A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
05.03. 19.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Fröhlich, Marco A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 357 353 352 355 346 322 357 353 347 324         3466 346,60 10
2. 2. Kamm, Elfriede A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 345 342 343 356 344 345 341 348 333 346         3443 344,30 10
3. 4. Kraus, Stefan A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 355 349 344 353 353 344 316 336 336 346         3432 343,20 10
4. 3. Dietl, Norbert Schönhaid III S 338 342 343 346 337 333 355 347 347 343         3431 343,10 10
5. 5. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III S 333 349 343 352 343 345 340 335 333 342         3415 341,50 10
6. 6. Forschepiepe, Andreas Groschlattengrün II E 339 350 363 342 337 329 338 339 327 348         3412 341,20 10
7. 8. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth IV S 334 336 350 344 339 345 334 334 330 345         3391 339,10 10
8. 7. Glettner, Hans-Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV E 350 351 332 324 346 345 334 334 337 322         3375 337,50 10
9. 10. Franke, Petra Mitterteich III S 340 324 330 331 342 332 341 341 340 342         3363 336,30 10
10. 9. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth V S 325 342 346 332 336 330 344 336 342 324         3357 335,70 10
11. 12. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün II S 343 337 324 351 336 337 319 319 345 344         3355 335,50 10
12. 11. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich III S 330 342 344 339 338 333 336 338 319 332         3351 335,10 10
13. 13. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl II S 338 342 342 331 333 321 341 318 319 320         3305 330,50 10
14. 14. Böx, Michael Groschlattengrün II S 324 330 332 334 345 338 324 328 321 324         3300 330,00 10
15. 15. Jahn, Tanja Tirschenreuth V S 308 338 338 328 329 305 323 343 339 335         3286 328,60 10
16. 17. Haberkorn, Daniela Tirschenreuth V S 303 316 342 308 316 338 323 336 333 330         3245 324,50 10
17. 16. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III E 330 326 326 335 316 333 316 323 335 296         3236 323,60 10
18. 18. Syring, Detlef Groschlattengrün II S 312 287 334 327 337 320 334 339 312 324         3226 322,60 10
19. 19. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth IV E 308 319 324 335 320 322 328 314 302 326         3198 319,80 10
20. 20. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth IV S 338 314 330 296 326 301 310 335 298 330         3178 317,80 10
21. 22. Deshaies, Jaques Tirschenreuth IV S 325 306 315 315 311 309 327 323 314 328         3173 317,30 10
22. 21. Kappauf, Michael Schönhaid III S 308 317 313 320 328 332 301 303 325 318         3165 316,50 10
23. 24. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich III S 343 346 344 344 - 344 358 337 348 350         3114 346,00 9
24. 25. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III S 331 320 - 327 332 334 335 329 330 317         2955 328,33 9
25. 23. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth IV S 362 360 356 363 349 345 340 353 - -         2828 353,50 8
26. 27. Brunner, Reimund A.H. Fuchsmühl II E 295 - 302 317 317 307 315 323 - 311         2487 310,88 8
27. 28. Teubner, Otto Groschlattengrün II E - - 350 361 352 365 356 - 355 353         2492 356,00 7
28. 26. Zintl, Alexander Schönhaid III E - 288 331 319 307 - 301 338 312 -         2196 313,71 7
29. 30. Gmeiner, Cornelia Schönhaid III E - 308 304 316 301 288 - 289 - 311         2117 302,43 7
30. 31. Schön, Mattias Tirschenreuth V E - 301 297 318 - 301 - 304 270 302         2093 299,00 7
31. 29. Kamm, Johann A.H. Fuchsmühl II E 313 318 318 308 - - 317 295 - -         1869 311,50 6
32. 34. Hoperdietzel, Sarah Schönhaid III E 341 - 320 - - 336 330 - - 336         1663 332,60 5
33. 32. Meier, Gerd Groschlattengrün II S 335 310 318 - 308 291 - - - -         1562 312,40 5
34. 33. Hankl, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 312 283 - 316 313 - - 318 - -         1542 308,40 5
35. 35. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth V E - - - - 302 323 - 320 - 296         1241 310,25 4
36. 40. Wohlrab, Nina Groschlattengrün II E - - - - - - - - 345 349         694 347,00 2
37. 36. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich III E - 344 - 318 - - - - - -         662 331,00 2
38. 37. Dietl, Julia Schönhaid III E 311 - - - - - - - 307 -         618 309,00 2
39. 38. Riedl, Bianca Tirschenreuth V S 285 - 272 - - - - - - -         557 278,50 2
40. 39. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich III E - - - - - - 360 - - -         360 360,00 1
41. 44. Bayreuther, Martin Tirschenreuth V E - - - - - - - - - 327         327 327,00 1
42. 41. Haubner, Katrin A.H. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - - - 323 -         323 323,00 1
44. 42. Glettner, Michael Tirschenreuth V E - - - - - - 225 - - -         225 225,00 1
45. 45.                                   0
46. 46.                                   0
47. 47.                                   0
48. 48.                                   0
49. 49.                                   0
50. 50.                                   0
51. 51.                                   0
52. 52.                                   0
53. 53.                                   0
54. 54.                                   0
55. 55.                                   0
56. 56.                                   0
57. 57.                                   0
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze