Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
26.03. 12.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 351 363 363 354 360 353 F 350 361 357 354 360 366 F 4292 357,67 12
2. 4. Häring, Hubert Bärnau I S 341 349 354 355 F 357 356 367 365 359 363 F 362 362 4290 357,50 12
3. 5. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II S F 354 346 354 349 357 355 F 356 338 340 348 362 337 4196 349,67 12
4. 6. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth III S 349 F 346 350 354 359 356 349 F 349 353 348 339 343 4195 349,58 12
5. 9. Schomburg, Dominik Wiesau II E F 344 336 336 347 359 352 F 349 352 360 345 356 347 4183 348,58 12
6. 8. Thoma, Armin Tirschenreuth III E 350 F 361 349 347 353 355 337 F 348 336 351 351 331 4169 347,42 12
7. 10. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II S F 365 353 348 336 349 334 F 346 345 330 349 354 358 4167 347,25 12
8. 2. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 339 347 334 357 351 359 F 349 347 341 347 353 342 F 4166 347,17 12
9. 12. Gruber, Silvia Bärnau I E 350 344 348 343 F 347 351 345 338 328 347 F 356 348 4145 345,42 12
10. 11. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees S 337 346 F 339 352 352 352 336 354 F 358 352 325 319 4122 343,50 12
11. 3. Glettner, Petra Tirschenreuth II S 355 337 336 343 330 351 F 348 336 334 345 348 355 F 4118 343,17 12
12. 13. Bäuml, Klaus Bärnau I S 347 335 326 354 F 340 344 340 320 344 347 F 350 351 4098 341,50 12
13. 15. Schrott, Michaela Wiesau II S F 334 338 348 339 340 331 F 338 346 346 342 341 348 4091 340,92 12
14. 14. Hecht, Hermann Großensees S 324 332 F 344 342 346 336 352 349 F 344 344 330 345 4088 340,67 12
15. 17. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensees S 335 329 F 337 346 319 338 341 344 F 345 337 339 344 4054 337,83 12
16. 18. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth III S 341 F 351 337 337 334 322 324 F 335 342 332 324 345 4024 335,33 12
17. 20. Schwägerl, Mario Bärnau I S 328 336 327 325 F 307 340 328 332 338 335 F 314 342 3952 329,33 12
18. 19. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II S 287 346 346 F 323 336 336 329 339 335 F 324 333 317 3951 329,25 12
19. 7. Gmeiner, Bernhard Tirschenreuth III E 346 F 343 339 359 353 360 347 F 350 345 355 349 - 3846 349,64 11
20. 22. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen II E - 351 343 F 344 345 338 347 334 333 F 347 353 351 3786 344,18 11
21. 23. Würner, Peter Wildenau I E - 341 343 343 321 F 341 360 344 346 329 352 F 333 3753 341,18 11
22. 16. Hennig, Rainer Tirschenreuth III S 352 F 350 333 348 341 313 315 F 358 320 335 346 - 3711 337,36 11
23. 24. Grillmeier, Andreas Großensees E - 332 F 321 337 333 336 341 343 F 345 349 338 335 3710 337,27 11
24. 25. Häring, Michael Bärnau I S 331 331 332 326 F 334 342 320 335 317 - F 325 341 3634 330,36 11
25. 26. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I S 319 326 319 315 340 F 333 336 319 306 - 331 F 330 3574 324,91 11
26. 28. Petersohn, Jörg Wildenau I S 302 296 327 317 330 F 324 316 - 312 307 311 F 316 3458 314,36 11
27. 27. Salomon, Bruno Waldsassen II E - 331 301 F 322 314 323 302 325 308 F 311 314 303 3454 314,00 11
28. 29. Betz, Stefan Wildenau I E 299 327 329 320 320 F 325 289 293 293 314 - F 289 3398 308,91 11
29. 21. Polivkova, Eva Waldsassen II S 365 364 368 F - 367 371 363 359 372 F 369 368 - 3666 366,60 10
30. 32. Vogel, Judith Waldsassen II S 323 - 345 F - 335 339 339 342 360 F 338 343 356 3420 342,00 10
31. 34. Kipferl, Tobias Großensees E - 320 F 325 343 321 323 - 307 F 315 320 315 332 3221 322,10 10
32. 35. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I S 331 319 305 334 - F 298 - 306 298 299 301 F 300 3091 309,10 10
33. 30. Grillmeier, Roland Großensees S 361 365 F 367 368 363 361 368 - F - 350 363 - 3266 362,89 9
34. 31. Schneider, Josef Tirschenreuth II E 343 355 359 355 353 347 F 355 354 349 - - - F 3170 352,22 9
35. 33. Bartos, Siegward Wiesau II E F 344 341 327 347 329 - F 329 340 328 320 - - 3005 333,89 9
36. 37. Walter, Sebastian Wildenau I E 286 294 - 283 305 F - 317 - 305 289 307 F 290 2676 297,33 9
37. 36. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II E 351 362 356 346 355 355 F 338 - - - - 334 F 2797 349,63 8
38. 39. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II S F 318 336 312 313 292 318 F - - - 330 - 335 2554 319,25 8
39. 38. Birner, Karl Sen. Waldsassen II S 337 351 341 F 355 357 353 340 - - F - - - 2434 347,71 7
40. 40. Fellner, Martin Tirschenreuth III S 339 F - 333 341 - 337 - F 348 - - 346 - 2044 340,67 6
41. 43. Zant, Martin Bärnau I E - - - - F - - 266 313 325 298 F 305 305 1812 302,00 6
42. 41. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth II E - - 362 - - - F 353 - - 358 356 351 F 1780 356,00 5
43. 42. Walter, Josef Wildenau I E - - 349 - 345 F 341 - 335 - 341 - F - 1711 342,20 5
44. 44. Ulrich, Karl Tirschenreuth II S 362 - - 343 - - F - - - - - - F 705 352,50 2
46. 46. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth II E - 340 - - - - F - 343 - - - - F 683 341,50 2
47. 47. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth III E - F - - - 336 - - F 327 - - - - 663 331,50 2
48. 48. Jahn, Tanja Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - 332 F - 325 - - - - F 657 328,50 2
49. 49. Koch, Christian Waldsassen II E - 332 - F - - - - - - F - 314 - 646 323,00 2
50. 50. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen II E - - - F - - - - 354   F - - - 354 354,00 1
51. 51. Braunschläger, Horst Waldsassen II E - - - F - - - - - - F 333 - - 333 333,00 1
52. 56. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth III E - F - - - - - - F - - - - 313 313 313,00 1
53. 52. Döll, Horst Waldsassen II E 311 - - F - - - - - - F - - - 311 311,00 1
54. 53. Deshaies, Jacques Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - F - - 307 - - - F 307 307,00 1
55. 54. Rosner, Stefan Wiesau II E F - - - - - - F - - 289 - - - 289 289,00 1
56. 55. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II E 282 - - F - - - - - - F - - - 282 282,00 1
57. 57.                                   0
58. 58.                                   0
59. 59.                                   0
60. 60.                                   0
61. 61.                                   0
62. 62.                                   0