C-Klasse
Wettkampf
17.04. 27.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 2. Zant, Andreas Griesbach VI S 359 365 358 361 361 364 361 352 360 366 368 366 353 362 5056 361,14 14
2. 1. Schwarz, Stefan Wondreb III S 348 354 366 361 371 367 375 363 358 366 362 349 358 355 5053 360,93 14
3. 4. Bayer, Sebastian Königshütte II S 358 360 368 358 359 364 360 359 374 356 357 361 348 360 5042 360,14 14
4. 3. Purucker, Michael Plößberg II S 362 369 359 352 359 361 359 354 369 360 364 370 348 342 5028 359,14 14
5. 5. Gmeiner, Sabine Griesbach VI S 352 360 374 355 357 366 371 348 360 344 352 334 359 360 4992 356,57 14
6. 6. Dostler, Julian Wondreb III E 338 348 357 352 356 352 357 358 357 355 357 360 362 356 4965 354,64 14
7. 7. Thiermann, Ramona Tirschenreuth IV E 355 357 352 343 350 365 354 360 358 357 359 345 343 358 4956 354,00 14
8. 8. Schulhauser, Patrick Königshütte II S 348 369 371 304 367 361 353 360 356 361 336 352 353 353 4944 353,14 14
9. 9. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III S 350 352 344 357 349 359 337 350 346 364 360 348 353 352 4921 351,50 14
10. 10. Putzer, Andreas Großensees III S 327 345 341 345 360 359 340 360 349 364 358 343 363 353 4907 350,50 14
11. 11. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II S 346 344 355 351 341 351 334 354 363 350 348 342 362 342 4883 348,79 14
12. 12. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II E 341 354 338 333 346 358 342 343 346 334 354 348 350 345 4832 345,14 14
13. 13. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II S 334 355 347 347 339 347 354 348 345 341 347 323 342 341 4810 343,57 14
14. 14. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV S 341 346 354 348 351 361 350 271 332 347 351 324 325 349 4750 339,29 14
15. 15. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV S 332 342 344 332 343 339 346 335 340 314 336 340 350 348 4741 338,64 14
16. 16. Forster, Tobias Wondreb III S 321 341 318 333 327 336 347 320 340 338 348 339 336 346 4690 335,00 14
17. 17. Mark, Andreas Plößberg II E 353 319 344 331 328 329 327 336 331 327 327 328 335 339 4654 332,43 14
18. 19. Haberkorn, Maximilian Konnersreuth IV S 330 336 328 326 336 319 313 335 338 322 324 327 338 357 4629 330,64 14
19. 20. Bindl, Max Konnersreuth IV S 314 323 328 320 332 322 311 321 304 330 321 321 330 336 4513 322,36 14
20. 21. Wölfl, Max Großensees III E 290 303 316 318 293 287 315 306 325 303 304 322 297 303 4282 305,86 14
21. 23. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees III S 330 355 364 362 370 361 358 357 368 349 - 337 368 346 4625 355,77 13
22. 24. Müller, Marco Griesbach VI S 348 355 366 339 354 362 348 341 353 338 - 355 360 356 4575 351,92 13
23. 25. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth IV E - 351 351 336 354 348 352 348 362 354 345 347 348 357 4553 350,23 13
24. 28. Schuller, Theresa Liebenstein II E - 329 335 345 330 342 340 340 326 348 340 340 338 354 4407 339,00 13
25. 27. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV S - 339 335 348 343 341 335 340 326 348 337 326 339 337 4394 338,00 13
26. 29. Wilfling, Susanne Großensees III S 340 321 357 352 319 330 337 - 322 328 329 353 341 331 4360 335,38 13
27. 18. Faget, Hans Tirschenreuth IV S 338 311 324 328 347 332 323 343 333 341 339 322 319 - 4300 330,77 13
28. 30. Günthner, Herbert Konnersreuth IV E - 329 336 337 339 332 317 320 315 334 327 333 318 320 4257 327,46 13
29. 31. Bäuml, Verena Liebenstein II S 326 316 329 312 338 323 329 328 330 329 335 319 - 322 4236 325,85 13
30. 22. Riedl, Patrick Griesbach VI S - 362 367 366 370 367 367 371 375 370 374 371 373 - 4433 369,42 12
31. 33. Paschke, Franz Königshütte II S 352 - 358 360 341 349 347 360 347 - 347 359 360 352 4232 352,67 12
32. 26. Lindner, Florian Plößberg II S 342 - 349 314 320 326 349 363 349 355 361 362 336 - 4126 343,83 12
33. 34. Haberkorn, Josef Großensees III S 339 344 - - 350 354 342 335 326 357 332 341 349 349 4118 343,17 12
34. 35. Gilly, Manuela Liebenstein II S 329 333 336 334 - 331 339 329 319 325 - 327 351 329 3982 331,83 12
35. 36. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein II S 339 329 332 310 329 324 - 323 334 317 346 355 - 338 3976 331,33 12
36. 38. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II S 333 328 326 332 326 333 342 337 297 - - 338 334 323 3949 329,08 12
37. 39. Heindl, Thomas Königshütte II E - 349 339 335 314 299 339 316 301 - 334 344 332 327 3929 327,42 12
38. 32. Baumgärtl, Thomas Wondreb III E - 282 269 322 304 324 304 329 328 334 348 332 346 - 3822 318,50 12
39. 40. Gradl, Sebastian Wondreb III S 315 - 292 288 310 - 322 313 314 314 305 329 339 332 3773 314,42 12
40. 42. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte II S 343 347 342 - 340 356 335 350 348 354 344 - - 345 3804 345,82 11
41. 37. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth IV S 340 334 332 326 314 338 - 310 352 - 311 329 345 - 3631 330,09 11
42. 41. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth IV E - 369 352 345 - 361 357 359 351 333 354 348 - - 3529 352,90 10
43. 43. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach VI E 357 346 341 - 359 341 - - 348 - 344 350 362 353 3501 350,10 10
44. 44. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth IV S 334 - 326 - 333 - 335 - 321 336 323 345 340 323 3316 331,60 10
45. 45. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth IV E 329 309 - 316 292 317 326 309 - - - - - 294 2492 311,50 8
46. 46. Sladky, Roland Plößberg II E 288 - 309 289 - - 314 309 - - 306 - - - 1815 302,50 6
47. 47. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein II E - - - 354 - 318 332 348 320 - - - - - 1672 334,40 5
48. 49. Schuller, Josef Liebenstein II E - - - - - - - - - 311 299 - 322 303 1235 308,75 4
49. 48. Schneider, Martin Griesbach VI E 350 351 - - - - - - 307 - - - - - 1008 336,00 3
50. 50. Gmeiner, Carolin Liebenstein II E 239 - - - 285 - - - - - - - 270 - 794 264,67 3
51. 51. Kipferl, Helmut Großensees III E - - - - - - - 350 - 339 - - - - 689 344,50 2
52. 52. Schuller, Nadine Plößberg II E - - - - - - - - - - - 300 316 - 616 308,00 2
53. 53. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III E - 313 - - - 277 - - - - - - - - 590 295,00 2
54. 54. Riedl, Julia Plößberg II E - - - - 280 281 - - - - - - - - 561 280,50 2
55. 55. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II E - - - - - - 375 - - - - - - - 375 375,00 1
56. 56. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth IV E 348 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 348 348,00 1
57. 59. Härtl, Peter Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 345 345 345,00 1
58. 57. Lindner, Larissa Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - - - - - - 337 - - - - 337 337,00 1
59. 58. Beer, Christina Liebenstein II E - - - - - - - - - 306 - - - - 306 306,00 1
60. 60. Kasseckert, Lena Tirschenreuth IV E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 274 274 274,00 1
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze