Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
03.04. 20.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 4. Neuwirth, Pavol Waldsassen II S 368 361 368 360 356 F 356 372 360 367 367 378 F 374 4387 365,58 12
2. 5. Zandt, Guido Tirschenreuth II E 360 364 F 355 349 371 368 377 368 F 359 368 363 363 4365 363,75 12
3. 6. Schneider, Josef Tirschenreuth II S 353 359 F 343 358 351 359 363 351 F 358 356 363 359 4273 356,08 12
4. 7. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth III S 352 355 357 358 F 345 364 359 342 345 343 F 353 348 4221 351,75 12
5. 8. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 347 360 F 356 356 343 348 350 355 F 347 343 349 352 4206 350,50 12
6. 9. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II S 340 F 349 355 351 358 359 341 F 354 352 344 343 352 4198 349,83 12
7. 10. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II E 356 344 F 340 342 361 349 362 348 F 330 351 353 353 4189 349,08 12
8. 11. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 338 347 F 351 354 341 342 347 344 F 346 346 359 350 4165 347,08 12
9. 12. Hecht, Hermann Großensees I S 351 328 333 F 353 344 346 356 350 350 F 346 349 347 4153 346,08 12
10. 14. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees I S 323 346 332 F 346 348 351 340 345 347 F 355 345 347 4125 343,75 12
11. 1. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich III S 328 336 345 340 342 352 F 341 352 356 342 343 346 F 4123 343,58 12
12. 15. Glettner, Petra Tirschenreuth III S 329 335 354 345 F 336 338 349 344 342 355 F 350 343 4120 343,33 12
13. 13. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth III E 359 349 348 340 F 341 351 335 344 344 335 F 343 327 4116 343,00 12
14. 16. Wittmann, Hubert Wildenau I S F 341 352 352 351 338 334 F 337 319 350 350 348 325 4097 341,42 12
15. 18. Grillmeier, Andreas Großensees I E 339 335 344 F 336 338 340 348 329 312 F 333 331 334 4019 334,92 12
16. 17. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II S 329 F 327 351 327 341 355 324 F 340 329 340 341 313 4017 334,75 12
17. 19. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II E 341 F 323 339 315 338 348 345 F 314 344 317 345 333 4002 333,50 12
18. 20. Walter, Josef Wildenau I E F 335 336 339 334 331 333 F 335 326 339 305 334 341 3988 332,33 12
19. 21. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I S F 322 338 317 332 334 339 F 342 328 337 341 307 340 3977 331,42 12
20. 23. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II S 313 306 316 345 335 F 307 327 331 329 343 338 F 341 3931 327,58 12
21. 2. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III E 333 324 321 305 311 319 F 333 322 337 321 309 334 F 3869 322,42 12
22. 3. Hankl, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 292 313 313 289 309 310 F 290 315 312 334 299 342 F 3718 309,83 12
23. 26. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II S 364 F 360 363 374 365 359 377 F 368 371 - 361 361 4023 365,73 11
24. 30. Würner, Peter Wildenau I E F - 334 332 328 334 351 F 341 335 351 326 343 349 3724 338,55 11
25. 22. Kipferl, Tobias Großensees I E 354 337 328 F 326 339 329 334 344 331 F 302 312 - 3636 330,55 11
26. 24. Schneider, Christian Mitterteich III S 324 326 - 329 331 310 F 318 320 299 325 333 311 F 3526 320,55 11
27. 25. Grillmeier, Roland Großensees I S 366 - 364 F 368 370 362 364 371 364 F 366 372 - 3667 366,70 10
28. 31. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen II S 352 354 344 336 351 F 353 360 - 339 - 354 F 354 3497 349,70 10
29. 27. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth II S 344 340 F 353 352 348 342 356 346 F 338 345 - - 3464 346,40 10
30. 28. Hennig, Rainer Tirschenreuth III S 331 341 353 349 F 348 340 330 330 - 344 F 334 - 3400 340,00 10
31. 29. Franke, Petra Mitterteich II S 333 F 342 336 333 331 343 338 F - 336 347 342 - 3381 338,10 10
32. 33. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen II E - 326 306 353 - F 327 342 328 346 340 340 F 355 3363 336,30 10
33. 32. Kustner, Doris Mitterteich III E - 359 318 339 348 348 F - - 355 350 359 356 F 3132 348,00 9
34. 34. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensees I S 344 353 359 F 350 335 337 - - - F 319 354 345 3096 344,00 9
35. 36. Petersohn, Jörg Wildenau I S F 324 - 333 - - - F 280 329 333 306 314 294 2513 314,13 8
36. 35. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E - 333 - 343 F 313 - 335 336 337 - F 325 - 2322 331,71 7
37. 37. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth III S 347 342 336 341 F 347 333 - - - - F - - 2046 341,00 6
38. 42. Birner, Karl sen. Waldsassen II S 346 343 - 330 338 F 336 - - - - - F 350 2043 340,50 6
39. 41. Gmeiner, Bernhard Tirschenreuth III E - - - - F - - 331 334 342 350 F 344 340 2041 340,17 6
40. 38. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich III E - 321 - - 337 330 F 333 - 333 337 - - F 1991 331,83 6
41. 39. Schmidhammer, Daniel Wildenau I S F 326 305 - 320 - 336 F - 295 - 316 - - 1898 316,33 6
42. 40. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I E F - 320 321 - - 318 F 304 - 308 - 311 - 1882 313,67 6
43. 44. Walther, Ulf Mittereich II E - F 363 373 356 - - - F - 366 - - 366 1824 364,80 5
44. 43. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II E - - - - 312 F - 311 332 - 282 332 F - 1569 313,80 5
46. 46. Kustner, Jaqueline Mitterteich III S 280 - F - - - F - 314 - - - 223 F 817 272,33 3
47. 47. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II E - - - - - F - - - - 331 315 F - 646 323,00 2
48. 48. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II E - - 315 283 - F - - - - - - F - 598 299,00 2
49. 49. Walter, Sebastian Wildenau I E F - - - 284 293 - F - - - - - - 577 288,50 2
50. 50. Langer, Sylvia Waldsassen II E 265 - 246 - - F - - - - - - F - 511 255,50 2
51. 51. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth III E 304 - - - F - - - - - - F - - 304 304,00 1
52. 52. Fachtan, Manuel Großensees I E - - - F - - - - 273 - F - - - 273 273,00 1
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
58. 58.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0