342,21 14
19. 20. Schedl, Cornelia Schwarzenbach I E 334 320 340 314 318 340 328 335 352 355 359 351 364 360 4770 340,71 14
20. 19. Dietl, Norbert Schönhaid II E 336 347 335 335 341 326 348 345 337 352 319 343 352 334 4750 339,29 14
21. 21. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich II S 371 362 366 364 369 366 360 378 362 363 367 366 - 361 4755 365,77 13
22. 22. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 366 369 364 359 359 358 358 - 358 365 366 364 366 363 4715 362,69 13
23. 23. Mickisch, Corbinian H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 362 366 352 366 351 333 351 - 366 356 362 356 374 361 4656 358,15 13
24. 24. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees II E 355 359 351 361 362 347 355 - 359 359 353 361 349 350 4621 355,46 13
25. 26. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I S 350 356 - 348 356 361 337 353 360 352 353 357 363 360 4606 354,31 13
26. 25. Wallner, Harald A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 344 361 366 361 367 363 363 347 - 324 350 351 350 358 4605 354,23 13
27. 27. Bauer, Josef Mitterteich II S 362 351 342 364 367 354 348 351 339 - 363 346 354 355 4596 353,54 13
28. 28. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn I S 315 322 341 345 334 336 338 329 - 355 343 348 337 351 4394 338,00 13
29. 29. Protschky, Matthias Pechbrunn I E - 380 379 375 371 382 - 381 376 381 379 373 371 382 4530 377,50 12
30. 30. Bauer, Rene H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 364 371 370 372 373 - 370 373 - 367 368 375 366 381 4450 370,83 12
31. 31. Wölfl, Thomas Großensees II S 366 364 363 376 365 359 - 364 373 - 371 366 375 367 4409 367,42 12
32. 32. Walter, Susanne Wildenau IV S 367 - 372 367 359 361 369 366 366 363 373 366 - 367 4396 366,33 12
33. 34. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II E - 368 364 368 - 373 342 356 345 362 367 358 355 370 4328 360,67 12
34. 35. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 345 - 360 366 - 342 349 355 361 369 358 342 356 366 4269 355,75 12
35. 36. Wallner, Detlef A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 343 354 340 347 344 356 355 - - 354 348 341 358 352 4192 349,33 12
36. 37. Stöckl, Michael Pechbrunn I S 359 354 352 346 350 349 - 335 - 331 346 344 354 352 4172 347,67 12
37. 39. Petersohn, Sandra Wildenau IV S 341 340 323 349 346 335 334 339 359 - 346 - 345 351 4108 342,33 12
38. 33. Schuller, Katrin Schönhaid II S 360 370 371 362 364 363 358 367 370 372 360 - - - 4017 365,18 11
39. 41. Pappenberger, Michael Schönhaid II E - - 362 357 343 361 - 355 362 347 354 347 341 366 3895 354,09 11
40. 38. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I S 355 361 338 - 358 349 320 - 358 347 340 342 340 - 3808 346,18 11
41. 42. Müller, Andreas A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - - 329 331 - 321 330 336 317 345 339 330 344 344 3666 333,27 11
42. 40. Bauer, Christian Großensees II S 359 352 - 365 361 357 358 - 363 - 367 355 352 - 3589 358,90 10
43. 44. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I S 352 349 362 359 370 359 - - - - - 350 360 351 3212 356,89 9
44. 43. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - - 335 345 - 353 334 - 337 352 342 343 348 - 3089 343,22 9
45. 45. Schedl, Andreas Großensees II E - - - 364 - - 360 364 365 357 - - - - 1810 362,00 5
46. 47. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich II E - - - - - 360   - - 345 354 341 - 333 1733 346,60 5
47. 46. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 334 330 - - 341 - - 347 343 - - - - - 1695 339,00 5
48. 48. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV E - 346 - 334 - - 339 - - - - - - - 1019 339,67 3
49. 54. Göhl, Magdalena Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 364 371 735 367,50 2
50. 49. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau IV E - - - 357 - - 357 - - - - - - - 714 357,00 2
51. 50. Zölch, Sandra Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - 361 - 347 - - 708 354,00 2
52. 51. Pinzer, Melanie H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - - 333 342 - - - - - 675 337,50 2
53. 52. Schärl, Jürgen A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - - - - - - - 336 338 - - - - - 674 337,00 2
54. 53. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn I E - - - - - - - - 372 - - - - - 372 372,00 1
55. 61. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 370 370 370,00 1
56. 55. Zölch, Sophie Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - - - 359 - - 359 359,00 1
57. 56. Fischer, Jürgen Schwarzenbach I E - - - - - - - 336 - - - - - - 336 336,00 1
58. 57. Greil, Florian Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - - - - - 328 - - 328 328,00 1
59. 58. Schraml, Julia H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - 309 - - - - - - - - - - - - 309 309,00 1
60. 59. Betz, Katrin Wildenau IV E - - - - - - - - - - - - 295 - 295 295,00 1
61. 60. Haberger, Joseph Pechbrunn I E 286 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 286 286,00 1
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                    
68. 68.                                    
69. 69. S = Stammschütze                                    
70. 70. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
71. 71.                                    
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.