C-Klasse
Wettkampf
09.04. 19.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 4. Völkl, Lisa Groschlattengrün II S 358 368 F 360 359 367 370 367 364 F 369 368 379 363 4392 366,00 12
2. 3. Wohlrab, Wolfgang Groschlattengrün II E 374 364 F 365 368 362 364 363 367 F 375 364 365 355 4386 365,50 12
3. 1. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III S 360 357 359 357 359 353 F 356 353 359 368 360 354 F 4295 357,92 12
4. 6. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn II S 354 F 359 355 362 348 350 363 F 356 354 352 355 360 4268 355,67 12
5. 7. Sommer, Stephie Groschlattengrün II S 343 366 F 352 323 357 359 374 352 F 363 359 357 342 4247 353,92 12
6. 9. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün II E 351 355 F 353 356 358 347 361 348 F 367 334 354 354 4238 353,17 12
7. 8. Bauer, Renè Pechbrunn II E 326 F 356 323 356 366 375 349 F 378 359 354 348 347 4237 353,08 12
8. 10. Rank, Christina Pechbrunn II S 356 F 351 356 352 347 349 353 F 339 363 353 352 365 4236 353,00 12
9. 2. Forster, Tobias Wondreb III S 358 347 350 351 346 338 F 352 340 347 335 357 343 F 4164 347,00 12
10. 12. Hein, Manuela Groschlattengrün II S 338 339 F 342 346 328 342 344 332 F 350 343 343 343 4090 340,83 12
11. 13. Betz, Katrin Wildenau V S 289 343 352 329 334 F 338 347 341 344 329 345 F 341 4032 336,00 12
12. 15. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth IV S 326 349 333 F 323 330 342 325 335 353 F 325 341 334 4016 334,67 12
13. 14. Zölch, Sophie Wildenau V S 320 350 343 324 344 F 329 331 328 339 322 356 F 326 4012 334,33 12
14. 17. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV S F 336 332 338 332 334 312 F 349 349 316 324 347 340 4009 334,08 12
15. 16. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV E 325 315 341 F 339 326 344 348 322 350 F 328 334 331 4003 333,58 12
16. 18. Wunderlich, Markus Pechbrunn II S 318 F 321 332 338 340 347 317 F 321 335 334 349 343 3995 332,92 12
17. 20. Günthner, Herbert Konnersreuth IV S F 328 300 345 317 335 333 F 308 332 326 320 327 327 3898 324,83 12
18. 21. Betz, Thomas Wildenau V S 285 318 315 261 272 F 300 305 310 308 302 325 F 305 3606 300,50 12
19. 23. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn II E 356 F 355 353 364 369 364 353 F - 365 348 356 371 3954 359,45 11
20. 5. Riebl, Andreas Wildenau V S 344 351 358 348 351 F 367 363 361 362 352 362 F - 3919 356,27 11
21. 24. Purucker, Michael Plößberg II S 359 357 356 359 F 353 343 351 332 356 - F 348 342 3856 350,55 11
22. 11. Dostler, Julian Wondreb III S 335 352 336 342 341 358 F 367 356 358 353 346 - F 3844 349,45 11
23. 26. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II S 353 328 348 353 F 350 352 351 340 350 - F 337 343 3805 345,91 11
24. 27. Faget, Hans Tirschenreuth IV S 338 338 318 F 342 342 355 345 342 339 F - 344 343 3746 340,55 11
25. 29. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn II S 333 F 338 340 - 343 332 310 F 337 334 332 342 347 3688 335,27 11
26. 28. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth IV E F 340 338 339 353 330 - F 355 280 348 325 345 333 3686 335,09 11
27. 19. Baumgärtl, Thomas Wondreb III E 304 346 340 321 289 331 F 354 327 323 329 - 325 F 3589 326,27 11
28. 22. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth IV S 359 357 356 F 359 369 362 358 374 361 F 360 - - 3615 361,50 10
29. 25. Schwarz, Stefan Wondreb III S 354 367 357 362 346 363 F 353 345 324 - 341 - F 3512 351,20 10
30. 30. Lindner, Florian Plößberg II S 346 354 358 343 F 328 - 355 345 357 - F 355 368 3509 350,90 10
31. 31. Haberkorn, Maximilian Konnersreuth IV S F - 336 318 343 352 349 F - 337 344 337 329 340 3385 338,50 10
32. 32. Neumann, Resi Groschlattengrün II S 327 349 F 336 - - 351 334 347 F 313 341 303 295 3296 329,60 10
33. 33. Bindl, Max Konnersreuth IV S F - 318 316 307 324 324 F 310 319 313 312 - 332 3175 317,50 10
34. 35. Schuller, Nadine Plößberg II E 298 - 330 330 F 336 300 326 308 - - F 305 330 2863 318,11 9
35. 34. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth IV E 349 334 - F 360 362 363 - 360 346 F 340 - - 2814 351,75 8
36. 36. Zölch, Sandra Wildenau V E - - 323 - 333 F 354 - 343 353 340 352 F 366 2764 345,50 8
37. 37. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II S 334 350 336 344 F 327 329 - - - - F 349 343 2712 339,00 8
38. 38. Mark, Andreas Plößberg II E - 344 336 331 F 326 - 337 324 - - F 341 325 2664 333,00 8
39. 42. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth IV S 333 309 - F - 306 - 299 - - F 322 309 284 2162 308,86 7
40. 39. Petersohn, Angela Wildenau V E 343 - - - 350 F 341 338 - - 338 348 F - 2058 343,00 6
41. 40. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth IV E F - - - 335 348 - F 331 336 342 329 - - 2021 336,83 6
42. 41. Gradl, Sebastian Wondreb III E 264 - - - 329 334 F - - 320 303 335 - F 1885 314,17 6
43. 43. Hofmann, Melanie Wildenau V E 315 306 - 303 - F - 327 316 299 - - F - 1866 311,00 6
44. 44. Meisl, Sarah Wondreb III E - 340 333 318 - - F - 326 - - - 337 F 1654 330,80 5
45. 45. Kasseckert, Lena Tirschenreuth IV E - - 278 F - - - 289 308 284 F - 331 - 1490 298,00 5
46. 46. Haberkorn, Fabian Konnersreuth IV E F 219 188 220 - - 286 F 224 - - - - - 1137 227,40 5
47. 49. Dietz, Dominik Konnersreuth IV E F 251 - - - - - F - - - - 299 248 798 266,00 3
48. 47. Remold, Katharina Plößberg II E - - - - F - - 327 329 - - F - - 656 328,00 2
49. 48. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III E - - - - - - F 312 - - - 323 - F 635 317,50 2
50. 59. Laubert, Josef Tirschenreuth IV E - - - F - - - - - - F - 269 273 542 271,00 2
51. 50. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau V E - 349 - - - F - - - - - - F - 349 349,00 1
52. 51. Matthes, Peter Pechbrunn II E - F - - 340 - - - F - - - - - 340 340,00 1
53. 52. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau V E - - 339 - - F - - - - - - F - 339 339,00 1
54. 53. Andraschko, Manuel Groschlattengrün II E - - F - 329 - - - - F - - - - 329 329,00 1
55. 54. Wohlrab, Christian Groschlattengrün II E - - F - - 328 - - - F - - - - 328 328,00 1
56. 55. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth IV E - - 317 F - - - - - - F - - - 317 317,00 1
57. 56. Lindner, Larissa Tirschenreuth IV E - - - F 309 - - - - - F - - - 309 309,00 1
58. 57. Heß, Nadine Plößberg II E - 295 - - F - - - - - - F - - 295 295,00 1
59. 58. Gmeiner, M. Wildenau V E - - - 277 - F - - - - - - F - 277 277,00 1
60. 60. Dittmann, Tobias Plößberg II E 250 - - - F - - - - - - F - - 250 250,00 1
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0
63. 63.                                   0
64. 64.                                   0
65. 65.                                   0
66. 66.                                   0
67. 67.                                   0
68. 68.                                   0
69. 69.                                   0
70. 70.                                   0
71. 71.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze