Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 18.03.2007 14:30
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Konnersreuth II : Wondreb I 1400 : 1477 Mähring II : Groschlattengrün I 1485 : 1489 Schwarzenbach I : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1439 : 1478
Mitterteich I : Schönhaid I 1486 : 1477 Griesbach II : Wildenau III 1440 : 1456 A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Schönhaid II 1431 : 1473
Wildenau I : Tirschenreuth II 1519 : 1475 Wondreb II : Plößberg I 1460 : 1453 Wildenau IV : Großensees II 1449 : 1435
Königshütte I : Konnersreuth I 1473 : 1471 A.H Fuchsmühl IV : Hundsbach II 1493 : 1438 Mitterteich II : Pechbrunn I 1456 : 1455
1. Wildenau I 24 : 4 21054 1. Groschlattengrün I 26 : 2 20847 1. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 22 : 6 20363
2. Konnersreuth I 20 : 8 20807 2. A.H Fuchsmühl IV 20 : 8 20656 2. Mitterteich II 20 : 8 20401
3. Schönhaid I 20 : 8 20755 3. Wildenau III 16 : 12 20465 3. Schönhaid II 16 : 12 20288
4. Wondreb I 20 : 8 20754 4. Mähring II 14 : 14 20510 4. Großensees II 16 : 12 20287
5. Königshütte I 14 : 14 20584 5. Wondreb II 10 : 18 20293 5. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 10 : 18 20214
6. Mitterteich I 10 : 18 20607 6. Griesbach II 10 : 18 18804 6. Wildenau IV 10 : 18 19975
7. Tirschenreuth II 2 : 26 20345 7. Plößberg I 8 : 20 20392 7. Schwarzenbach I 10 : 18 19941
8. Konnersreuth II 2 : 26 20095 8. Hundsbach II 8 : 20 20159 8. Pechbrunn I 8 : 20 19996
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Mähring III : Konnersreuth III 1304 : 1393 Tirschenreuth IV : Großensees III 1374 : 1379 Mitterteich III : Wiesau I 1415 : 1348
Griesbach III : Pechbrunn II 1433 : 1360 Wondreb III : Liebenstein II 1409 : 1344 Wildenau V : Groschlattengrün II 1406 : 1417
A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Tirschenreuth III 1415 : 1430 Konnersreuth IV : Plößberg II 1400 : 1364 Wiesau II : A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 1338 : 1387
Hundsbach III : Liebenstein I 1428 : 1446 Griesbach IV : Königshütte II 1431 : 1410 Königshütte III : :
1. Tirschenreuth III 26 : 2 20167 1. Griesbach IV 28 : 0 20142 1. Groschlattengrün II 24 : 0 17263
2. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 21 : 7 20088 2. Königshütte II 22 : 6 19814 2. Wildenau V 16 : 8 16628
3. Liebenstein I 21 : 7 20046 3. Wondreb III 22 : 6 19648 3. Mitterteich III 14 : 10 16476
4. Griesbach III 19 : 9 19974 4. Plößberg II 12 : 16 19557 4. Wiesau I 14 : 10 16437
5. Konnersreuth III 11 : 17 19622 5. Großensees III 12 : 16 19312 5. A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 9 : 15 16406
6. Hundsbach III 6 : 22 19494 6. Tirschenreuth IV 8 : 20 19352 6. Königshütte III 5 : 19 15937
7. Mähring III 6 : 22 19421 7. Konnersreuth IV 8 : 20 19106 7. Wiesau II 2 : 22 15952
8. Pechbrunn II 2 : 26 19127 8. Liebenstein II 0 : 28 18744
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Mitterteich II : Großensees I 1412 : 1373 Groschlattengrün II : Wiesau II 1323 : 1416
Wildenau I : Tirschenreuth II 1355 : 1427 Schönhaid III : Tirschenreuth IV 1357 : 1343
Waldsassen II : Tirschenreuth III 1433 : 1358 Tirschenreuth V : Bärnau I 1309 : 1410
Mitterteich III : : A.H. Fuchsmühl II : :
1. 1. Tirschenreuth II 24 : 0 17112 1. Wiesau II 20 : 4 16536
2. 2. Mitterteich II 16 : 8 16834 2. Bärnau I 20 : 4 16391
3. 3. Großensees I 14 : 10 16806 3. A.H. Fuchsmühl II 18 : 6 16250
4. 4. Tirschenreuth III 14 : 10 16614 4. Groschlattengrün II 10 : 14 16167
5. 5. Waldsassen II 10 : 14 16609 5. Tirschenreuth IV 8 : 16 15961
6. 6. Wildenau I 4 : 20 16161 6. Schönhaid III 8 : 16 15843
7. 7. Mitterteich III 2 : 22 16039 7. Tirschenreuth V 0 : 24 15280
8. :