Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
26.03. 12.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Wohlrab, Nina Groschlattengrün I S 383 383 388 374 386 386 386 381 384 372 379 388 370 371 5331 380,79 14
2. 2. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I S 376 383 379 386 380 386 381 383 380 383 369 390 371 377 5324 380,29 14
3. 3. Söllner, Matthias Groschlattengrün I S 375 380 380 372 369 381 380 376 386 384 385 379 383 383 5313 379,50 14
4. 4. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I S 378 368 376 375 378 377 375 373 377 373 372 373 382 380 5257 375,50 14
5. 5. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth I S 371 366 376 375 375 367 376 373 386 376 381 375 371 378 5246 374,71 14
6. 6. Paschke, Günther Königshütte I S 376 373 372 373 366 368 369 381 375 380 378 380 373 377 5241 374,36 14
7. 7. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I S 381 362 370 375 372 377 372 385 369 372 375 381 372 372 5235 373,93 14
8. 8. Stöckert, Petra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 373 373 379 375 363 371 375 369 376 363 382 370 379 379 5227 373,36 14
9. 9. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I S 374 371 374 372 372 373 377 373 372 372 369 369 376 374 5218 372,71 14
10. 10. Thoma, Armin A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 376 368 370 365 384 377 367 371 369 366 378 375 376 368 5210 372,14 14
11. 11. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I S 369 371 380 375 375 373 365 372 373 369 373 364 363 367 5189 370,64 14
12. 13. April, Marina A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 375 373 378 365 373 383 368 354 374 369 363 358 376 369 5178 369,86 14
13. 14. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth I S 366 362 364 365 371 370 377 371 385 374 362 362 372 376 5177 369,79 14
14. 12. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich I S 366 371 374 370 368 373 377 366 372 363 366 375 370 360 5171 369,36 14
15. 15. Heindl, Stefan Groschlattengrün I S 370 368 375 373 374 368 372 353 381 357 369 360 370 380 5170 369,29 14
16. 16. Hein, Carina Groschlattengrün I S 369 366 369 378 372 366 362 376 365 362 369 368 362 367 5151 367,93 14
17. 17. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I S 365 377 357 351 371 371 367 371 366 374 367 359 367 368 5131 366,50 14
18. 18. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth I S 366 377 363 362 364 371 364 367 359 364 356 372 362 364 5111 365,07 14
19. 19. Deshaies, Jacques Tirschenreuth II S 345 354 358 353 361 350 338 366 363 356 358 351 363 357 4973 355,21 14
20. 20. Schulhauser, Patrick Königshütte I S 361 346 323 362 372 354 349 350 357 348 359 350 343 329 4903 350,21 14
21. 21. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I S 375 372 359 380 371 - 371 378 372 373 372 375 380 372 4850 373,08 13
22. 22. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte I S 366 - 378 362 369 373 369 368 378 371 373 355 362 353 4777 367,46 13
23. 23. Stamm, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 361 - 357 362 375 367 363 367 370 375 364 374 366 373 4774 367,23 13
24. 24. Schneider, Christian Mitterteich I S 369 366 368 372 358 - 368 362 374 351 368 373 368 358 4755 365,77 13
25. 25. Paschke, Michaela A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 365 365 - 372 373 368 355 362 360 370 365 360 366 362 4743 364,85 13
26. 26. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 359 367 - 353 360 350 361 356 362 355 365 370 362 351 4671 359,31 13
27. 27. Kustner, Jaqueline Mitterteich I S 366 367 365 375 376 - 359 - 367 354 361 361 373 365 4389 365,75 12
28. 28. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid I S 366 374 370 371 362 365 - 361 357 364 - 365 358 368 4381 365,08 12
29. 29. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 355 364 363 371 363 364 - 360 366 - 369 365 364 344 4348 362,33 12
30. 31. Schuller, Marion Königshütte I S 364 362 347 355 358 354 356 356 - - - 361 347 355 3915 355,91 11
31. 32. Bauer, Stefan Mitterteich I S 368 372 - - 370 373 - 368 - 369 377 376 380 372 3725 372,50 10
32. 30. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I S 366 362 360 355 360 361 357 366 357 365 - - - - 3609 360,90 10
33. 35. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb I E - - - - - - - - - - - 353 366 360 1079 359,67 3
34. 33. Gmeiner, Julia Schönhaid I E - - - - - 374 - - - - 370 - - - 744 372,00 2
35. 34. Bayer, Sebastian Königshütte I E - - - - - - - - 369 - 355 - - - 724 362,00 2
36. 36. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich I E - - 351 - - - 356 - - - - - - - 707 353,50 2
37. 37. Schneider, Martin Mitterteich I E - - - - - 372 - - - - - - - - 372 372,00 1
38. 38. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte I E - 371 - - - - - - - - - - - - 371 371,00 1
39. 39. Schuller, Katrin Schönhaid I E - - - - - - 369 - - - - - - - 369 369,00 1
40. 40. Kamm, Klaus A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E - - 368 - - - - - - - - - - - 368 368,00 1
41. 41. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich I E - - - 365 - - - - - - - - - - 365 365,00 1
42. 42. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II E - - 361 - - - - - - - - - - - 361 361,00 1
43. 43. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich I E - - - - - 358 - - - - - - - - 358 358,00 1
44. 44. Stengel, Petra Wondreb I E - - - - - - - - - - 358 - - - 358 358,00 1
45. 45. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich I E - - - - - - - 356 - - - - - - 356 356,00 1
46. 46. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - 352 - - - - - - - 352 352,00 1
47. 47. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - 350 - - - - 350 350,00 1
48. 48. Bauer, Josef Mitterteich I E - - - - - - - - 348 - - - - - 348 348,00 1
49. 49. Seitz, Michael Königshütte I E - - - - - - - - - 342 - - - - 342 342,00 1
50. 50. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth II E - 334 - - - - - - - - - - - - 334 334,00 1
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze