B-Klasse
Wettkampf
17.04. 27.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Weig, Wolfgang Griesbach III S 361 372 370 365 362 367 366 362 368 366 376 366 365 366 5132 366,57 14
2. 2. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmül VI S 369 351 374 369 359 358 364 370 363 367 357 367 368 371 5107 364,79 14
3. 4. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth III S 363 361 367 356 368 359 364 364 359 371 363 370 361 369 5095 363,93 14
4. 5. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth III S 372 365 364 361 357 373 365 361 365 361 354 363 361 358 5080 362,86 14
5. 3. April, Marina A.H. Fuchsmül VI S 368 363 351 339 361 370 354 360 372 365 380 375 373 347 5078 362,71 14
6. 6. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I S 358 346 367 368 354 353 361 361 361 355 367 364 360 365 5040 360,00 14
7. 7. Konrad, Matthias Tirschenreuth III E 375 358 354 365 356 355 354 350 361 357 359 358 353 362 5017 358,36 14
8. 9. Beer, Tanja Liebenstein I S 363 333 358 362 350 364 364 349 359 358 355 355 366 360 4996 356,86 14
9. 8. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth III S 370 359 366 347 354 361 345 356 365 355 357 351 354 354 4994 356,71 14
10. 10. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmül VI E 347 362 366 361 346 356 352 344 365 359 351 358 362 356 4985 356,07 14
11. 11. Deshaies, Jacques Tirschenreuth III S 356 342 355 372 356 359 345 348 358 345 362 360 358 356 4972 355,14 14
12. 13. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn II S 362 346 350 359 347 357 355 361 345 349 363 361 347 354 4956 354,00 14
13. 12. Spitzl, Patrick Tirschenreuth III S 352 350 357 356 362 339 360 355 348 355 369 355 357 335 4950 353,57 14
14. 14. Zoller, Eduard Griesbach III S 334 356 348 366 353 347 337 364 358 358 355 344 373 354 4947 353,36 14
15. 15. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach III E 334 335 352 346 358 344 338 348 351 353 350 357 342 355 4863 347,36 14
16. 16. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach III E 328 342 348 337 344 337 343 354 360 349 351 360 353 356 4862 347,29 14
17. 18. Haberkorn, Sigrid Konnersreuth III S 346 338 324 348 335 343 341 342 341 334 344 331 349 340 4756 339,71 14
18. 17. Oppl, Josef A.H. Fuchsmül VI S 352 325 332 340 357 350 343 332 339 341 340 343 327 331 4752 339,43 14
19. 19. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III S 346 337 320 333 333 340 317 337 335 346 344 346 350 335 4719 337,07 14
20. 21. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn II S 325 323 335 336 334 338 332 350 336 327 331 338 332 333 4670 333,57 14
21. 20. Dietz, Martin Konnersreuth III E 336 343 339 337 342 346 315 332 329 338 326 339 320 321 4663 333,07 14
22. 22. Bauer, Rene Pechbrunn II S 321 317 301 338 341 312 324 320 339 353 344 340 339 330 4619 329,93 14
23. 23. Riedl, Stefan Mähring III S 268 260 288 285 288 302 266 336 301 271 301 314 308 306 4094 292,43 14
24. 24. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein I E - 349 348 359 356 355 362 357 363 357 355 361 362 352 4636 356,62 13
25. 25. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein I S 357 354 347 - 360 353 360 351 346 354 367 337 355 358 4599 353,77 13
26. 26. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth III S 357 343 347 359 359 351 - 352 353 356 351 354 354 349 4585 352,69 13
27. 27. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach III S 346 343 361 349 352 349 352 347 350 - 343 357 345 349 4543 349,46 13
28. 28. Rank, Christina Pechbrunn II S 341 334 349 352 334 328 344 334 - 352 310 346 351 339 4414 339,54 13
29. 29. Gallasch, Oswin Griesbach III S 317 313 309 331 333 329 310 - 333 332 336 338 324 319 4224 324,92 13
30. 30. Kraus, Bernd Mähring III S 352 342 360 357 - 356 360 - 349 350 359 357 365 358 4265 355,42 12
31. 32. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III E 338 345 - 346 352 339 344 340 344 349 347 347 - 334 4125 343,75 12
32. 33. Kraus, Anika Hundsbach III S 314 324 327 327 338 349 354 353 - 344 340 - 328 323 4021 335,08 12
33. 34. Rosner, Felix Hundsbach III S 332 324 326 336 336 323 - 320 329 334 - 348 345 335 3988 332,33 12
34. 35. Kraus, Daniel Mähring III S 297 310 - 293 - 285 228 287 323 336 287 281 300 291 3518 293,17 12
35. 36. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach III S 352 - 358 351 - 350 367 361 347 352 361 363 - 369 3931 357,36 11
36. 37. Müller, Robert Mähring III E - 357 - - 346 351 345 354 345 353 351 348 357 349 3856 350,55 11
37. 31. Beer, Maria Mähring III E - 350 340 337 347 360 356 - 356 340 352 363 353 - 3854 350,36 11
38. 39. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmül VI S 335 301 - 321 - 353 339 349 355 349 340 - 349 341 3732 339,27 11
39. 40. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth III E - - - - 358 354 357 338 341 344 346 355 361 352 3506 350,60 10
40. 38. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein I E - 331 353 342 354 354 345 343 346 338 352 - - - 3458 345,80 10
41. 42. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach III S 340 - 347 339 340 348 346 348 345 - 349 - - 348 3450 345,00 10
42. 44. Matthes, Peter Pechbrunn II E - - - - 327 333 325 327 350 353 327 341 323 334 3340 334,00 10
44. 41. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring III E - - 357 355 344 - - 349 342 343 363 336 338 - 3127 347,44 9
45. 45. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein I S 333 331 345 - - - - 344 - - - 345 363 363 2424 346,29 7
46. 48. Schneider, Martin Griesbach III E - - - 350 - - - - - 350 354 350 340 364 2108 351,33 6
47. 46. Freundl, Martin Mähring III S 358 357 361 359 371 - - - - - - - - - 1806 361,20 5
48. 47. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmül VI E 347 - - - - - 363 - 350 - - 375 363 - 1798 359,60 5
49. 49. Göhl, Thomas Mähring III E 340 - 348 - 342 336 - 333 - - - - - - 1699 339,80 5
50. 50. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach III E - - - - 364 - - 361 - 361 - - 321 - 1407 351,75 4
51. 51. Ernst, Theresa Hundsbach III E - - - - - - - - - 299 328 324 289 - 1240 310,00 4
52. 52. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein I E - - - - - 364 - - - 366 - 360 - - 1090 363,33 3
53. 53. Zant, Andreas Griesbach III E - 357 366 - - - - - - - - - - - 723 361,50 2
54. 54. Riedl, Patrick Griesbach III E - - - 351 - - 369 - - - - - - - 720 360,00 2
55. 55. Gmeiner, Sabine Griesbach III E 343 359 - - - - - - - - - - - - 702 351,00 2
56. 56. Hößl, Sabrina A.H. Fuchsmül VI E - - - - 363 - - - - - - - - - 363 363,00 1
57. 57. Urbanczyk, Karsten Pechbrunn II E 360 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 360 360,00 1
58. 58. Müller, Marco Griesbach III E 357 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 357 357,00 1
59. 59. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach III E - - - - - 349 - - - - - - - - 349 349,00 1
60. 60. Schuller, Theresa Liebenstein I E 342 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 342 342,00 1
61. 61. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmül VI E - - 339 - - - - - - - - - - - 339 339,00 1
62. 62. Kraus, Antonia A.H. Fuchsmül VI E - - - 333 - - - - - - - - - - 333 333,00 1
63. 63. Rosner, Markus Hundsbach III E - - - - - - - - - - - 320 - - 320 320,00 1
64. 64. Wunderlich, Markus Pechbrunn II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 309 - 309 309,00 1
65. 65. Riedl, Martin Mähring III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 167 167 167,00 1
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                    
70. 70. S = Stammschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
71. 71. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.                                    
76. 76.                                    
77. 77.                                    
78. 78.                                    
79. 79.                                    
80. 80.                                    
81. 81.                                    
82. 82.                                    
83. 83.