A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
17.04. 27.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 6. Völkel, Norbert Groschlattengrün II S 355 F 360 353 359 358 364 350 F 347 365 358 355 356 4280 356,67 12
2. 7. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II E 344 355 364 F 352 355 344 348 371 357 F 353 356 360 4259 354,92 12
3. 8. Gruber, Silvia Bärnau I S 327 339 351 347 362 F 350 354 344 352 368 339 F 361 4194 349,50 12
4. 1. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmühl II E 339 351 332 342 369 344 F 330 340 342 352 346 362 F 4149 345,75 12
5. 9. Bäuml, Klaus Bärnau I S 347 339 352 346 345 F 334 328 332 350 347 337 F 359 4116 343,00 12
6. 2. Kraus, Stefan A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 326 348 354 345 349 335 F 335 341 354 332 340 336 F 4095 341,25 12
7. 10. Schomburg, Dominik Wiesau II S 328 344 343 F 331 332 338 337 346 344 F 333 365 349 4090 340,83 12
8. 11. Häring, Michael Bärnau I E 348 336 328 313 346 F 344 339 328 346 350 337 F 343 4058 338,17 12
9. 3. Fröhlich, Marco A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 341 346 329 321 337 317 F 360 338 331 337 336 332 F 4025 335,42 12
10. 12. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III S F 326 332 329 339 318 333 F 334 339 350 340 346 330 4016 334,67 12
11. 13. Böx, Michael Groschlattengrün II E 308 F 331 346 341 330 331 333 F 335 343 335 340 330 4003 333,58 12
12. 14. Schwägerl, Mario Bärnau I S 327 333 337 331 324 F 331 342 333 327 324 326 F 347 3982 331,83 12
13. 16. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV S 301 328 F 328 317 334 330 318 314 F 330 341 334 349 3924 327,00 12
14. 18. Häring, Hubert Bärnau I E 305 317 315 315 316 F 319 323 316 338 335 343 F 334 3876 323,00 12
15. 17. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth IV S 302 319 F 321 332 325 319 322 322 F 328 324 329 330 3873 322,75 12
16. 4. Brunner, Reimund A.H. Fuchsmühl II E 331 315 313 319 328 331 F 331 334 315 336 298 319 F 3870 322,50 12
17. 20. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth V E 313 324 309 314 F 347 315 307 318 322 322 F 325 326 3842 320,17 12
18. 19. Kappauf, Michael Schönhaid III E F 325 319 312 312 334 315 F 324 314 316 313 335 317 3836 319,67 12
19. 21. Deshaies, Jaques Tirschenreuth IV S 313 331 F 318 331 328 327 321 325 F 297 300 303 316 3810 317,50 12
20. 5. Kamm, Johann A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 312 302 316 333 321 303 F 315 309 313 323 307 306 F 3760 313,33 12
21. 22. Schrott, Michaela Wiesau II S 304 304 324 F 303 298 326 285 320 315 F 319 308 331 3737 311,42 12
22. 23. Haberkorn, Daniela Tirschenreuth V S 324 310 276 309 F 288 283 306 308 325 312 F 318 327 3686 307,17 12
23. 24. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II S 355 365 339 F 354 341 - 348 359 357 F 345 340 347 3850 350,00 11
24. 15. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III S F 322 331 345 323 321 322 F 329 328 331 332 330 - 3614 328,55 11
25. 27. Schön, Sebastian Tirschenreuth V S 316 323 315 295 F 334 - 305 304 341 322 F 324 319 3498 318,00 11
26. 28. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth IV E - 342 F 343 - 357 333 331 355 F 343 338 337 332 3411 341,10 10
27. 25. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün II S 353 F 350 327 334 341 323 348 F 341 339 332 - - 3388 338,80 10
28. 26. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II S 324 310 322 F 317 337 330 313 327 323 F 319 - - 3222 322,20 10
29. 30. Gmeiner, Cornelia Schönhaid III E F 294 319 320 296 313 295 F 297 300 - 285 - 310 3029 302,90 10
30. 34. Völkel, Florian Groschlattengrün II S 327 F 321 - 307 - 314 332 F 336 - 314 340 322 2913 323,67 9
31. 29. Pappenberger, Tanja Schönhaid III S F 314 311 - 319 323 319 F 320 299 327 - 298 - 2830 314,44 9
32. 36. Bauer, Herbert Tirschenreuth IV E 315 287 F 309 - 293 - - 300 F 315 347 315 332 2813 312,56 9
33. 35. Meier, Gerd Groschlattengrün II S 327 F 291 311 298 315 315 - F 320 313 - - 315 2805 311,67 9
34. 31. Riedl, Bianca Tirschenreuth V E - 284 296 299 F 284 296 302 297 - 304 F 292 - 2654 294,89 9
35. 37. Lode, Johannes Bärnau I S 285 277 - - - F 243 266 289 285 278 276 F 311 2510 278,89 9
36. 32. Jahn, Tanja Tirschenreuth V E 194 283 279 273 F 297 242 288 306 - - F 272 - 2434 270,44 9
37. 33. Gmeiner, Bernhard Tirschenreuth IV S 352 345 F 345 341 335 349 345 337 F - - - - 2749 343,63 8
38. 38. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth V S 321 322 - 326 F - 324 - 338 335 335 F - 337 2638 329,75 8
39. 40. Dietl, Norbert Schönhaid III E F - - 326 - 333 350 F - - 351 348 - 349 2057 342,83 6
40. 39. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl II S - 334 - 326 335 342 F - - - - 319 336 F 1992 332,00 6
41. 44. Bartos, Siegward Wiesau II E - - - F - - - - 343 337 F - 352 343 1375 343,75 4
42. 41. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth V S 315 - 312 - F - 313 308 - - - F - - 1248 312,00 4
44. 42. Zintl, Alexander Schönhaid III E F - 282 - - - - F 308 - 314 329 - - 1233 308,25 4
45. 45. Völkl, Tina Wiesau II E - - - F - - - - - - F 355 349 360 1064 354,67 3
46. 46. Wohlrab, Nina Groschlattengrün II E 283 F - - - - - - F - - - 309 309 901 300,33 3
47. 47. Syring, Detlef Groschlattengrün II E - F - - - - - - F   310 - 241 301 852 284,00 3
48. 50. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid III E F - - - - - - F - - - - 353 356 709 354,50 2
49. 51. Hoppendietzel, Sarah Schönhaid III E F - - - - - - F - - - - 306 322 628 314,00 2
50. 48. Zintl, Theresia Schönhaid III S F 246 - - 294 - - F - - - - - - 540 270,00 2
51. 49. Ulrich, Karl Tirschenreuth V E - - - - F - - - - - 361 F - - 361 361,00 1
52. 52. Heindl, Stefan Groschlattengrün II E - F - 271 - - - - F - - - - - 271 271,00 1
53. 53. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth IV E - - F - - - - - - F 234 - - - 234 234,00 1
54. 54. Müller, Dieter A.H. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - F - - 197 - - - F 197 197,00 1
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze