A-Klasse
 1. Schiesstag  8. Schiesstag
A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Hundsbach II 1453 : 1437 Hundsbach II : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1434 : 1432
Wildenau IV : Schönhaid II 1440 : 1438 Schönhaid II : Wildenau IV 1467 : 1434
Schwarzenbach I : Tirschenreuth III 1419 : 1409 Tirschenreuth III : Schwarzenbach I 1437 : 1440
Großensees II : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1380 : 1416 A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Großensees II 1441 : 1456
 2. Schiesstag  9. Schiesstag
Hundsbach II : Wildenau IV 1437 : 1451 G Wildenau IV : Hundsbach II 1435 : 1451
Schönhaid II : Schwarzenbach I 1453 : 1453 Schwarzenbach I : Schönhaid II 1457 : 1415
Tirschenreuth III : Großensees II 1439 : 1447 Großensees II : Tirschenreuth III 1441 : 1421
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1445 : 1461 A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1472 : 1428
 3. Schiesstag 10. Schiesstag
A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Tirschenreuth III 1438 : 1438 Tirschenreuth III : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1446 : 1446
Wildenau IV : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1450 : 1448 A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Wildenau IV 1436 : 1444
Schwarzenbach I : Hundsbach II 1470 : 1452 Hundsbach II : Schwarzenbach I 1452 : 1455
Großensees II : Schönhaid II 1450 : 1448 Schönhaid II : Großensees II 1439 : 1436
 4. Schiesstag 11. Schiesstag
Hundsbach II : Großensees II 1462 : 1465 G Großensees II : Hundsbach II 1459 : 1441
Schönhaid II : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1439 : 1416 A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Schönhaid II 1404 : 1411
Tirschenreuth III : Wildenau IV 1460 : 1447 Wildenau IV : Tirschenreuth III 1445 : 1428
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Schwarzenbach I 1432 : 1473 Schwarzenbach I : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1458 : 1453
 5. Schiesstag 12. Schiesstag
Hundsbach II : Schönhaid II 1459 : 1464 Schönhaid II : Hundsbach II 1438 : 1471
Tirschenreuth III : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1441 : 1432 A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Tirschenreuth III 1471 : 1438
A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Wildenau IV 1426 : 1461 Wildenau IV : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1431 : 1425
Schwarzenbach I : Großensees II 1438 : 1419 Großensees II : Schwarzenbach I 1439 : 1462
 6. Schiesstag 13. Schiesstag
Schönhaid II : Tirschenreuth III 1450 : 1421 Tirschenreuth III : Schönhaid II 1443 : 1433
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Hundsbach II 1484 : 1459 Hundsbach II : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1461 : 1459
Wildenau IV : Schwarzenbach I 1442 : 1442 Schwarzenbach I : Wildenau IV 1459 : 1405
Großensees II : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1441 : 1452 A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Großensees II 1449 : 1456
 7. Schiesstag 14. Schiesstag
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Schönhaid II 1452 : 1447 Schönhaid II : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1406 : 1452
Hundsbach II : Tirschenreuth III 1449 : 1428 Tirschenreuth III : Hundsbach II 1462 : 1461
Wildenau IV : Großensees II 1443 : 1405 Großensees II : Wildenau IV 1453 : 1446
A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Schwarzenbach I 1436 : 1439 Schwarzenbach I : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1439 : 1398
Punkte Ringe
1. Schwarzenbach I 26 : 2 20304 : 20042
2. Wildenau IV 17 : 11 20174 : 20175
3. Großensees II 16 : 12 20147 : 20197
4. Schönhaid II 13 : 15 20148 : 20188
5. Hundsbach II 10 : 18 20326 : 20355
6. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 10 : 18 20249 : 20246
7. Tirschenreuth III 10 : 18 20111 : 20219
8. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 10 : 18 20108 : 20145