Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand:
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Schönhaid I : Königshütte I 1489 : 1414 Wildenau III : Mähring II 1455 : 1489 Schönhaid II : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1406 : 1452
Wondreb I : Konnersreuth I 1475 : 1492 Griesbach II : Konnersreuth II 1444 : 1440 Tirschenreuth III : Hundsbach II 1462 : 1461
Mitterteich I : Groschlattengrün I 1455 : 1501 Plößberg I : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1448 : 1467 Großensees II : Wildenau IV 1453 : 1446
Tirschenreuth II : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1425 : 1478 Wondreb II : Mitterteich II 1470 : 1454 Schwarzenbach I : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1439 : 1398
1. Schönhaid I 26 : 2 20903 1. Mähring II 28 : 0 20780 1. Schwarzenbach I 26 : 2 20304
2. Groschlattengrün I 24 : 4 20965 2. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 20 : 8 20476 2. Wildenau IV 17 : 11 20174
3. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 17 : 11 20726 3. Wildenau III 16 : 12 20254 3. Großensees II 16 : 12 20147
4. Konnersreuth I 14 : 14 20752 4. Griesbach II 14 : 14 20438 4. Schönhaid II 13 : 15 20148
5. Wondreb I 14 : 14 20623 5. Wondreb II 12 : 16 20292 5. Hundsbach II 10 : 18 20326
6. Mitterteich I 10 : 18 20536 6. Mitterteich II 10 : 18 19915 6. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 10 : 18 20249
7. Königshütte I 7 : 21 20273 7. Konnersreuth II 6 : 22 20152 7. Tirschenreuth III 10 : 18 20111
8. Tirschenreuth II 0 : 28 20166 8. Plößberg I 6 : 22 20088 8. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 10 : 18 20108
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Liebenstein I : Konnersreuth III 1468 : 1373 Wondreb III : FREI : A.H. Fuchsmühl VII : Mitterteich III 1400 : 1364
Griesbach III : Pechbrunn I 1415 : 1473 Plößberg II : Wildenau V 1396 : 1338 Königshütte III : Wiesau I 1356 : 1341
Hundsbach III : Griesbach IV 1417 : 1401 Konnersreuth IV : Groschlattengrün II 1345 : 1414 Wiesau II : Liebenstein II 1309 : 1368
Königshütte II : Mähring III 1433 : 0 Tirschenreuth IV : Pechbrunn II 1292 : 1443 H.St. Fuchsmühl III : Waldsassen I 1407 : 1376
1. Liebenstein I 26 : 2 20347 1. Groschlattengrün II 22 : 2 17299 1. H.St. Fuchsmühl III 28 : 0 19660
2. Pechbrunn I 22 : 6 20221 2. Pechbrunn II 20 : 4 17067 2. A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 24 : 4 19726
3. Griesbach III 18 : 10 19915 3. Wondreb III 12 : 12 16807 3. Waldsassen I 18 : 10 19501
4. Griesbach IV 15 : 13 18497 4. Plößberg II 12 : 12 15217 4. Wiesau I 12 : 16 19238
5. Hundsbach III 13 : 15 19708 5. Tirschenreuth IV 8 : 16 16519 5. Königshütte III 12 : 16 19082
6. Königshütte II 10 : 18 19746 6. Wildenau V 6 : 18 16454 6. Mitterteich III 10 : 18 18788
7. Konnersreuth III 6 : 22 19545 7. Konnersreuth IV 4 : 20 16046 7. Liebenstein II 8 : 20 18739
8. Mähring III 2 : 26 18151 8. 0 0 : 0 0 8. Wiesau II 0 : 28 18203
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Tirschenreuth III : Waldsassen II 1332 : 1327 Mitterteich III : A.H. Fuchsmühl II 1320 : 1336
Wiesau II : Großensees I 1390 : 1356 Schönhaid III : Groschlattengrün II 1340 : 1394
Bärnau I : Wildenau I 1403 : 1279 Tirschenreuth V : Tirschenreuth IV 1316 : 1329
Tirschenreuth II : : : :
1. 1. Tirschenreuth II 22 : 2 16963 1. A.H. Fuchsmühl II 18 : 2 13656
2. 2. Wiesau II 14 : 10 16665 2. Groschlattengrün II 14 : 6 13618
3. 3. Großensees I 14 : 10 16614 3. Tirschenreuth IV 12 : 8 13515
4. 4. Waldsassen II 14 : 10 16594 4. Mitterteich III 8 : 12 13441
5. 5. Tirschenreuth III 12 : 12 16653 5. Schönhaid III 8 : 12 13425
6. 6. Bärnau I 8 : 16 16550 6. Tirschenreuth V 0 : 20 12856
7. 7. Wildenau I 0 : 24 15675 7. :
8. :