Gauliga
Wettkampf
26.03. 12.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Müller, Cordula Mähring II S 386 379 381 373 364 370 373 370 379 383 369 376 374 390 5267 376,21 14
2. 2. Bauer, Réne Hast. Fuchsmühl II S 374 380 373 376 376 374 375 372 382 366 373 370 367 375 5233 373,79 14
3. 3. Wurm, Anita Griesbach II S 374 374 367 369 360 363 372 368 375 370 374 379 372 374 5191 370,79 14
4. 5. Grüner, Josef Wildenau III S 370 370 372 374 372 362 372 365 374 366 370 365 364 370 5166 369,00 14
5. 6. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 355 362 367 364 373 370 360 378 364 370 366 374 382 376 5161 368,64 14
6. 4. Beer, Dieter Mähring II S 368 368 363 373 356 366 368 382 364 378 376 372 363 360 5157 368,36 14
7. 7. Grüner, Ingrid Wildenau III S 356 364 361 360 372 360 365 374 372 368 373 371 371 371 5138 367,00 14
8. 8. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II S 354 366 374 360 368 384 369 362 365 360 371 365 368 365 5131 366,50 14
9. 9. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth II S 370 372 366 369 365 368 368 376 357 358 370 362 352 366 5119 365,64 14
10. 10. Stengel, Petra Wondreb II S 360 356 358 373 364 370 367 369 369 373 350 367 368 368 5112 365,14 14
11. 11. Mickisch, Corbinian Hast. Fuchsmühl II S 358 370 374 377 360 363 364 357 369 346 367 365 365 368 5103 364,50 14
12. 12. Bauer, Kristin Hast. Fuchsmühl II S 368 364 357 353 364 362 368 349 370 365 375 364 375 363 5097 364,07 14
13. 13. Freundl, Martin Mähring II S 358 371 358 375 364 364 368 358 358 363 360 362 364 365 5088 363,43 14
14. 14. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II S 363 368 353 356 366 352 360 367 361 355 363 374 378 371 5087 363,36 14
15. 15. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich II S 362 368 362 365 362 365 365 361 359 365 361 346 362 365 5068 362,00 14
16. 16. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth II S 354 368 344 373 367 361 368 362 360 358 364 362 356 362 5059 361,36 14
17. 17. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II S 345 361 363 371 359 362 370 351 361 359 359 368 365 365 5059 361,36 14
18. 19. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II S 355 369 359 363 365 361 359 358 358 358 354 351 367 358 5035 359,64 14
19. 20. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II S 363 361 352 362 367 369 360 347 348 357 361 366 355 366 5034 359,57 14
20. 18. Weig, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 360 366 363 362 364 352 360 365 359 349 370 360 349 347 5026 359,00 14
21. 21. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I S 358 357 364 352 353 360 363 355 359 360 354 355 368 363 5021 358,64 14
22. 22. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth II S 346 360 353 352 358 354 364 352 361 352 368 353 359 356 4988 356,29 14
23. 23. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III S 349 343 348 361 363 353 365 364 351 354 364 362 354 357 4988 356,29 14
24. 24. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth II S 349 365 350 353 366 357 362 353 351 368 354 351 351 356 4986 356,14 14
25. 25. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg I S 362 359 359 356 352 352 363 348 343 336 359 354 362 349 4954 353,86 14
26. 26. Dybicki, Uwe Mähring II S 380 376 369 - 380 376 382 372 377 374 381 379 385 374 4905 377,31 13
27. 27. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I S 367 - 367 372 362 361 372 359 367 352 367 363 359 370 4738 364,46 13
28. 28. Rasp, Günther Hast. Fuchsmühl II S 364 366 359 367 359 358 363 - 361 362 360 365 360 361 4705 361,92 13
29. 29. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I S 363 365 360 375 - 365 367 351 336 - 360 368 365 366 4341 361,75 12
30. 30. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II S 361 366 - 361 366 367 365 361 371 349 355 - - 347 3969 360,82 11
31. 31. Stahl, Hans Wildenau III S 354 349 - 330 - - 359 346 356 346 360 348 376 357 3881 352,82 11
32. 32. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II S - 349 367 - 368 366 365 - 362 359 367 356 - 366 3625 362,50 10
33. 33. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau III E - - 357 - 361 363 - - - - - - - - 1081 360,33 3
34. 34. Gmeiner, Sabine Griesbach II E - - 376 - - - - - - - - 355 - - 731 365,50 2
35. 35. Walter, Herbert Plößberg I E - 348 - - 343 - - - - - - - - - 691 345,50 2
36. 36. Schmeller, Kevin Mähring II E - - - 363 - - - - - - - - - - 363 363,00 1
37. 37. Riedl, Patrick Griesbach II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 360 - 360 360,00 1
38. 38. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 354 - 354 354,00 1
39. 39. Bauer, Josef Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - 353 - - - - - - 353 353,00 1
40. 40. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich II E 349 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 349 349,00 1
41. 41. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg I E - - - - - - - - - 343 - - - - 343 343,00 1
42. 42. Ernstberger, Bettina Hast. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - - 338 - - - - - - 338 338,00 1
43. 43.                                   0
44. 44.                                   0
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                   0
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58. S = Stammschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
59. 59. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!